84

Holly Springs, MS Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $34,211 per Acre

    9 Chapel Hill Subdivision, Holly Springs, MS 38635

    Looking for the right place to build your dream home, do not miss the opportunity to build on a lot of your choice in Chapel Hill Subdivision. Subdivision is very centrally located in the county. Call today for more information.

    Marsha Taylor #1 Realty Group

    9 Chapel Hill Subdivision, Holly Springs, MS 38635
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $34,211 per Acre

    5 Chapel Hill Subdivision, Holly Springs, MS 38635

Marsha Taylor #1 Realty Group

    5 Chapel Hill Subdivision, Holly Springs, MS 38635
  • /33

    $299,500

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 70 Acres
    • $4,279 per Acre

    0 Mississippi 4, Holly Springs, MS 38635

    70 acres located on Old Highway 4 in Holly Springs, MS, just minutes from Kirkwood National Golf Club & Cottages. This versatile tract offers excellent road frontage(+/- 2000') and outstanding potential for development, recreation, or a private estate. Conveniently situated approximately 45 minutes from Memphis and about 35 minutes from Oxford, this property provides the perfect balance of

    Justin Mitchell Five Star Realty

    0 Mississippi 4, Holly Springs, MS 38635
  • /11

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    315 W Elder Ave, Holly Springs, MS 38635

    Two acres of land to build your dream home!!! It comes with a workshop and a shed, great location!!! Pictures and video available

    Mayra Viscaya Fast Track Realty

    315 W Elder Ave, Holly Springs, MS 38635

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home