6,358

Holly Hill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /114

      Est $604,347 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      808 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Stout Ted Rugg & Associates LLC

  • /7

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $498,000 per Acre

    510 Lpga Blvd, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Opportunity awaits from this prime commercial lot with 208 feet of frontage on LPGA Blvd! This 0.50 Acre parcel is zoned CC-1 T and is a rare find in Holly Hill's highly sought Commercial Corridor District. Imagine the possibilities with the unmatched visibility and accessibility of this centrally located property. Permitted Principal Uses include: Retail Sales: Perfect for boutiques, specialty

    Kevin Kling 386RealEstate.com

    510 Lpga Blvd, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /2

    $266,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1390 Powers Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,782

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Lewis COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY

    1390 Powers Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Cavanah Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      325 Cavanah Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Shull RE/MAX Signature

  • /5

    $89,347 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    1226 Bender Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Investor Special - Bring Your CASH, Toolbelt and Imagination!Welcome to your next big project! This diamond in the rough offers a rare opportunity for those not afraid to roll up their sleeves. The home is in need of significant repairs—we're talking new everything—but the potential is undeniable for the right buyer with vision and a renovation budget.Located in a transitioning

    Lauren Bowen Robert Slack LLC

    1226 Bender Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /8

    $259,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    514 Zinfandel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,374

    D.R. Horton The Vineyards Townhomes

    514 Zinfandel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /41

      Est $203,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1202 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,800
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Speer Weichert Realtors Hallmark Properties

  • /19

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft

    1580 Revere Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Welcome to your new home! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting living space, highlighted by a cozy fireplace—ideal for relaxing evenings at home. Both bathrooms have been tastefully renovated, providing a modern touch while ensuring functionality. Enjoy the ease of single-story living,

    Valerie Toia Realty Pros Assured

    1580 Revere Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /9

    $269,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    523 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,765

    D.R. Horton The Vineyards Townhomes

    523 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 State Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 12 Beds
      • 6,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1507 State Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bev McNair Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /50

    $264,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    941 Hartford Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    JUST REDUCED $10,000.00!! LOOK at this 4 Bedroom, Block home, High and Dry, and NOT in a flood Zone. No HOA! New Roof in 2025, updated Electrical, New Paint inside and out, windows updated 2013, updated flooring and Hot Water heater in 2021! GREAT family home or Awesome rental investment property only 3 blocks from the intercoastal and only 8 minutes from the Beach! 1st floor is and open concept

    Ricky Jindra Watson Realty Corp.

    941 Hartford Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 504, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,205

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schneider COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 504, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /8

      Est $106,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Jarecki Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      1217 Jarecki Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenia Aliaga LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

  • /30

    $39,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1000 Walker St Unit 137, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    MOTIVATED SELLER - CHARMING 2-BEDROOM, 2-BATHROOM HOME! This well-maintained home features a lovely kitchen with plenty of cabinets, ample countertop space for all your cooking needs, and all appliances included. Enjoy a spacious living room and a separate dining area-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The guest bedroom makes an ideal space for visitors or a comfortable home office. A

    Shirley Harvey American Dream Home Sales LLC

    1000 Walker St Unit 137, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /55

    $500,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 1501, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,884

    Last Listing Agent Deena Adelson Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 1501, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /26

      Est $219,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Megan Bay Cir, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1567 Megan Bay Cir, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Mathews TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    313 Center Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Investor Special – Turnkey Rental Opportunity!3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in Holly Hill, FL with a tenant already in place paying $2,189/month ($26,268 annually). Tenant is on a housing voucher and intends to stay long-term, providing stable and reliable income from day one.Property is in good condition and professionally maintained. Perfect for investors looking to add a cash-flowing

    Marie Beauchamp EXP REALTY LLC

    313 Center Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $273,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    324 Dixie Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,637

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Morford REALTY PROS ASSURED

    324 Dixie Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Espanola Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 10 Beds
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1540 Espanola Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,396/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick McNerney Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /10

