996

Recently Sold Homes in 33034

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $299,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1066 W Davis Pkwy, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie Maltbie Realty Group

    1066 W Davis Pkwy, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /13

    $482,865

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    624 SE 15th St, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,333

    Lennar Terra Sol

    624 SE 15th St, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    188 Ave SW 352nd St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $409,639 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Briolo Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    188 Ave SW 352nd St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /23

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1460 NE 3 Ave, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Palm Cay

    1460 NE 3 Ave, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /21

    $459,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    304 SW 3rd St, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,233

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lopez Toth Real Estate Group

    304 SW 3rd St, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /20

    $392,086

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    35871 SW 178 Ct, Miami, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    35871 SW 178 Ct, Miami, FL 33034
  • /10

    $500,390

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    672 SE 15th St, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,000

    Lennar Terra Sol

    672 SE 15th St, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    35250 SW 177th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,169

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Burkhead The Keyes Company

    35250 SW 177th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /12

    $339,797

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    35529 SW 189 Ct, Miami, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Villas De San Diego

    35529 SW 189 Ct, Miami, FL 33034
  • /20

    $396,631

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    280 SE 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Lennar Le Jardine

    280 SE 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /11

    $543,942

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    19462 SW 338 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Acacia Groves

    19462 SW 338 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1460 Jefferson Dr Unit 1460K, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,874

    Last Listing Agent Olga Montoya United Real Estate Miami

    1460 Jefferson Dr Unit 1460K, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19455 SW 340 St, Miami, FL 33034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent René Santa Maria Lennar Realty Inc

    19455 SW 340 St, Miami, FL 33034
  • /2

    $375,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1144 SW 9th Ave, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,000

    D.R. Horton Hadley Place

    1144 SW 9th Ave, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    100 SW 2nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33034

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $1,451,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laice Marie Rollins Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    100 SW 2nd Ave, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /23

    $379,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1466 NE 3 Ave, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Palm Cay

    1466 NE 3 Ave, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /23

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1479 NE 3rd Ave, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,008

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeast

    1479 NE 3rd Ave, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /10

    $403,896

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    17819 SW 359th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,350

    17819 SW 359th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /13

    $366,883

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    17962 SW 357th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,237

    Lennar Del Mar - Horizon Collection

    17962 SW 357th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $379,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    835 11 Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hadley Place

    835 11 Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /10

    $415,555

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    35872 SW 178th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,500

    35872 SW 178th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $400,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    652 6th St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    652 6th St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /24

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1443 NE 3 Ave, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Palm Cay

    1443 NE 3 Ave, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /9

    $409,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    954 NW 8th St Unit 3, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,733

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Cordovi Cancio The Molinares Group Real Estate

    954 NW 8th St Unit 3, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /16

    $356,032

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    274 SE 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Le Jardine

    274 SE 10 Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /13

    $319,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    511 10th Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    511 10th Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /2

    $376,043

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17871 SW 359th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,667

    17871 SW 359th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /12

    $577,699

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19403 SW 337th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Acacia Groves

    19403 SW 337th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $379,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    835 SW 11th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,538

835 SW 11th Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    840 Independence Dr Unit 840B, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,837

    Last Listing Agent Tony Rodriguez Century 21 BE3

    840 Independence Dr Unit 840B, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /17

    $313,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    656 SW 11th St, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,203

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Zavaleta Intertrust Realty Corp.

    656 SW 11th St, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18860 SW 354th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,394

    Last Listing Agent William Tordjman Flat Fee Florida Realty LLC

    18860 SW 354th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /27

    $574,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1330 NW 2nd St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,684

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ale ONX Homes Florida Realty, LLC.

    1330 NW 2nd St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /3

    $700

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    35300 SW 212th Ave, Homestead, FL 33034

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Avalos K & A Realty

    35300 SW 212th Ave, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /8

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    813 NW 6th Ave, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,508

    Last Listing Agent Garfield Lalah Realty World Executive Homes

    813 NW 6th Ave, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /26

    $172,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    800 Independence Dr Unit 800F, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,160

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Reeves, P.A Coldwell Banker Realty

    800 Independence Dr Unit 800F, Homestead, FL 33034
  • /18

    $545,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    306 NW 11th Ct, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,218

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ferra Rodriguez United Realty Group Inc

    306 NW 11th Ct, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /17

    $344,680

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1096 SE 2nd Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,307

    Lennar Le Jardine

    1096 SE 2nd Terrace, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /14

    $621,291

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    19445 SW 339 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Acacia Groves

    19445 SW 339 Terrace, Miami, FL 33034
  • /20

    $247,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    35250 SW 177th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,169

    Last Listing Agent Yamilet Rodriguez Miami Way Realty Inc.

    35250 SW 177th Ct, Homestead, FL 33034

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home