8,665

Homes in ZIP Code 33028

Section Image
  • /31

    $549,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    2130 NW 166th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Discover the potential of this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with serene water views in a highly sought-after location. Featuring high ceilings, a spacious layout, and a 2-car garage, this well-maintained property offers a solid foundation for updates and personalization. Enjoy peaceful waterfront living with a generous backyard perfect for creating your outdoor retreat. Located in a gated community

    Roni Tal United Realty Group Inc.

    2130 NW 166th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /43

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15870 NW 10th St Unit 5810, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,094

    Last Listing Agent Camille Olinto United Realty Group Inc

    15870 NW 10th St Unit 5810, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /15

      Est $698,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      989 NW 156th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      989 NW 156th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mina awad Vylla Home

  • /38

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    1490 NW 144th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Super stylish house in Pembroke Falls is ready for your buyer. This gems as a great layout with split floor plan (master suite on 1st floor, 3 bedroom and 1 full bathroom on 2nd floor, s/s appliances, and updated A/C (2025). Large size lot (12200 ft). with open pool area and spa. Overview beautiful sunset lake. This hidden gem gives you the allusion of being on your private oasis. 24/7 guard

    Lambert Wu Rainbow Investment Realty Inc

    1490 NW 144th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /42

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1491 NW 159th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,272

    Last Listing Agent Demy Cedano

    1491 NW 159th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /30

      Est $694,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 NW 162nd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1865 NW 162nd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Mukati The Keyes Company

  • /46

    $675,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    15350 NW 6th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Waterfront home in the desirable gated community of Towngate * this spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath, *featuring tile floors on the first floor *NEWER ROOF (2024), NEWER WATER HEATER (2025) *accordian shutters upstairs, breath taking views over the waterfront, HOA includes cable, internet and more! Towngate offers an array of community amenities that contribute to its attractive

    Paul Puma Realty Standard Inc

    15350 NW 6th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /66

    $1,550,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1828 NW 140th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,927

    Last Listing Agent Gisselle Dajer Canvas Real Estate

    1828 NW 140th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /52

      Est $1,084,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 NW 167th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1913 NW 167th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Alarcon Douglas Elliman

  • /44

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft

    17083 NW 23rd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Located in Pembroke Isles, this well-maintained home offers a 1-car garage and is set within a gated community with resort-style amenities and no HOA approval required. Major updates include AC 2025 and water heater 2022. The home features a impact doors, impact-rated garage door, and accordion shutters for added protection. Appliances are all under 6 years old, including refrigerator, range,

    Michael Valencia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    17083 NW 23rd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /61

    $820,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16400 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,179

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Navarro Keller Williams Legacy

    16400 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /98

      Est $1,121,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 NW 167th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1875 NW 167th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Willard PA RE/MAX

  • /43

    $1,055,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft

    1104 NW 139th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    This elegant 4 bedroom plus loft, 3.5-bathroom home offers a luxurious living experience in the resort style gated community of Pembroke Falls in Pembroke Pines. Situated on a 9,983 sqft lot, it features a spacious second-floor loft, a downstairs master suite, and upgraded wood flooring throughout. The kitchen granite countertops, a large island, premium appliances, and custom wood cabinetry. A

    Edison Goncalves Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    1104 NW 139th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /37

    $399,995

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    733 NW 170th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,042

    Last Listing Agent Nuray Tokcan Arik NRC Realty, LLC.

    733 NW 170th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /32

      Est $718,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 NW 161st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1249 NW 161st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,200
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Garvy Dettman Realty Group LLC

  • /47

    $660,000

    $90K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    14325 NW 14th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a 2-car garage in the highly desirable gated community of Pembroke Falls. Designed with an open-concept layout, this home is perfect for both comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. Elegant luxury vinyl flooring flows throughout the main living areas, adding both style and durability.The spacious

    Vicky Schafer One Sotheby's International Realty

    14325 NW 14th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /44

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1406 NW 159th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,683

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hudson CasaMagna Realty LLC

    1406 NW 159th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /56

      Est $600,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      16234 NW 17th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16234 NW 17th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Consuelo Hernandez Miami International RealEstate

  • /39

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    2163 NW 157th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Rare lakefront smart home on a quiet cul-de-sac in gated Towngate! Situated on a nearly quarter-acre oversized lot—almost double the size of many homes in the neighborhood—this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers expansive outdoor space and beautiful wide-water lake views. The cul-de-sac provides minimal traffic and a great, safe place for kids to play outside. This fully updated open layout home

    Shalni Jagasia United Realty Group Inc

    2163 NW 157th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /29

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1560 NW 159th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,385

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fugina Marlin Realty Inc

    1560 NW 159th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /66

      Est $407,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      17155 NW 23rd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17155 NW 23rd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Valencia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /58

    $885,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    15842 NW 10th St Unit 5110, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Serene Lakefront Living in Gated Community. Experience the perfect blend of tranquility and security in this stunning two-story residence. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home captures breathtaking water views from a private, screened-in pool deck. The primary suite serves as a true retreat, complete with a dedicated sitting area. Well maintained and ready for your personal touches. Low

    Valentina Riquezes Related General Realty, LLC.

