6,357

Holly Hill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    1016 Cherokee Ranch Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Move-In Ready & Fully Updated!Don't miss this charming renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home-perfect for first-time buyers, retirees, or second home buyers. Extensively updated within the last two years, this home offers peace of mind with a new roof, HVAC system, vents, water heater, electrical panel, outlets and switches. Inside you'll find luxury plank flooring and fresh interior and exterior

    Melody Travers Watson Realty Corp

    1016 Cherokee Ranch Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /21

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 205, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Indulge in unparalleled luxury in this 2nd-FLOOR Riverfront CONDO with detail crafted to reflect a commitment to quality. The open living spaces are flooded with natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere that marries elegance with comfort. Imagine unwinding in a serene environment, where every corner is designed for beauty and relaxation. The master bedroom is an exquisite retreat that

    Liz Spiletic America's Elite Realty LLC

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 205, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /3

    $35,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1616 Selma Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $134,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,119

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gildon, PA Realty Pros Assured

    1616 Selma Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Riverside Dr Unit 208-2, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      241 Riverside Dr Unit 208-2, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Chanfrau Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /9

    $259,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    556 Pinot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    The property is located at 556 Pinot Drive HOLLY HILL FL 32117 priced at 259990, the square foot and stories are 1463, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    556 Pinot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /9

    $265,690 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    524 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,075

    D.R. Horton The Vineyards Townhomes

    524 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /45

      Est $287,321 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Riverside Dr Unit 1406, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 Riverside Dr Unit 1406, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Saracco CLB Property Management

  • /23

    $250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    294 Eddie Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    This fully fenced concrete block home sits high and dry (No Flooding!) on a quiet cul-de-sac and is packed with value. Major updates are already done: Roof and gutters (2022), AC (2019), tankless water heater, and fully paid-off solar panels for long-term utility SAVINGS! The fence is also just about 2 years old. Inside, the kitchen shines with quartz countertops, and the open layout flows easily

    Susan Castillo LLC Coldwell Banker Premier

    294 Eddie Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1221 Graham Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,754

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stein Watson Realty Corp.

    1221 Graham Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /66

      Est $361,989 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Riverside Dr Unit 1010, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 Riverside Dr Unit 1010, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Spiletic America's Elite Realty LLC

  • /11

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    331 London Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Great long-term rental opportunity in Florida! This well-maintained property is currently tenant-occupied with a lease in place through March 2027, offering immediate income potential for investors. Inside, the home features charming refinished terrazzo floors, an updated kitchen and bath, and fresh interior paint. Major improvements include a roof replaced in November 2021, plus new hot water

    Angeline Shull RE/MAX Signature

    331 London Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $203,750 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1633 Primo Ct, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,573

    Last Listing Agent Walter Borgen RE/MAX Signature

    1633 Primo Ct, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /15

      Est $118,985 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Center Ave Unit 520, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      840 Center Ave Unit 520, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Takeshia Rhynes Rhynes Real Estate

  • /23

    $250,000 Pending

    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    849 Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Incredible opportunity to move from being a tenant to a landlord in one quick step OR add to your existing rental portfolio. This property includes a front 2/1 home with updated kitchen bathrooms and flooring, AND a separate building with a 1/1. Easily live in 1 and rent out the other to help cover your mortgage payment as an owner/occupant, OR rent both

    Mike George LPT REALTY, LLC

    849 Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /34

    $198,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1512 Heritage Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,722

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Deininger Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    1512 Heritage Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /52

      Est $407,376 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Riverside Dr Unit 2610, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 Riverside Dr Unit 2610, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

  • /35

    $90,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    840 Center Ave Unit 26, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Upstairs unit with small balcony and storage closet.. 2 bedroom, 1 bath. Freshly painted, new carpet, new windows, This property offers affordable living, cozy 2nd home, or rental property. Well maintained grounds, large beautiful pool, clubhouse, and laundry facilities . Monthly condo fees of $360 includes, pool, amenities and also water, sewer & trash. Condo association approval required,

    Susan Sapsford Realty Pros Assured

    840 Center Ave Unit 26, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /5

    $265,690 Sold May 16, 2025

    559 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,873

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    559 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Center Ave Unit 96, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      840 Center Ave Unit 96, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Melvin Realty Pros Assured

