868

Recently Sold Homes in 33027

Section Image
  • /57

    $640,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12801 SW 20th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,786

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bennett Integrity Florida Realty LLC

    12801 SW 20th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /31

    $162,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1300 SW 125th Ave Unit 313K, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,709

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Ramponi Avanti Way Premiere

    1300 SW 125th Ave Unit 313K, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /44

    $280,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4404 SW 160th Ave Unit 824, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,279

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Lobato Coldwell Banker Realty

    4404 SW 160th Ave Unit 824, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /23

    $435,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    706 SW 147th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,417

    Last Listing Agent ernesto duran Flamingo Realty Solutions LLC

    706 SW 147th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /15

    $265,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4602 SW 160th Ave Unit 515, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,882

    Last Listing Agent Alfonzo Duran Compass Florida, LLC

    4602 SW 160th Ave Unit 515, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4230 SW 132nd Way Unit 9106, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,040

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Cadavieco Cadamex Realty Group

    4230 SW 132nd Way Unit 9106, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /60

    $275,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12650 SW 6th St Unit 101k, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,568

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Emilio Medina Uncein Avenew Realty Corp

    12650 SW 6th St Unit 101k, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /38

    $609,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13129 SW 32nd St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,856

    Last Listing Agent Shalimar Rodriguez AAA Realty Group INC

    13129 SW 32nd St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /65

    $1,361,150 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    16180 SW 41st St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,180

    Last Listing Agent Tashina Mckenzie McKenzie Realty, LLC

    16180 SW 41st St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /63

    $740,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    16276 SW 29th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,529

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Pelaez Miami New Realty

    16276 SW 29th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /32

    $489,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16818 SW 1st Manor, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,255

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    16818 SW 1st Manor, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /16

    $139,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12955 SW 16th Ct Unit 411M, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,013

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Lasprilla Universal Brokers

    12955 SW 16th Ct Unit 411M, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /29

    $175,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1300 SW 125th Ave Unit 306K, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,354

    Last Listing Agent Karen Meiners Signature International RE

    1300 SW 125th Ave Unit 306K, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /50

    $233,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    700 SW 128th Ave Unit 106C, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,821

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Rodas United Realty Group Inc

    700 SW 128th Ave Unit 106C, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /6

    $150,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1400 SW 124th Terrace Unit Q315, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,668

    Last Listing Agent Joel Newman Miami Luxury Properties

    1400 SW 124th Terrace Unit Q315, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /51

    $675,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3155 SW 131st Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,121

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Flood Coldwell Banker Realty

    3155 SW 131st Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /36

    $89,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13155 SW 7th Ct Unit 308E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,298

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Consuelo Peniza Signature International Real E

    13155 SW 7th Ct Unit 308E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /34

    $120,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13250 SW 4th Ct Unit 216G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,154

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Schwarz Lyfe Realty Group

    13250 SW 4th Ct Unit 216G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /38

    $695,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5034 SW 161st Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,724

    Last Listing Agent Andy Lopez The Keyes Company

    5034 SW 161st Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /76

    $655,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15281 Wilshire Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,214

    Last Listing Agent Clementina Calvo Sitges The Keyes Company

    15281 Wilshire Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /25

    $157,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12800 SW 7th Ct Unit 313G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,703

    Last Listing Agent Oswaldo Quintero Avanti Way Realty LLC

    12800 SW 7th Ct Unit 313G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • 17143 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    $699,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17143 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,773

    17143 2nd Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /22

    $120,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    801 SW 133rd Terrace Unit 115K, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,725

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Fernandez Century 21 World Connection

    801 SW 133rd Terrace Unit 115K, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /48

    $640,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4832 SW 159th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,620

    Last Listing Agent Cohrin Taylor Norluxe Realty Miami

    4832 SW 159th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /43

    $800,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13335 SW 24th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,173

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Carrera J.P. Realty, Inc.

    13335 SW 24th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /23

    $378,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1044 SW 147th Ave Unit 10105, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,166

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Pan Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.

    1044 SW 147th Ave Unit 10105, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /42

    $307,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12900 SW 7th Ct Unit 301B, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,363

    Last Listing Agent Monica Davis Compass Florida, LLC

    12900 SW 7th Ct Unit 301B, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /21

    $840,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4420 SW 148th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,469

    Last Listing Agent Rose Vital Birdseye Real Estate

    4420 SW 148th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /55

    $830,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15959 SW 6th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,443

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Adler Compass Florida, LLC

    15959 SW 6th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    801 SW 138th Ave Unit E410, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,063

    Last Listing Agent Marianela Bracho Brokers, LLC

    801 SW 138th Ave Unit E410, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /53

    $530,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    803 SW 147th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,687

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Delgado Lifestyle International Realty

    803 SW 147th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /3

    $125,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13450 SW 3rd St Unit 405D, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,415

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Velazco Homes 4 You, Inc

    13450 SW 3rd St Unit 405D, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /67

    $885,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14400 SW 37th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,493

    Last Listing Agent Federico Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    14400 SW 37th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /2

    $149,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    800 SW 137th Ave Unit 402G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,417

    Last Listing Agent Robin Landau-Fractenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    800 SW 137th Ave Unit 402G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /10

    $170,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    901 SW 128th Terrace Unit A204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,553

    Last Listing Agent Monica Davis Compass Florida, LLC

    901 SW 128th Terrace Unit A204, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /17

    $230,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    850 SW 133rd Terrace Unit 118 B, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,511

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lenis Liaison Real Estate Group, LLC.

    850 SW 133rd Terrace Unit 118 B, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    901 SW 141st Ave Unit 301M301M, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,363

    Last Listing Agent Robbi Auerbach LoKation

    901 SW 141st Ave Unit 301M301M, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /32

    $115,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    13155 SW 7th Ct Unit 305E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,763

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Betancourt Oleander Realty Group Inc

    13155 SW 7th Ct Unit 305E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /57

    $755,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16604 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,685

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lick LoKation

    16604 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /63

    $760,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5062 SW 167th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,989

    Last Listing Agent Louise Belzince Belzince Luxury Estates LLC

    5062 SW 167th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home