6,358

Holly Hill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 2209, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    This 22nd-floor condo has the preferred southern view from the south tower. Enjoy amazing views of the Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean that cannot be beat. This three-bedroom unit has two balconies. You may never want to leave your MARINA GRANDE home, but when you do, the wonders of Daytona Beach, The World's most famous beach, plus the natural beauty of nearby New Smyrna and Ormond Beach. Enjoy

    Dave Lieb RE/MAX Signature

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 2209, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /47

    $265,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 704, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,660

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 704, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /10

      Est $180,331 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Dorothy Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      423 Dorothy Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena Orgin RICHR HOMES

  • /38

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    640 Westward Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Step into this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, where modern comfort meets style. Featuring a brand-new kitchen with sleek appliances, fully renovated bathrooms, and brand-new A/C, this home has it all. Enjoy the fresh feel of new floors throughout and freshly painted interiors and exteriors. The spacious garage adds even more convenience. Located just minutes from everything

    Simon Diaz SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    640 Westward Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /48

    $265,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1530 Daytona Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,925

    Last Listing Agent Christina Daugherty Realty Pros Assured

    1530 Daytona Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /16

      Est $182,182 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Sunset Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1952
      339 Sunset Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lustik Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /26

    $69,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    1000 Walker St Unit 189, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    NEW HVAC INSTALLED 3/20/26. 10YR TRANSFERRABLE WARRANTY WITH 2 YR FREE MAINTENANCE! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, updated 1,104 sq.ft. well-maintained and move-in ready home is full of surprises. First, this home is in a beautiful 55+ GATED community! It offers more living space than you'd expect along with many important upgrades. If you've been searching for a home that offers comfort now with

    Charles Goldrick Get R Sold LLC

    1000 Walker St Unit 189, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /32

    $186,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1260 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,898

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Chanfrau Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    1260 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /25

      Est $214,582 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Sunset Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      320 Sunset Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bennett RE Florida Homes, LLC

  • /25

    $194,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    356 Dorothy Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Don't miss the opportunity to own this 3 bed 2 full bath solid block home in a quaint established neighborhood located only 2 miles from the Beach. Updated kitchen and baths. Home is tiled throughout. WOW and an added bonus a 12x24 solid block shed with electricity- This would make a great workshop, office, or additional storage. 2021 Re-roof. Owner Financing offered.

    Jennifer Shenigo 1st Florida Realty LLC

    356 Dorothy Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /12

    $269,000 Sold Dec 07, 2025

    175 14th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,583

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    175 14th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /22

      Est $183,345 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Virginia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      634 Virginia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rybicki Realty Pros Assured

  • /2

    $30,800 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Auction Property. 9,375 lot at the corner of Flomich Street and Montgomery Avenue. Close proximity to Rio Vista Country Club and US 1. Make it your own. All buyers are responsible to confirm City, County, Zoning, Tax, and other records to their satisfaction before bidding. This property is sold As-Is. This is a REO auction property.

    Jamarr Zellner REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    305 Cavanah Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    305 Cavanah Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /52

      Est $183,173 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Florida Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      631 Florida Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Racquel Richards-Kelley KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /26

    $49,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    1000 Walker St Unit 201, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Nestled in a serene neighborhood, this home boasts an open concept living area filled with natural light, a modern kitchen, and a cozy dining space, perfect for entertaining. The primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with an ensuite bath, while the second bedroom is versatile for guests or a home office. Outside, enjoy a private patio and lush landscaping, Do not miss this perfect blend of

    Tammy Peters Four Star Homes, Inc.

    1000 Walker St Unit 201, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /2

    $264,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    650 Westward Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,133

    Last Listing Agent Taner Banks KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    650 Westward Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /75

      Est $188,746 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Florida Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      616 Florida Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Jindra Watson Realty Corp.

  • /28

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft

    536 Dorothy Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Welcome to 536 Dorothy Ave in Holly Hill! This updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath concrete block home sits on a corner lot and offers 814 sq ft of comfortable living space. Inside, you'll find brand-new plank tile flooring throughout, new interior doors, fresh interior and exterior paint, and replaced window screens (all 2025). The eat-in kitchen features new white shaker cabinets with space to add more.

