8,665

Homes in ZIP Code 33028

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $634,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      15872 NW 21st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15872 NW 21st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /125

    $860,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    1511 NW 168th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    THE JEWEL OF PEMBROKE ISLES . Prepare to be captivated from the moment you step inside. This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence boasts a rare architectural elegance with a breathtaking second-floor gallery view looking down into the expansive, sun-drenched living areas. Fully turnkey and future-proofed, this home features a NEW ROOF (2023), NEW AC (2023), and NEW WATER HEATER (2025). The

    Monica Davis Compass Florida, LLC

    1511 NW 168th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15104 NW 7th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,051

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Edwards Compass Florida LLC

    15104 NW 7th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /40

      Est $689,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 NW 142nd Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2215 NW 142nd Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Metro AAA Realty Group INC

  • /32

    $674,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    1289 NW 171st Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Sequoia model situated on an oversized pie-shaped lot—one of the largest in the community—within the highly desirable, guard-gated Preserve at Pembroke Isles. This light-filled home features an inviting, functional floor plan with a remodeled kitchen showcasing cherry cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and modern finishes

    Leonardo Retamar Real Broker LLC

    1289 NW 171st Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /9

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    520 NW 166th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,404

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    520 NW 166th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /79

      Est $931,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      16347 NW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16347 NW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Abdo Sous RE/MAX

  • /29

    $599,994

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    16307 NW 17th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    This Beautiful upgraded House Is located in the heart of Pembroke Pine’s desirable Parkside at Spring Valley gated community! A charming home that includes 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms. The master bedroom includes a walk-in closet and direct access to the patio, perfect for enjoying Florida’s beautiful weather. The home has a spacious open-concept layout that features high

    Dajuan Smith Compass Florida, LLC

    16307 NW 17th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /34

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15624 NW 12th Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,692

    Last Listing Agent April Harrison-Weeks Realty One Group Estates

    15624 NW 12th Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /68

      Est $743,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      13347 NW 15th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13347 NW 15th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meyers-Archer The Keyes Company

  • /33

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft

    17088 NW 19th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in a desirable Pembroke Pines area. This property features new flooring throughout, a modern kitchen, and fully updated bathrooms. The layout includes one bedroom and a full bathroom on the first floor, ideal for guests or multi-generational living. Enjoy a fenced backyard, perfect for added privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The community offers

    Diana Gonzalez First Step Realty Group

    17088 NW 19th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /31

    $609,990

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15320 NW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,402

    Last Listing Agent Abimael Ochoa Evron & McCarthy Realty LLC

    15320 NW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /44

      Est $791,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 NW 164th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      556 NW 164th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Navarro Keller Williams Legacy

  • /25

    $565,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    15817 NW 4th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Welcome to this beautiful residence located in TownGate, one of Pembroke Pines’ most desirable gated communities. This neighborhood offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living — ideal for families, professionals, or anyone seeking quality living in a secured, amenity-rich setting.Rare opportunity to own in the highly sought-after TownGate community of Pembroke Pines. Located in a

    David Seif The Keyes Company

    15817 NW 4th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /41

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2034 NW 145th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,923

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Laverde Related General Realty, LLC.

    2034 NW 145th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /43

      Est $945,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      13823 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13823 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pilar Moscoso Keller Williams Realty SW

  • /50

    $559,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    13212 NW 8th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Discover this beautiful lakefront 3-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhouse in the highly sought after gated community of Lowells Landing in Pembroke Falls. This property features an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, wood cabinets & bright eat-in-kitchen. There are tile floors throughout and upgraded 1/2 bathroom. All bedrooms are located on the second

    Jacqueline Hernandez United Realty Group, Inc

    13212 NW 8th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1370 NW 154th Ln Unit 144, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,049

    Last Listing Agent L.Elvira Gavilanez de Garcia LoKation

    1370 NW 154th Ln Unit 144, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /51

      Est $623,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 NW 159th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      583 NW 159th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Heelan Keller Williams Realty Consultants

  • /54

    $559,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    12467 NW 17th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom modern and beautiful townhome in the coveted gated Centra Falls community of Pembroke Falls. The home features high ceilings, a two-car garage, two car driveway, stainless steel kitchen appliances, granite countertops, washer dryer upstairs, hurricane impact windows and doors and a private balcony off the master suite. The home’s main living area features a

    Randy Rollins Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    12467 NW 17th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /98

