$285,000 Last List Price
424 W Oregon Ave, Homedale, ID 83628
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,560 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $183/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Steve Lewis Syringa Realty
$285,000 Last List Price
424 W Oregon Ave, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Lewis Syringa Realty
$290,000 Last List Price
315 W Montana Ave, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Pattee Sweet Group Realty
$460,000 Last List Price
4418 Hogg Rd, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $440,266
Last Listing Agent Rita Braithwaite Silvercreek Realty Group
$219,900 Last List Price
411 W California Ave, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,793
Last Listing Agent Ed Dupper A.V. West
$309,900 Last List Price
217 W Washington Ave, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $314,424
Last Listing Agent Henry Groves John L Scott Boise
$285,000 Last List Price
201 N 1st St E, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $294,438
Last Listing Agent Justine Krivanec Silvercreek Realty Group
$649,999 Last List Price
TBD W Pioneer Rd, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janey Knipe Knipe Land Company
$850,000 Last List Price
3293 Purdom Ln, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $837,017
Last Listing Agent Preston Worley Homes of Idaho
$295,000 Last List Price
371 N 1st St E, Homedale, ID 83628
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,948
Last Listing Agent Jeff Crawford Silvercreek Realty Group
$159,900 Last List Price
TBD, Homedale, ID 83628