5,915

Holualoa, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $569,385 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 137, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 137, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Kessner Knutson & Associates

  • /22

    $745,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    75-6060 Kuakini Hwy Unit D3, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,651

    Last Listing Agent Brian Axelrod Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    75-6060 Kuakini Hwy Unit D3, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /30

      Est $903,092 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 135, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 135, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,281/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ching Keller Williams Realty Maui

  • /9

    $515,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    75-7140 Kuahewa Rd, Holualoa, HI 96725

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $360,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leiola Augustine KW Big Island

    75-7140 Kuahewa Rd, Holualoa, HI 96725
    • /24

      Est $939,545 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 134, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 134, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,334/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi White Lava Luxury Realty

  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    79-7199 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit 144, Holualoa, HI 96725

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,262

    Last Listing Agent Goldie Hayko eXp Realty

    79-7199 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit 144, Holualoa, HI 96725
    • /21

      Est $784,279 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 128, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 128, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Kessner Knutson & Associates

  • /30

    $2,450,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    76-6204 Alii Dr Unit 6, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,014/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,380,378

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Berens Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    76-6204 Alii Dr Unit 6, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /26

      Est $841,480 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 127, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 127, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Kessner Knutson & Associates

  • /30

    $1,400,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    76-996 Aeo St, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,699

    Last Listing Agent sharly ward COMPASS

    76-996 Aeo St, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /25

      Est $508,986 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 326, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 326, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Osgood Hawaiian Isle Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    75-149 Kamilo St, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,668

    Last Listing Agent Kona Carla Womack Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    75-149 Kamilo St, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /24

      Est $478,631 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 223, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 223, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /29

    $1,980,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    76-6393 Pualani St, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,500

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Winkler COMPASS

    76-6393 Pualani St, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /30

      Est $520,428 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 320, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 320, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ching Keller Williams Realty Maui

  • /23

    $480,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    75-6081 Alii Dr Unit JJ102, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Scott Real Broker

    75-6081 Alii Dr Unit JJ102, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
    • /21

      Est $462,950 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 319, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 319, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /23

    $739,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    75-6025 Alii Dr Unit G202, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,080

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Vaughn-Hazard COMPASS

    75-6025 Alii Dr Unit G202, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /25

      Est $446,763 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 119, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 119, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Markova Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

  • /7

    $565,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    75-5470 Nalo Meli Dr, Holualoa, HI 96725

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $113,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,582

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brooke Kohala Brokers

    75-5470 Nalo Meli Dr, Holualoa, HI 96725
    • /29

      Est $473,200 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 217, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 217, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Schaus KW Big Island

  • /29

    $900,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    75-6124 Alii Dr Unit 202, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,295/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,018

    Last Listing Agent Joreen Knox Aloha Kona Realty Inc.

    75-6124 Alii Dr Unit 202, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 213, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 213, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • $711/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Fuller eXp Realty

  • /23

    $1,712,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    78-6797 Mamalahoa Hwy, Holualoa, HI 96725

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,670,716

    Last Listing Agent Leiola Augustine KW Big Island

    78-6797 Mamalahoa Hwy, Holualoa, HI 96725
    • /26

      Est $452,221 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 209, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 209, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Dixon KW Big Island

  • /30

    $555,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    75-6081 Alii Dr Unit Q104, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee H. Kraft Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Island Lifestyle

    75-6081 Alii Dr Unit Q104, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
    • /26

      Est $509,493 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 208, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 208, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Silva Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

  • /29

    $109,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 216, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,957

    Last Listing Agent Arllen Matsuda Hawaii's Homegrown Realty LLC

    75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 216, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /23

      Est $461,700 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 106, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 106, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Winkler COMPASS

  • /19

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    75-6104 Haku Mele St, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,604

    Last Listing Agent John Hopf Real Broker

    75-6104 Haku Mele St, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /24

      Est $472,435 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 304, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 304, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,688
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Resor KW Big Island

  • /27

    $725,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    76-352 Wana St Unit 53B, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,344

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Fyffe Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    76-352 Wana St Unit 53B, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /12

      Est $442,010 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 203, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 203, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

• /29

    $455,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    75-6081 Alii Dr Unit VV102, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Drutar NextHome Paradise Realty

    75-6081 Alii Dr Unit VV102, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740
    • /27

      Est $468,290 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 202, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      75-6016 Alii Dr Unit 202, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Kessner Knutson & Associates

  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    76-172 Royal Poinciana Dr, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $620/SF

    Current Estimated Value $756,402

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Sunshine Hawaii Life

    76-172 Royal Poinciana Dr, Kailua Kona, HI 96740
    • /27

      Est $346,753 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6026 Alii Dr Unit 5307, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      75-6026 Alii Dr Unit 5307, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,034
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Brown COMPASS

  • /23

    $1,498,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    79-7140 Mamalahoa Hwy, Holualoa, HI 96725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,165/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaelyn Rockman eXp Realty

    79-7140 Mamalahoa Hwy, Holualoa, HI 96725
    • /30

      Est $337,165 Not Listed For Sale

      75-6026 Alii Dr Unit 5305, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      75-6026 Alii Dr Unit 5305, Kailua Kona, HI 96740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Kessner Knutson & Associates

  • /30

    $1,530,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    75-5336 Keopu Place, Holualoa, HI 96725

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,202

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Letournel COMPASS

    75-5336 Keopu Place, Holualoa, HI 96725

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home