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    0 10th St, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    Rare opportunity to own two adjoining residential lots totaling approximately 0.57 acres on 10th St in Holly Hill. Zoned for single-family residential use, this combined parcel offers approximately 200 feet of frontage and ample space to build a spacious custom home or develop two separate homes. Located on a paved street with convenient access to shopping, dining, schools, major roadways, and

    Addam Ralston Realty Pros Assured

    0 10th St, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /5

    $74,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    202 2nd St, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $134,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,445

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Copp EXP Realty LLC

    202 2nd St, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /55

      Est $198,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1229 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brannon Owens Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /21

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    1262 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Welcome to easy Florida living in this move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath single-level condo located in a quiet townhome-style community. With no stairs, this home offers comfort and convenience throughout. The bright great room features vaulted ceilings and skylights, creating an open, airy feel. The layout flows into the dining area and kitchen, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy

    Newton White Lubansky & White Realty

    1262 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /9

    $265,690 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    522 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,234

    D.R. Horton The Vineyards Townhomes

    522 Zinfandel Dr, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /50

      Est $310,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Indian Oaks, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1028 Indian Oaks, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Francalancia O'Brien Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $494,059 per Acre

    0 Derbyshire Rd, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    1 Acre of Vacant Land just 1 Block off of LPGA where major development is ongoing. This is a perfect spot for commercial use. Development for this lot is awaiting for the right project. 44,100 SF. Currently located Unincorporated Zoning (B-4).

    Dan Lyonnais, CCIM ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    0 Derbyshire Rd, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Jul 19, 2025

    328 Dubs Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,127

    Last Listing Agent Joy Pratt-Martin PA LPT Realty, LLC

    328 Dubs Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /2

      Est $255,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Primo Ct, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1621 Primo Ct, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Kelsey EXP REALTY LLC

  • /6

    $1,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 12,518 Sq Ft

    468 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    **Unique Investment Opportunity in Holly Hill's Redevelopment Area** Discover an exceptional mixed-use commercial property with incredible potential in Holly Hill's thriving redevelopment zone. This CC1 zoned property offers 150 feet of frontage along US1 and spans 1.03 acres, making it an ideal investment for developers, business owners, or investors seeking income and growth opportunities.

    Sean Hurley Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    468 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /2

    $237,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1005 Alabama Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,372

    Last Listing Agent Fertz Gaspard PA LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

    1005 Alabama Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /27

      Est $239,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Primo Ct, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1625 Primo Ct, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Richards The Keyes Company

  • /10

    $282,690 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    531 Prosecco Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    The property is located at 531 Prosecco Drive HOLLY HILL FL 32117 priced at 282690, the square foot and stories are 1463, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    531 Prosecco Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /11

    $164,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1608 Moravia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,818

    Last Listing Agent Jack Corbett Coldwell Banker Premier Properties

    1608 Moravia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /10

      Est $195,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1238 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matacale RE/MAX Signature

  • /56

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 2601-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    New Price and First Floor Parking! Perched at the very top of Marina Grande on the Halifax, this stunning 26th floor penthouse offers some of the most spectacular views in the building. Located on the desirable south side with direct east exposure, the residence features completely unobstructed views for miles, showcasing breathtaking panoramas of the Atlantic Ocean and Halifax River stretching

    Priscilla Chanfrau Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 2601-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117
  • /29

    $274,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1147 Holly Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,728

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Fabian Simply Real Estate

    1147 Holly Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /91

      Est $527,115 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Peterson Ct Unit 2214, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Peterson Ct Unit 2214, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Glory International Real Estate

  • /15

    $249,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 3081, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Experience unparalleled luxury living at Marina Grande on the Halifax. This exquisite condominium offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Halifax River overlooking the pool. Step into a world of elegance with spacious, open-concept living areas, designed for both comfort and sophisticated entertaining. Key Features: * Stunning waterfront views from expansive balconies. * Gourmet kitchen with

    Ben Larbus PIXEL REALTY

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 3081, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /41

    $260,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 1008-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,995

    Last Listing Agent V. Ann Alexander Realty Pros Assured

    231 Riverside Dr Unit 1008-1, Holly Hill, FL 32117
    • /60

      Est $187,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Franklin Cir, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1522 Franklin Cir, Holly Hill, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiphany Weeks DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home