6,249

Properties in ZIP Code 54636

Section Image
    • Lot 2 Mccurdy Rd, Onalaska, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Mccurdy Rd, Onalaska, WI 54636

      Lot 2 Mccurdy Rd, Onalaska, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • N7005 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7005 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      N7005 Pine Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 3235 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3235 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathryn Howland RE/MAX

    • 1225 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $657,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1225 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,410
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Hugo Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 1610 Cherry Lane South Ln S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Cherry Lane South Ln S, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1610 Cherry Lane South Ln S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Dembraski La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    • 762 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $398,632 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      762 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,850
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 757 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $398,919 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      757 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • May 03, 2024

• 758 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $404,392 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      758 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

• 1350 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $512,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1350 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

• 2702 Pleasant Drive South Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Pleasant Drive South Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2702 Pleasant Drive South Dr S, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,100
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reese @properties La Crosse

    • 1600 Iris St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $503,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Iris St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1600 Iris St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 2205 Sierra Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $509,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Sierra Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2205 Sierra Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danyel Zielke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 1952 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $470,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1952 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mravik Keller Williams Realty Diversified

    • 745 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $389,136 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      745 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

• 741 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $383,631 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      741 Crockett Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wurzel RE/MAX

    • 1360 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $450,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1360 Bridger Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1953 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $545,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1953 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Johnson Assist 2 Sell Premium Choice Realty, LLC

    • 710 Silver Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $519,625 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Silver Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      710 Silver Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

• 1903 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $460,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1903 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 511 Granum St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Granum St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      511 Granum St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

    • W7572 Price Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $600,240 Not Listed For Sale

      W7572 Price Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      W7572 Price Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bockenhauer Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 1923 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $475,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1923 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 2135 Spakenburg Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $585,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Spakenburg Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2135 Spakenburg Rd, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rod Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1942 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $445,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1942 Brooklyn Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 1938 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $396,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1938 Prairie Place, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Zimmerman Century 21 Affiliated

    • 3260 Hazel Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $468,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Hazel Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3260 Hazel Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • 1505 Oakley Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Oakley Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      1505 Oakley Ln, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Snyder Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 2935 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2935 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weissenberger Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 2920 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $551,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      2920 Cortland St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 1924 Mcgilvray Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $462,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Mcgilvray Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1924 Mcgilvray Way, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Richgels RE/MAX

    • W7906 Country Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $565,773 Not Listed For Sale

      W7906 Country Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      W7906 Country Ave, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

• N6830 Sand Prairie Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $694,708 Not Listed For Sale

      N6830 Sand Prairie Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      N6830 Sand Prairie Ct, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 315 Rivers Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Rivers Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      315 Rivers Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Fischer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • W7666 Castle Mound Rd Unit F, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7666 Castle Mound Rd Unit F, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      W7666 Castle Mound Rd Unit F, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

• 411 E Mchugh St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $462,742 Not Listed For Sale

      411 E Mchugh St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      411 E Mchugh St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathryn Howland RE/MAX

    • 3125 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Est $511,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3125 Horton St, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hoff Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 700 Knollwood Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Knollwood Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      700 Knollwood Dr, Holmen, WI 54636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Dembraski La Crosse by Owner, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home