9,003

Holt, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $118,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Cedar St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2296 Cedar St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Beukema Apex Realty Group

  • /24

    $199,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    2245 Main St, Holt, MI 48842

    Contemporary home nestled in Holt School District. Great opportunity to bring your own design ideas to life. The home features 4 bedrooms with option for office or 5th bedroom, 2 Full baths, spacious main floor laundry room, fireplace and more! Need space outside? The almost half acre yard is a must see. De-tached garage with brand new garage door. Schedule your private tour today!

    Erica Letts Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    2245 Main St, Holt, MI 48842
  • /42

    $349,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4001 Canyon Cove Unit 56, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,262

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Logan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    4001 Canyon Cove Unit 56, Holt, MI 48842
    • /33

      Est $269,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Aurelius Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1645 Aurelius Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lenhart Real Estate One 1st

  • /10

    $195,000 Pending

    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    4181 Hancock Dr, Holt, MI 48842

    OFFER RECEIVED. OFFER DEADLINE SET FOR 5/1/25 AT 7:00PM EST. Cash-flowing duplex in Holt. Ranch-style duplex, each side has 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, fireplace, laundry hookup and attached carport. Updates include new roof in 2021, new furnaces and water heaters in both units in 2022! Other updates in unit 4181 include new dishwasher, refrigerator, bath fan & tub surround and paint. New sliding

    Carey McLamara Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    4181 Hancock Dr, Holt, MI 48842
  • /2

    $427,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1545 Thimbleberry Ln, Holt, MI 48842

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,076

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1545 Thimbleberry Ln, Holt, MI 48842
    • /41

      Est $355,368 Not Listed For Sale

      6423 Savanna Way, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6423 Savanna Way, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LEXIE CALDWELL Patriot Homes Michigan Real Estate

  • /10

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $180,638 per Acre

    4118 Sebring Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    Beautiful upscale neighborhood. Contact us for information on our exclusive builders.

    Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    4118 Sebring Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
  • /60

    $389,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2626 Sanibel Hollow, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,108

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hands The Local Element

    2626 Sanibel Hollow, Holt, MI 48842
    • /38

      Est $221,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Jefferson St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2103 Jefferson St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Lopez Trubrook, LLC

  • /33

    $285,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    2545 Limerick Cir Unit 8, Holt, MI 48842

    2545 Limerick Cir is a beautiful end-unit condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths and an impressive amount of living space. The inviting kitchen features ample counter space, abundant storage, an eat-in area, and all appliances. Natural light fills the home, creating warm and comfortable space with family rooms on the first floor and finished basement. Additional highlights include a 2-car garage,

    Cynthia Baswell EXIT Realty Home Partners

    2545 Limerick Cir Unit 8, Holt, MI 48842
  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2465 Renfrew Way, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,082

    Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    2465 Renfrew Way, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /33

      Est $354,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Tiffany Ln, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2390 Tiffany Ln, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

  • /12

    $188,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    4585 Sycamore St, Holt, MI 48842

    MOVE-IN READY and full of charm! This well-maintained home offers a low maintenance lifestyle, a functional and inviting floor plan, and a spacious lot with plenty of room to enjoy. Featuring 3 bedrooms, an updated bathroom, and granite countertops, this home is truly ready for you to move right in. Ideally located near Holt's top restaurants, shopping, walking trails, and parks, you'll have

    Alondra Guzman-Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    4585 Sycamore St, Holt, MI 48842
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2100 Avalanche Dr Unit 2, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,871

    Last Listing Agent Kim Laforet RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2100 Avalanche Dr Unit 2, Holt, MI 48842
    • /14

      Est $170,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4663 Richard St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4663 Richard St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bowler Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /10

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $166,471 per Acre

    4094 Sebring Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    4094 Sebring Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
  • /26

    $165,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1167 Grovenburg Rd, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,195

    Last Listing Agent Marci Murphy Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1167 Grovenburg Rd, Holt, MI 48842
    • /53

      Est $190,910 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Tolland Ave, Holt, MI 48842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4621 Tolland Ave, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Cary Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

  • /11

    $44,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $82,407 per Acre

    4485 Helmsway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    4485 Helmsway Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
  • /2

    $184,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4425 Doncaster Ave, Holt, MI 48842

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,450

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Willcutt Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    4425 Doncaster Ave, Holt, MI 48842
    • /33

