15,629

Homes in ZIP Code 33029

Section Image
  • /64

    $569,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    156 SW 185th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Brand New townhouse available in this desired, gated community of Pembroke Pines! Built in 2020. Every designer upgrade is included in this SMART HOME! The property features a beautifully updated kitchen and bathrooms. The large kitchen opens up to the family room creating a spacious; open floor plan. New floors throughout the entire house and many upgrades to WOW the most discerning buyers. The

    Javier Latouche United Real Estate Advisors

    156 SW 185th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /40

    $3,725

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    192 SW 204th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained West Pembroke Pines home offering the perfect blend of indoor comfort and outdoor space. Situated on an oversized 8,617 sq. ft. lot, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features 1,786 sq. ft. of living area, a 2-car garage, updated kitchen and bathrooms, and a large fully fenced backyard overlooking the lake. The expansive lot provides plenty of room to

    192 SW 204th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    2433 SW 177th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,875

    Last Listing Agent Les Stein New Castle Realty Inc #1

    2433 SW 177th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Heritage Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      420 S Heritage Cir, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Krill LoKation

  • /33

    $829,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    935 NW 203rd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Welcome to this stunning one-story home in the desirable Preserve at Chapel Trail community! This beautifully remodeled residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 21⁄2 bathrooms, open layout designed for every-day living and entertaining. Home features elegant tile floors in main living areas, Luxury Vinyl Plank "wood" flooring in bedrooms - no carpet anywhere. The newer kitchen is a true

    Carolyn Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    935 NW 203rd Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /19

    $3,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    20945 NW 1st Dr Unit 20945, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Newer townhouse built in 2019 !! Located in prestigious community of Chapel Grove at Chapel Trail. Interior decoration is beautiful making you feel you are in a model home. Impact windows gives it a very quiet and relaxed atmosphere. Relaxing back yard. Property can park 3 cars; 1 in garage and 2 in front. beautiful kitchen, S/S appliances, full-size washer/Dryer. Community Pool, Gated community.

    Alicia Ferreira Zoom Realty Group LLC

    20945 NW 1st Dr Unit 20945, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    674 NW 183rd Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,106

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Segarra RE/MAX Select Group

    674 NW 183rd Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      21791 NW 2nd Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      21791 NW 2nd Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Vigoa Charleemax Realtors

  • /36

    $848,100

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft

    1040 NW 185th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Step inside to discover a spacious, light-filled layout with an open-concept design, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features generously sized bedrooms, a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, and inviting living areas that create a warm and welcoming atmosphere.Enjoy South Florida living at its finest with a private backyard perfect for

    Alan Alvarez Century 21 World Connection

    1040 NW 185th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /25

    $2,949 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    719 NW 208th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Updated 3BD/2.5BA Townhouse in Malibu Bay – Gated Community! Move-in ready home with modern upgrades and a family-friendly location.Property Highlights:Fully Updated: Brand-new kitchen, new appliances, fresh paint, and renovated bathrooms.New Roof: Added value and peace of Living: Tile floors downstairs and laminate flooring upstairs.Private Outdoor Space: Patio perfect for relaxing or

    719 NW 208th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /6

    $1,370,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4309 SW 176th Ave, Miramar, FL 33029

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,816

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    4309 SW 176th Ave, Miramar, FL 33029
    • /44

      Est $557,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 SW 185th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      167 SW 185th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Chez Realty, LLC.

  • /30

    $839,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    1510 SW 189th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Stunning 5-bed 3.5 Bath residence in the prestigious gated community of Encantada, offering over 3,100 sq ft of elegant living space. This beautifully maintained home features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a spacious open layout ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The home showcases tile flooring on the main level, wood floors upstairs, and a well-appointed kitchen

    Grishma Thakkar Robert Slack LLC

    1510 SW 189th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /22

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    387 SW 206th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Welcome to this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home with garage. Open floor plan and plenty of natural light. Enjoy the beautiful fenced in back yard with lake view!! Community amenities include swimming pool & park with play Areas. Located in a serene neighborhood centrally located just minutes from shops restaurants and highway access. This property is managed by a professional

    Reliance Real E LLC Reliance Real Estate Group LLC

    387 SW 206th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3027 SW 179th Ave, Miramar, FL 33029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,990

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    3027 SW 179th Ave, Miramar, FL 33029
    • /25

      Est $496,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      18725 SW 27th Ct Unit 1, Miramar, FL 33029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18725 SW 27th Ct Unit 1, Miramar, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Castro MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /23

    $820,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    611 NW 205th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Beautiful two-story lakefront home offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a lovely community. This updated residence features high ceilings and an open, airy layout filled with natural light. Enjoy serene waterfront views from your private backyard, complete with a pool and charming lakefront setting perfect for entertaining and weekend get-togethers. Spacious living areas flow seamlessly for

    Odalys Martinez Mercado LoKation

    611 NW 205th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /16

    $6,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19909 SW 7th Place, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Courtesy of Posted by Andrew Coleman with EXP Realty .Stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath rental with pool and lake views! This beautiful two-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and family-friendly living, ideally located near top-rated schools.The spacious primary suite features a large walk-in closet and a private balcony overlooking the pool and serene lake--perfect for

    19909 SW 7th Place, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /52

    $887,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2327 NW 187th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,718

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bishop Keller Williams Capital Realty

    2327 NW 187th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 NW 218th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      130 NW 218th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Cruz Hernandez Ocean Palms Realty Associates, LLC.

