9,003

Holt, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $351,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1219 Wildflower Dr, Holt, MI 48842

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,640

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    1219 Wildflower Dr, Holt, MI 48842
    • /29

      Est $232,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Jefferson St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2029 Jefferson St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Brondyke Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /50

    $310,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5011 Haddon Hall Dr, Holt, MI 48842

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,316

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Gingery Century 21 Affiliated

    5011 Haddon Hall Dr, Holt, MI 48842
    • /26

      Est $275,799 Not Listed For Sale

      5681 Ambler St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5681 Ambler St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

  • /11

    $135,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2270 N Vernon Ave, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,312

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    2270 N Vernon Ave, Holt, MI 48842
    • /39

      Est $389,591 Not Listed For Sale

      5057 Patrick Cir, Holt, MI 48842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5057 Patrick Cir, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,400
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Burke EXP Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5900 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,839

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Silker Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    5900 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /41

      Est $347,614 Not Listed For Sale

      5034 Haddon Hall Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5034 Haddon Hall Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stevenson Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /34

    $235,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4377 Rexford Ave, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,409

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sprague RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4377 Rexford Ave, Holt, MI 48842
    • /37

      Est $354,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Moorwood Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2129 Moorwood Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

  • /38

    $355,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1634 Holbrook Dr, Holt, MI 48842

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,717

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dowding Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1634 Holbrook Dr, Holt, MI 48842
    • /24

      Est $191,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Dean Ave, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2164 Dean Ave, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

  • /20

    $275,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1849 Aurelius Rd, Holt, MI 48842

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,728

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Garbow Eastbrook Realty

    1849 Aurelius Rd, Holt, MI 48842
    • /41

      Est $330,436 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Lochwoode Ct, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5640 Lochwoode Ct, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ridgell RE/MAX Michigan

  • /25

    $219,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    4161 Holt Rd Unit 2, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,297

    Last Listing Agent Jodey Shepardson Custack Inspired Home LLC

    4161 Holt Rd Unit 2, Holt, MI 48842
    • /37

      Est $363,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Rolling Ridge Ln, Holt, MI 48842

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2393 Rolling Ridge Ln, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /18

    $190,600 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2437 N Eifert Rd, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,341

    Last Listing Agent Rick Van Houten Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    2437 N Eifert Rd, Holt, MI 48842
    • /25

      Est $152,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Dean Ave, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2063 Dean Ave, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mykayla Fenska Home Towne Real Estate

  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2564 Winterberry St, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,409

    Last Listing Agent Christina K. Tamburino Tamburino Real Estate

    2564 Winterberry St, Holt, MI 48842
    • /65

      Est $403,804 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Pheasant Run Unit 28, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4080 Pheasant Run Unit 28, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2121 Phillips Ave, Holt, MI 48842

    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,987

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Hillard 1st Choice Real Estate

    2121 Phillips Ave, Holt, MI 48842
    • /42

      Est $267,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1896 Maple St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1896 Maple St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Meredith Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /42

    $390,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1873 Sunshine Path, Holt, MI 48842

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,767

    Last Listing Agent Rose Vadnais Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    1873 Sunshine Path, Holt, MI 48842
    • /43

      Est $370,397 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5925 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /50

    $250,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2683 Grovenburg Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,152

    Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2683 Grovenburg Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /44

      Est $291,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4754 Loch Lomond St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4754 Loch Lomond St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2835 Fontaine Trail, Holt, MI 48842

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,779

    Last Listing Agent Matt Robertson Century 21 Affiliated

    2835 Fontaine Trail, Holt, MI 48842
    • /26

      Est $290,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Yarrow Dr Unit 83, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4402 Yarrow Dr Unit 83, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Sotolongo-Carballo Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2682 Fontaine Trail, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,781

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    2682 Fontaine Trail, Holt, MI 48842
    • /35

      Est $259,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Aurelius Rd Unit 43, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2415 Aurelius Rd Unit 43, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

  • /24

    $278,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4551 Glenberry Dr, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,287

4551 Glenberry Dr, Holt, MI 48842
    • /15

      Est $253,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Moonlight Ln, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3902 Moonlight Ln, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ellsworth Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /24

    $170,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4304 Bond Ave, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,032

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Gamble Keller Williams GR East

    4304 Bond Ave, Holt, MI 48842
    • /60

      Est $354,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Kirkland Ridge Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2324 Kirkland Ridge Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /35

    $180,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2201 Bertha St, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,041

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Stuart Stuart & Associates Real Estate LLC

    2201 Bertha St, Holt, MI 48842
    • /35

      Est $243,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Grovenburg Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1210 Grovenburg Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

  • /32

    $285,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2486 Houghton Hollow Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,478

    Last Listing Agent John Shaw Tri County Real Estate

    2486 Houghton Hollow Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /38

      Est $295,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Pageant Way, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1801 Pageant Way, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lycos & Lott - Emily Lott RE/MAX Michigan

  • /47

    $295,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1544 Stonehaven Dr, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,938

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wheaton RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1544 Stonehaven Dr, Holt, MI 48842
    • /31

      Est $188,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Selma St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2520 Selma St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ferris RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home