      Est $366,844 Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Ambler St, Holt, MI 48842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5730 Ambler St, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Silker Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /39

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    1598 Royal Crescent, Holt, MI 48842

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 3-car garage featuring a heated door opener and hot & cold water access. The landscaped yard offers great curb appeal, while the finished lower level includes a kitchenette, 5th bedroom, and full bath—perfect for guests or extended living. The main floor boasts 9-foot ceilings, a mudroom (with original laundry hookups still in place behind cabinets), and

    Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    1598 Royal Crescent, Holt, MI 48842
  • /53

    $393,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3111 Ivywood Ct, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,403

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Hemminger DeLong and Co

    3111 Ivywood Ct, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /63

      Est $377,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Walenjus Ct, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2470 Walenjus Ct, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lycos RE/MAX Michigan

  • /20

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    1535 Thimbleberry Dr, Holt, MI 48842

    Welcome home to this stunning new construction nestled in one of Holt's most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully designed with both style and functionality in mind, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern finishes and comfortable living. Step inside to an inviting open concept layout filled with natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Ann Britton WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    1535 Thimbleberry Dr, Holt, MI 48842
  • 4173 Watson Ave, Holt, MI 48842

    $210,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4173 Watson Ave, Holt, MI 48842

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,737

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Morrison Remerica United Realty

    4173 Watson Ave, Holt, MI 48842
    • /4

      Est $236,339 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Thumser Tamburino Real Estate

  • /18

    $184,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    4452 Cricket Ridge Dr Unit 202, Holt, MI 48842

    Welcome to 4452 Cricket Ridge #202 in Holt, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. Located on the second floor, this unit features a covered patio, perfect for relaxing outdoors. Inside, you'll find an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings that create a bright and spacious feel. The kitchen and bathrooms have been recently updated,

    Cliff Merritt Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    4452 Cricket Ridge Dr Unit 202, Holt, MI 48842
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4345 Keelson Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,486

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4345 Keelson Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /37

      Est $317,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Stonehaven Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1568 Stonehaven Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Constance Benca Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /25

    $255,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    2415 N Aurelius Rd Unit 3, Holt, MI 48842

    Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath ranch style condo in the highly desirable Autumn Woods community. This open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, a wall of windows and beautiful fireplace, leave the space both light filled and cozy. The lower level is finished with a huge family room, 3rd bedroom and full bathroom. Many updates done. This one is a beauty!

    Deborah Cleminson RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2415 N Aurelius Rd Unit 3, Holt, MI 48842
  • 6031 Holt Rd, Holt, MI 48842

    $385,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    6031 Holt Rd, Holt, MI 48842

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,007

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rubin Andover Real Estate dba Houzeo Michigan

    6031 Holt Rd, Holt, MI 48842
    • /34

      Est $230,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Huntshire Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1561 Huntshire Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

  • /21

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $177,556 per Acre

    2745 Maritime Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    Best-Priced Buildable Lot in three lakes subdivision 0.45 Acres on Maritime Dr. If you’ve been waiting for the right opportunity to build, this is it. This 0.45-acre waterfront lot on Maritime Drive is on the water and is the last available lot on the lake, offering a 100x195 footprint with the space and flexibility buyers are actively searching for. In a market where many lots sit and wait, the

    Justin Ford EXP Realty Plymouth

    2745 Maritime Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
  • /54

    $415,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2584 Varsity Ln, Holt, MI 48842

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,460

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    2584 Varsity Ln, Holt, MI 48842
    • /30

      Est $287,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Holbrook Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1597 Holbrook Dr, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /3

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 23.24 Acres
    • $6,454 per Acre

    0 Eifert Rd, Holt, MI 48842

    Build your dream home on this exceptional 23-acre parcel in Delhi Township! Featuring 6 sprawling acres ideal for your custom home, this property offers privacy, mature trees, and scenic views. The remaining 17 acres of natural wetlands provide a peaceful setting with abundant wildlife, making it perfect for hunting, recreation, and nature lovers. Public sewer is available at Eifert Road. Enjoy

    Kristen Clisch Jason Mitchell Real Estate Group-Lansing

    0 Eifert Rd, Holt, MI 48842
  • /53

    $435,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2134 Cedar Bend Dr, Holt, MI 48842

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,329

2134 Cedar Bend Dr, Holt, MI 48842
    • /32

      Est $315,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Saddlewood, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5525 Saddlewood, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,700
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Tierney Key Realty One, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home