  • /37

    $861,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM $64K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    1503 NW 178th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Experience sophisticated living in this stunning 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bathrooms pool home nestled in Silver Lakes Pembroke Pines. This extensively upgraded residence perfectly blends comfort, style, and serene beauty.Step inside to an elegant Family Room with wood floors. The heart of the home, a custom gourmet kitchen, boasts granite countertops and GE stainless steel appliances. The first-floor

    Moti Dover, PA The Keyes Company

    1503 NW 178th Ln, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /10

    $5,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19440 SW 2nd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    SPACIOUS, BEAUTIFUL, 4-BEDROOM IN PEMBROKE PINES, CENTRALLY LOCATED CLOSE TO MAJOR SHOPPING, ENTERTAINMENT, DINING. AND SCHOOLS. A MUST SEE FAMILY HOME IN A QUIET RESIDENTIAL COMMUNITY.

    Ansecha Bell Folkes NextHome Advanced Realty

    19440 SW 2nd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /37

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    417 SW 195th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,786

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Meyers-Archer The Keyes Company

    417 SW 195th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
    • /12

      Est $156,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      21740 NW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      21740 NW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalom Mansour Wiz Realty

  • /37

    $829,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    20071 NW 5th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Immaculate, move-in ready home in the desirable Pasadena Estates II community. This beautifully updated property features 3 spacious bedrooms with elegant bamboo flooring, a newer roof (approx. 3 years), A/C replaced in 2023, and full impact windows and doors for added safety and energy efficiency. Enjoy a refurbished pool overlooking a stunning lake view, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Soraya De Figueiredo Quirino Canvas Real Estate

    20071 NW 5th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /3

    $4,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    344 SW 191st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    renovated one-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage. Features include an open concept that allows the natural light to invade the space, LED lights, custom closets and window treatments in every room. Modern and spacious kitchen with new stainless-steel appliances. Almost 2,000 sq/ft under air conditioner. Impact windows and doors, fully fenced yard, and corner lot near guest

    344 SW 191st Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /60

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3915 SW 185th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,681

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Fernandez RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    3915 SW 185th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
    • /59

      Est $551,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 NW 209th Trail, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      117 NW 209th Trail, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mirella Sanchez Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

  • /59

    $874,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    612 SW 179th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Seller motivated for a clean, quick close. This sleek, modern 3BD plus den is a fortress of value with a BRAND NEW METAL ROOF, full IMPACT WINDOWS, and updated AC/Water Heater—all less than 5 years old.THE ULTIMATE OASIS: Step into your resort-style backyard featuring a stunning pool and custom gazebo. It’s the highest-rated feature by every visitor—perfect for hosting or a quiet sunset

    Julio Basulto Real Estate Craft, LLC.

    612 SW 179th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /15

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17262 NW 6th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Welcome to this charming and well maintained two-story home in a gated community in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This beautiful updated property offers a spacious and functional layout, with modern updates throughout, including refreshed finishes, updated bathrooms and a well maintained kitchen with ample storage. Additional highlights include ample closet space, a garage with driveway parking,

    Hansy Peguero 1st Vision Realty of Florida Inc

    17262 NW 6th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /98

    $1,325,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    18940 SW 31st Ct, Miramar, FL 33029

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,733

    Last Listing Agent CARLOS AMARO Lakeview Properties Realty Inc

    18940 SW 31st Ct, Miramar, FL 33029
    • /29

      Est $427,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      20815 NW 1st St Unit 20815, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20815 NW 1st St Unit 20815, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Pavlik Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

  • /43

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    2293 SW 182nd Way, Miramar, FL 33029

    Welcome Home! Enjoy spacious and luxurious living in this stunning 4-bed/ 4-bath pool home with loft, nestled on an oversized lot in the highly sought-after gated community of Crystal Sound at Silver Lakes with Newer Roof !Step through the front door and be greeted by soaring volume ceilings and inviting formal living and dining areas-perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is

    Tina Parkins Exclusively Real Estate

    2293 SW 182nd Way, Miramar, FL 33029
  • /26

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20841 NW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Courtesy of Compass Florida, LLCPosted by Andrew Coleman with EXP Realty .Fully renovated corner villa for rent in gated Malibu Bay, offering comfort, style, and resort amenities. Be the first to live in this nearly new one-story home featuring brand-new roof, fresh exterior paint, new HVAC, and accordion hurricane shutters. Inside is a redesigned kitchen with soft-close

    20841 NW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /43

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    20946 NW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,046

    Last Listing Agent Saria Finkelstein Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    20946 NW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 NW 217th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      101 NW 217th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalom Mansour Wiz Realty

  • /41

    $875,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft

    19921 NW 4th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    David Zak Partnership Realty Inc.

    19921 NW 4th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /28

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1325 NW 192nd Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    Very nice one story lake front home ,new roof, hurricane impact doors and windows, freshly painted inside and outside, fully fenced yard. Renovated 4 bedrooms and 2 baths in Chapel Trail. Home shows great with updated kitchen w/ wood cabinets, upgraded appliances and granite tops, tile flooring, updated bathrooms, freshly .Great views of lake .Garage is converted to 4th bedroom.

    Vanessa Defreitas-Hansen Coldwell Banker Realty

    1325 NW 192nd Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
  • /65

    $703,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    535 SW 181st Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,895

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Abou The Keyes Company

    535 SW 181st Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
    • /61

      Est $998,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      4176 SW 175th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4176 SW 175th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Samuels Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home