996

Recently Sold Homes in 33034

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $391,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    340 SE 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Le Jardine

    340 SE 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /18

    $360,671

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1085 SE 2 St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Le Jardine

    1085 SE 2 St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $389,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    657 SW 6th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    657 SW 6th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /83

    $399,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    18936 SW 344th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,631

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Rai The Keyes Company

    18936 SW 344th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $383,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1201 SW 9th Ave, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,113

    D.R. Horton Hadley Place

    1201 SW 9th Ave, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1071 Adams Ave Unit 1071L, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,388

    Last Listing Agent Mario Perez, PA Xcellence

    1071 Adams Ave Unit 1071L, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $376,010

    Sold May 22, 2025

    826 SW 11th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,651

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeast

    826 SW 11th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    680 NW 6th St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,474

    680 NW 6th St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    630 NE 5th Way, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,613

    Last Listing Agent Ovidio Mijares First Service Realty ERA

    630 NE 5th Way, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /4

    $449,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1412 NE 3rd Ave, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,747

1412 NE 3rd Ave, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /25

    $393,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    604 NW 6th St, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,430

    604 NW 6th St, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /16

    $357,278

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    260 SE 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Lennar Le Jardine

    260 SE 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    582 SW 2nd Place, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,631

    Last Listing Agent Solangel Roque Luxe Properties

    582 SW 2nd Place, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /17

    $352,216

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1116 SE 2nd Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Le Jardine

    1116 SE 2nd Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /20

    $398,114

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    237 11 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    Lennar Le Jardine

    237 11 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /3

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 NW 9th St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • Land
    • 10,400 Sq Ft
    • $649,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garfield Lalah Realty World Executive Homes

    0 NW 9th St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /13

    $331,390

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    35743 SW 178th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,084

    Lennar Del Mar - Horizon Collection

    35743 SW 178th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $610,296

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19609 SW 339 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Acacia Groves

    19609 SW 339 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034
  • /2

    $410,165

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    645 SE 14th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,846

    Last Listing Agent René Santa Maria Lennar Realty Inc

    645 SE 14th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /17

    $330,740

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    35713 SW 178th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,016

    Lennar Del Mar - Horizon Collection

    35713 SW 178th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /12

    $356,884

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    18929 SW 355 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Villas De San Diego

    18929 SW 355 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034
  • /17

    $391,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1133 SE 2nd Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,500

    Lennar Le Jardine

    1133 SE 2nd Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /17

    $344,284

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    210 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,954

    Lennar Le Jardine

    210 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /19

    $168,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1301 S Franklin Ave Unit 1301E, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,687

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ortiz Costa Miami Realty, LLC

    1301 S Franklin Ave Unit 1301E, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $389,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    628 NW 6th St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    628 NW 6th St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /16

    $352,978

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1127 SE 2nd Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Le Jardine

    1127 SE 2nd Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $400,490

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    601 W Davis Pkwy, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

601 W Davis Pkwy, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /13

    $491,906

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    630 SE 15th St, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,000

    Lennar Terra Sol

    630 SE 15th St, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /18

    $369,347

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1122 SE 2 Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Le Jardine

    1122 SE 2 Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /17

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    634 SW 2nd Place, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97,866% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,873

    Last Listing Agent Macarena Munoz Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlan

    634 SW 2nd Place, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /20

    $393,804

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    287 SE 11 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Le Jardine

    287 SE 11 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $446,649

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    640 SE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent René Santa Maria Lennar Realty Inc

    640 SE 14th St, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /18

    $214,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1140 Independence Trail Unit 1140J, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,435

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Molina Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    1140 Independence Trail Unit 1140J, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /13

    $354,204

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    17817 SW 356th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Del Mar - Horizon Collection

    17817 SW 356th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /11

    $498,282

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19555 SW 339 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Lennar Acacia Groves

    19555 SW 339 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034
  • /25

    $469,990

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    407 NE 16th St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    D.R. Horton Palm Cay

    407 NE 16th St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /12

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    591 NW 10th Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    591 NW 10th Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /26

    $423,999

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    932 NW 10th St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Cordovi Cancio The Molinares Group Real Estate

    932 NW 10th St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $390,990

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    633 SW 6th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    633 SW 6th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $379,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    839 11 Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hadley Place

    839 11 Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home