  • /17

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    356 Clifton Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Well maintained 1,328 sq ft. Three Bedroom, Two Bath. A regularly serviced 2014 HVAC, well maintained roof and a Square D electric panel check off major system expenditures, while your storage needs are satiated with a 12 x 10 concrete blockhouse with power, and a 20 x 10 carport. This property is well suited for entertaining, with a fenced in side yard, and a 16 x 10 wood deck with a built in

    Ryan Long XCELLENCE

    356 Clifton Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Sep 07, 2025

    1740 Palm Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,060

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Salazar UBIICA LLC

    1740 Palm Rd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /19

      Est $92,810 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Center St Unit 68, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      840 Center St Unit 68, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Barbaro A.H. Stone & Associates Inc

  • /50

    $150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    1513 Heritage Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Start booking showings, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit townhome has a newer roof,updated HVAC, and room for instant equity. Cosmetics are all that stand between you and a smart buy in The Heritage. The layout is solid, thespace lives well, and the big-ticket updates are already done. Step into vaulted ceilings that lift the main living area, anchored by a fireplace thatsets the

    William Hull Coldwell Banker Realty

    1513 Heritage Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $888,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1318 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,932

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Sanchez VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC

    1318 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /18

      Est $117,694 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Center Ave Unit 40, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      840 Center Ave Unit 40, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gay All Right Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    1705 Cordova Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Hey there...swipe right if you like a little sunshine, a lot of charm & the kind of place that knows how to make money while you sleep. Short-term rental approved--YES, YES! I'm an updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath block beauty on an oversized Rio Vista lot. My kitchen remodel shows off raised-panel cabinetry & sleek Corian countertops--perfect for morning coffee or hosting friends. Step outside to

    Betty Veatch Simply Real Estate

    1705 Cordova Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /26

    $380,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 2409, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 993 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,202

231 Riverside Dr Unit 2409, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /67

      Est $630,923 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Riverside Dr Unit 1002, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 Riverside Dr Unit 1002, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Spiletic America's Elite Realty LLC

  • /4

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft

    428 8th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Investment Opportunity! Calling all investors and homebuyers seeking an affordable property in a great location. This home is conveniently located near everything Holly Hill and Daytona Beach has to provide, including shopping, dining, and major roadways. The property does require renovation but presents strong upside potential. With the right vision and improvements, it can be transformed into a

    Christopher Gallon, Pa EXP REALTY LLC

    428 8th St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $261,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    550 Zinfandel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,897

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    550 Zinfandel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /43

      Est $279,403 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Riverside Dr Unit 1708, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      231 Riverside Dr Unit 1708, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Renshaw Realty Pros Assured

  • /36

    $179,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    1521 Heritage Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Welcome to 1521 Heritage Lane—the ultimate must-have 3-bedroom, 2-bath attached home in the exclusive Heritage community of Holly Hill, mere minutes from Daytona Beach's sun-kissed shores. At an irresistible $199,900, this 1,081 sq ft masterpiece is your ticket to effortless luxury living, with HOA fees of only $150/month handling lawn care, a community pool, clubhouse, and beyond. Why settle for

    Carrie Register Evans Realty

    1521 Heritage Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1719 Anniston Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,359

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY, LLC

    1719 Anniston Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /2

      Est $219,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Grand Hickory Cir Unit 2, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1019 Grand Hickory Cir Unit 2, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Cowdell SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

  • /4

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $592,417 per Acre

    0 Anastasia Ct, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Land Oppurtunity for Development of Townhome Community. Open to offers. Approval for water and attached RPUD. Parcel ID's : 424419000001, 424419000010, 424419000020, 424419000030, 424419000040, 424419000050, 523715000070, 523715000090

    Raquel Sotolongo Roy & Company

    0 Anastasia Ct, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /9

    $259,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    519 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,647

    D.R. Horton The Vineyards Townhomes

    519 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /53

      Est $477,329 Not Listed For Sale

      120 State Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      120 State Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Koenig Koenig Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $389,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    608 Cedar Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Charming 1950s bungalow with modern flair on over half an acre! Step into timeless character blended seamlessly with modern sophistication in this completely remodeled 1950s bungalow. On an expansive half-acre plus lot, this picture-perfect home offers the space, style and convenience you've been looking for—just minutes from world-famous beaches and the pickleball paradise of Pictona. Every inch

    Peter J Yates LPT REALTY LLC

    608 Cedar Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1016 Great Oaks Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,010

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Calnan Calnan Real Estate

    1016 Great Oaks Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /18

      Est $127,892 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Center Ave Unit 56, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      840 Center Ave Unit 56, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McLean Shoreline Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home