6,248

Properties in ZIP Code 54636

Section Image
    • W7751 Parcher Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $382,647 Not Listed For Sale

      W7751 Parcher Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      W7751 Parcher Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shefelbine @properties La Crosse

    • 423 Russell Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $461,262 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Russell Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      423 Russell Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Greene RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $713,571 Not Listed For Sale

      N6784 Sand Prairie Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      N6784 Sand Prairie Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hemker Century 21 Affiliated

    • 3156 Norse Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $422,313 Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Norse Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3156 Norse Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harlan Hein Harlan Hein & Associates/Home Sellers 1%

    • 2120 Spakenburg Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $496,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Spakenburg Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2120 Spakenburg Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Schmidt eXp Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Alexander Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3506 Alexander Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ryan Heritage Homes and Realty

    • 512 Forest View Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $720,817 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Forest View Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      512 Forest View Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,200
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett Byowner.com

    • 3120 Norse Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $440,754 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Norse Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3120 Norse Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johnson Assist 2 Sell Premium Choice Realty, LLC

    • 1905 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1905 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $451,400
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 1240 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $646,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1240 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • 404 Russell Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $516,131 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Russell Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      404 Russell Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Timm Century 21 Affiliated

    • 2007 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2007 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,525
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • 2017 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2017 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • 1744 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1744 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Genz United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties LLC

    • 1740 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1740 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

• 501 Deerwood St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Deerwood St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      501 Deerwood St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • 623 Boone Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Boone Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      623 Boone Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Hugo Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 416 E Mchugh St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $483,045 Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Mchugh St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      416 E Mchugh St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• 673 Boone Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Boone Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      673 Boone Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

• 1725 Fox Glove St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $565,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Fox Glove St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1725 Fox Glove St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,400
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Haugen RE/MAX Results

    • 3005 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      3005 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • 413 S Cherry Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $343,389 Not Listed For Sale

      413 S Cherry Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      413 S Cherry Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 1936 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1936 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sands RE/MAX

    • 1946 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1946 Golden Gate Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sands RE/MAX

    • 1200 Sween Dr Unit 3, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Sween Dr Unit 3, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1200 Sween Dr Unit 3, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 614 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • W8001 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $540,034 Not Listed For Sale

      W8001 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      W8001 Vermeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Dolle RE/MAX

    • 3411 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3411 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,250
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Westpfahl Big Block Midwest

    • 750 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $392,623 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      750 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

• 1935 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1935 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,400
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 1925 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1925 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $437,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Killdeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1607 Killdeer St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Haugen RE/MAX

    • 3341 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3341 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • W5349 Baker Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $975,676 Not Listed For Sale

      W5349 Baker Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      W5349 Baker Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Barneson @properties La Crosse

    • 1330 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $514,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1330 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

• 1319 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $521,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1319 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

• W6441 Oakwood Cir, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $421,245 Not Listed For Sale

      W6441 Oakwood Cir, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      W6441 Oakwood Cir, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Richgels RE/MAX

    • 1913 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $469,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1913 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 1915 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1915 London St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,175
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 1615 Cherry Lane South Ln S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Cherry Lane South Ln S, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1615 Cherry Lane South Ln S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Nelson United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home