    15842 NW 10th St Unit 5110, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /48

    $636,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13262 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,183

    Last Listing Agent Alfonzo Duran Compass Florida, LLC

    13262 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /57

      Est $968,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 NW 126th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1809 NW 126th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hernan Moscoso Keller Williams Realty SW

  • /37

    $500,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    13050 NW 5th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    VERY WELL KEPT MOVE IN CONDITION HOME. PICTURES TELL THE STORY. TILE ROOF 2017. AC 2024. ALL ACCORDIONS FOR HURRICANE PROTECTION. GARAGE DOOR HURRICANE PROOF, EPOXY FLOOR & ATTIC. CUSTOM TILED ROOFED PATIO. PRIVATE BACK YARD NO NEIGHBORS BEHIND. 2016 WASHER/DRYER. KITCHEN FULLY UPGRADED 42"CABINETS, MANY DRAWERS, GRANITE COUNTERS, ALL APPLIANCES UPGRADED, BRICK BACKSPLASH, FRENCH DOOR

    Lee Jenkins RE/MAX Select Group

    13050 NW 5th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /8

    $787,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    15694 NW 12th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,004

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bethel Coldwell Banker Realty

    15694 NW 12th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /51

      Est $719,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      16291 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16291 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Mitchell The Keyes Company

  • /28

    $624,999

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    6992 SW 148th Ln, Davie, FL 33331

    Discover refined modern comfort in this stylish two-story residence ideally located in the heart of Davie. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a brand-new roof, hurricane impact windows, fresh paint, and a new fence for added peace of mind. Bright, sun-filled interiors highlight an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, along with renovated bathrooms, cabinetry,

    Aaron Abbadie Velocity

    6992 SW 148th Ln, Davie, FL 33331
  • /33

    $518,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1427 NW 154th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,585

    Last Listing Agent John Lucka RE/MAX Select Group

    1427 NW 154th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /43

      Est $626,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      16593 NW 5th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16593 NW 5th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Juarez Luxe Properties

  • /33

    $849,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    1552 NW 135th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Take advantage of seller motivated price reduction. Stunning 4-Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Top-Rated CommunityWelcome to this spacious single-family residence featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot in the highly sought-after Pembroke Falls community. Enjoy South Florida living at its best with a beautiful heated pool and spa, ideal

    Erik Mendelson Avanti Way Realty LLC

    1552 NW 135th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /28

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1474 NW 153rd Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,081

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Piciullo Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    1474 NW 153rd Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /32

      Est $825,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 NW 162nd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      162 NW 162nd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Mendez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /48

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    16469 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Rarely available courtyard-style waterfront estate with a fully detached guest suite, ideally suited for guests, or a private office. Set within the gated community of Spring Valley Estates, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers a distinctive and highly sought-after layout. The home features soaring ceilings, a split floor plan, and a spacious primary suite with direct access to the courtyard.

    Danielle Gunter LoKation

    16469 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /76

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1866 NW 127th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,352

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Willard Willard Realty Team Corp

    1866 NW 127th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /34

      Est $652,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      15656 NW 12th Manor, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15656 NW 12th Manor, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossy Rocha Miami New Realty

  • /22

    $975,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft

    16365 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    MOVE-IN READY 5-bedroom, 4-bath two-story home in the highly desirable, family-friendly community of SPRING VALLEY IN WEST PEMBROKE PINES. This home features IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS, soaring ceilings, and an open floor plan filled with natural light—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The first floor offers formal living and dining rooms, a large family room, an eat-in kitchen,

    Michelle Spencer Young Coldwell Banker Realty

    16365 NW 15th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
  • /44

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12846 NW 18th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,730

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Moscoso Keller Williams Realty SW

    12846 NW 18th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    • /91

      Est $689,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 NW 171st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2066 NW 171st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Llanos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $600,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    324 NW 153rd Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Beautiful two-story home featuring 2.5 bathrooms, located in the highly desirable Towngate community. This spacious residence offers a functional layout with generous living areas, abundant natural light, and comfortable bedrooms perfect for modern living. Enjoy the privacy of a two-story design and the convenience of a half bath on the main level for guests. Towngate is known for its

    Pamela Mirrieles Lifestyle International Realty

    324 NW 153rd Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home