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13702 NW 11th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,066

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Maria Keller Williams Legacy

    13702 NW 11th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /35

      Est $708,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      13072 NW 18th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13072 NW 18th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bishop One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /38

    $650,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    111 NW 151st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Beautiful 4/2.5 in the heart of West Pembroke Pines! Home boasts oversized backyard, updated kitchen with ss appliances and real wood cabinets and updated bathrooms. Plenty of space to add a pool. Just off of interstate 75 adding major convenience for fast commuting. Walking distance to shopping and dining. Beautiful community with extra amenities. A rated school system. This is the perfect home

    Melinda Merrill Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    111 NW 151st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /45

    $1,140,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16535 NW 13th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,638

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Ortega De Quagliato Fine Properties

    16535 NW 13th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /85

      Est $783,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      17010 NW 19th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17010 NW 19th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Delgado Lifestyle International Realty

  • /7

    $265,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    1200 SW 125th Ave Unit 211L, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

    **** Beautifully 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Condo with Golf Course Views – Ideal for Investors!Enjoy this bright and spacious condo featuring stunning views of the golf course. Unit includes a convenient in-unit washer and dryer.Take advantage of all the wonderful amenities Century Village has to offer, including:• Clubhouse with entertainment and social activities• Courtesy buses for

    Andres Mongeotti Lapeyre Realty Inc

    1200 SW 125th Ave Unit 211L, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
  • /60

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13721 NW 18th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,396

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Moscoso Keller Williams Realty SW

    13721 NW 18th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /12

      Est $445,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      2299 NW 161st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2299 NW 161st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Amador MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /21

    $950,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    2242 NW 129th Ave Unit 151, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Fantastically located home in a cul-de-sac in much desirable Pembroke Pines Falls Condominium. Kids can bike to great schools right in the neihborhood. Three car garage and plenty of space. Large fenced backyard, built in gas for grilling and BBQ. The home features a large kitchen with granite countertop and SS appliances, upgraded cabinets with an isle sink to favor entertainment and family

    Helena Grossberg ALM Realty & Services

    2242 NW 129th Ave Unit 151, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /25

    $590,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    15877 NW 4th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,981

    Last Listing Agent Ana Saya Direct Realty Solutions

    15877 NW 4th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /41

      Est $504,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      17147 NW 23rd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17147 NW 23rd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Flood Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft

    1091 NW 162nd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained Diamond model in the heart of Pembroke Pines' desirable Spring Valley community. This home features spacious living areas, granite countertops, elegant crown moulding, and a stamped concrete circular driveway and patio. Enjoy peace of mind with accordion storm shutters, a generator, and recently updated A/C and water heater. Relax

    Katia Kis United Realty Group Inc

    1091 NW 162nd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /52

    $1,022,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2150 NW 125th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,969

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Realty ONE Group Innovation

    2150 NW 125th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /40

      Est $494,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      15433 NW 12th Place, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15433 NW 12th Place, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Mojica LoKation

  • /30

    $599,500

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    17080 NW 10th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Beautiful Single Family Home on a desirable corner lot in the sought-after Pembroke Lakes area of Pembroke Pines. Features include impact windows and doors, and a fully fenced backyard with fruit trees (Avocado and Coconut), ideal for living and privacy. Located in Pembroke Isles, a gated, resort-style community with 24-hour security and top A-rated schools. Enjoy unmatched amenities: a

    Sofia Palma Luxe Properties

    17080 NW 10th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /48

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1199 NW 166th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,374

    Last Listing Agent Liseth Ferraro Canvas Real Estate

    1199 NW 166th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /41

      Est $806,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1187 NW 165th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1187 NW 165th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Navarro Keller Williams Legacy

  • /44

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    15973 NW 16th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Updated Towngate Gem! Welcome to resort-style living in the highly desirable gated Towngate community! This beautifully maintained single-family home features 4 generous bedrooms and 2.5 baths in a bright, open layout perfect for families or entertaining.The modern updated kitchen shines with contemporary finishes, ideal for everyday meals or gatherings. Brand-new flooring enhances the main

    Nelson Nino Nino Global Realty LLC

    15973 NW 16th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /68

    $962,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1221 NW 141st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,516

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Willard Willard Realty Team Corp

    1221 NW 141st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /39

      Est $803,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 NW 164th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      186 NW 164th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zappia Grandiose Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home