    Candy Jaworski RE/MAX Signature

    536 Dorothy Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /36

    $247,490 Sold May 23, 2025

    543 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,396

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    543 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /36

      Est $267,523 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Westward Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      660 Westward Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Brodick, LLC Realty Pros Assured

  • /21

    $279,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 15101, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Short Sale. Welcome to the prestigious community of Marina Grand On The Halifax! This stunning 3 bed, 3 bath condo is located on the 15th floor in Daytona Beach, offering breathtaking views of the intercostal waterway. This spacious, open-plan residence offers the ultimate in coastal living. The well-designed kitchen overlooks the expansive living and dining area, creating a perfect space for

    Kavita Uttamchandani CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 15101, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /77

    $225,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 207, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,627

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mathews-Johnson Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 207, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /22

      Est $197,262 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      735 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /94

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 1401-2, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Discover the ultimate urban oasis with city lights and nighttime vibes in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo with spectacular waterfront views of the Halifax River. This upgraded unit features sophisticated soapstone countertops, stainless steel appliances, elegant cabinetry, and tile flooring. Enjoy the expansive balcony with dual access points, perfect for soaking in breathtaking sunrises

    Eva Garcia Urbanista Realty Inc

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 1401-2, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    802 Grove Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Shultz Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    802 Grove Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /18

      Est $301,578 Not Listed For Sale

      645 State Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      645 State Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayden Schaper Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark

  • /2

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $494,059 per Acre

    10th Derbyshire Rd, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    1 Acre of Vacant Land just 1 Block off of LPGA where major development is ongoing. This is a perfect spot for commercial use. Development for this lot is awaiting for the right project. 44,100 SF. Currently located Unincorporated Zoning (B-4).

    Dan Lyonnais, CCIM Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    10th Derbyshire Rd, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /79

    $512,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1650 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,736

    Last Listing Agent Al Wilson Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    1650 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /35

      Est $241,559 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Scotland Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      309 Scotland Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Medrano Diaz Robert Michael & Company Inc

  • /54

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 410-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 3 bath condo at the Marina Grande, in the heart of Daytona Beach! This unit has it all, and is waiting for you! The beautiful grounds feature modern amenities, 0 entry and regular lap pool, theatre room, gym, sauna, common room for meetings or pleasure, parking garage, 24 hour guard gate, and a concierge at each building, to make this one of the most desirable complexes in the

    Brad Melton Realty Pros Assured

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 410-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /13

    $269,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    548 Pinot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,821

    D.R. Horton The Vineyards Townhomes

    548 Pinot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /25

      Est $241,193 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Winston Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      629 Winston Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Finken Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /34

    $323,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 2206-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Priced to Sell! Million dollar views await at Marina Grande on the Halifax, offering luxury condo living with panoramic sights of the Atlantic Ocean and Halifax River. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath split floor plan sits in a gated community and showcases an impressive primary suite with two walk-in closets featuring custom shelving. Enjoy direct balcony access and a stunning primary bathroom

    Priscilla Chanfrau Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 2206-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /37

    $170,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    607 Marlene Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,332

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    607 Marlene Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /27

      Est $240,147 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Flamingo Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      817 Flamingo Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Nguyen THE NAVY HOUSE

  • /20

    $160,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    563 Martha Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    SHORT SALE, this is NOT a bank approved price. This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom block home in the Holly Manor neighborhood represents a prime opportunity for an investor or a handy homeowner looking to build sweat equity. No HOA gives freedom for renovations and future use without restrictive association rules. Situated on a generous 0.22-acre lot, this property is being sold in its current condition,

    Eric Zimmerman RE/MAX Advantage

    563 Martha Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /27

    $190,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    813 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,230

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Fabian Simply Real Estate

    813 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /13

      Est $154,199 Not Listed For Sale

      838 8th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      838 8th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

  • /18

    $155,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    608 Bay Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Discover the potential in this cozy 3-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled in the heart of Holly Hill. Featuring a durable metal roof and a fully fenced-in yard, this property offers a solid foundation to create the home you've been dreaming of. Inside, you'll find a layout ready for your personal touches—ideal for buyers looking for a project or investors seeking value. With a little TLC, this home can

    Tyler Renick Realty Pros Assured

    608 Bay Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home