418

Recently Sold Homes in 33030

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $637,400 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17334 SW 303rd St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,855

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Cota Miami New Realty

    17334 SW 303rd St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /42

    $740,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    31300 SW 192nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,295

    Last Listing Agent adela camejo Century 21 World Connection

    31300 SW 192nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /5

    $487,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    131 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeast

    131 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /8

    $377,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    131 NE 18th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,937

    Last Listing Agent Judith Leon Coldwell Banker Realty

    131 NE 18th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /25

    $555,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    231 NW 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,639

    Last Listing Agent Mario Avalos K & A Realty

    231 NW 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    448 SW 12th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,186

    Last Listing Agent Neysa Morales González Martin Realty Group Corp

    448 SW 12th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /44

    $840,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1624 NW 20th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,528

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Konsky The Keyes Company

    1624 NW 20th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /4

    $480,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    133 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

133 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /22

    $445,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1120 NW 11th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,333

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mekras MSP Group, LLC

    1120 NW 11th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /23

    $571,492 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18869 SW 315 St, Miami, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Coral Landings

    18869 SW 315 St, Miami, FL 33030
  • /20

    $345,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Fedorow The Keyes Company

    Unlisted Address
  • /6

    $647,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18902 SW 316th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,667

    Last Listing Agent Nitza Chamizo Malibu Bay Realty

    18902 SW 316th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /23

    $580,711 Sold Dec 07, 2025

    18819 SW 315 St, Miami, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Coral Landings

    18819 SW 315 St, Miami, FL 33030
  • /43

    $865,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2190 NW 16th Place, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,511

    Last Listing Agent marco prata Keystone Realty Enterprises

    2190 NW 16th Place, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    971 NE 5th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • Land
    • 6,838 Sq Ft
    • $796,178 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,000

    Last Listing Agent Anakrystine Vallin Miami Capital Realty Group

    971 NE 5th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /5

    $479,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    122 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

122 NE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /39

    $550,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    510 NW 22nd St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,266

    Last Listing Agent Tara Graham The Keyes Company

    510 NW 22nd St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /11

    $385,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    825 NE 12th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,512

    Last Listing Agent Julio Guzman Avanti Way Realty LLC

    825 NE 12th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /78

    $955,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1651 NW 19th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,500

    Last Listing Agent Livan Bec Jr. Lifestyle International Realty

    1651 NW 19th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /12

    $852,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17202 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Heron Pointe - Sable Collection

    17202 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033
  • /22

    $525,201 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    18811 315 St, Miami, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Coral Landings

    18811 315 St, Miami, FL 33030
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    601 NE 12th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,984

    Last Listing Agent Jack Dinh DALTON WADE INC

    601 NE 12th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /33

    $569,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    30540 SW 193rd Ct, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,444

    Last Listing Agent Ibel Martinez Rejoice Realty Group, Inc.

    30540 SW 193rd Ct, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /31

    $606,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1125 NW 15th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,744

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Escobar Rosales The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    1125 NW 15th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    311 NE 16th St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

311 NE 16th St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    170 SE 6th Rd, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,476

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Zaveri Xcellence

    170 SE 6th Rd, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /21

    $450,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    18754 SW 306th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,729

    Last Listing Agent Rachid Alaoui Luxe Properties

    18754 SW 306th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /25

    $650,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17341 SW 304th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,747

    Last Listing Agent Yensi Toledo Chez Realty, LLC.

    17341 SW 304th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /12

    $245,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    47 NE 12th Ave Unit 47, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,413

    Last Listing Agent Ambar Rodriguez Noram Investment , LLC.

    47 NE 12th Ave Unit 47, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /16

    $310,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    30221 SW 173rd Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,283

    Last Listing Agent Tara Graham The Keyes Company

    30221 SW 173rd Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /59

    $557,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20201 SW 318th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,159

    Last Listing Agent David Stocker Jr. STB Realty

    20201 SW 318th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /16

    $659,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18904 SW 316th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,210

    Last Listing Agent Betty Gerdts LPT Realty, LLC

    18904 SW 316th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /4

    $477,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    162 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

162 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /49

    $365,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    919 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,602

    Last Listing Agent Sara Melhado EXP Realty LLC

    919 NE 13th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /14

    $849,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    17201 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Heron Pointe - Sable Collection

    17201 SW 286 St, Miami, FL 33033
  • 17301 SW 287 St, Miami, FL 33033

    $782,040 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17301 SW 287 St, Miami, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Heron Pointe - Palm Collection

    17301 SW 287 St, Miami, FL 33033
  • /49

    $560,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    505 NW 20th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,051

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Konsky The Keyes Company

    505 NW 20th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    54 NE 3rd Rd, Homestead, FL 33030

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Above List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ovidio Mijares First Service Realty ERA

    54 NE 3rd Rd, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /14

    $580,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    142 NW 21st St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,814

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Lara MarketWise Realty Inc

    142 NW 21st St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /31

    $750,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    20600 SW 316th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,835

    Last Listing Agent Javier Dapena Lifestyle International Realty

    20600 SW 316th St, Homestead, FL 33030

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home