6,357

Holly Hill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1200 Jarecki Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,964

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hillery THE KLR GROUP LLC

    1200 Jarecki Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /42

      Est $256,018 Not Listed For Sale

      143 6th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      143 6th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Harvey 1st Florida Realty LLC

  • /17

    $125,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    917 Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,060

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Griffis 386RealEstate.com

    917 Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /11

      Est $161,466 Not Listed For Sale

      220 3rd St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      220 3rd St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    819 State Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,879

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schmidt RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC

    819 State Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Cavanah Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      321 Cavanah Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bradley ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $265,690 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    512 Zinfandel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,471

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    512 Zinfandel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 6th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      637 6th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Robinson Realty Pros Assured

  • /4

    $30,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1230 Graham Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,021

    Last Listing Agent Ron Wysocarski, Jr LPT Realty, LLC

    1230 Graham Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /2

      Est $305,911 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Laverna Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      746 Laverna Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brannon Owens KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

  • /20

    $258,190 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    527 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,289

    D.R. Horton The Vineyards Townhomes

    527 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /55

      Est $165,415 Not Listed For Sale

      533 8th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      533 8th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Lomonosov RE/MAX Signature

  • /36

    $253,190 Sold May 19, 2025

    539 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,008

    Last Listing Agent Paul King D R Horton Realty of Central Florida

    539 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /19

      Est $178,141 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Marlene Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      609 Marlene Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rugg Ted Rugg & Associates LLC

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 902, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,073

    Last Listing Agent Chase Donahue REAL BROKER, LLC

    241 Riverside Dr Unit 902, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /18

      Est $195,924 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Marlene Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      611 Marlene Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Dow Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /31

    $269,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    650 Moscato Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,161

650 Moscato Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /29

      Est $196,501 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Marlene Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      703 Marlene Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hammond Realty Pros Assured

  • /40

    $285,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    598 15th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,380

    Last Listing Agent Katlin Davis Watson Realty Corp.

    598 15th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /42

      Est $246,627 Not Listed For Sale

      220 6th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      220 6th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Gomes Miller Real Estate and Assoc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home