8,597

Recently Sold Honolulu County HI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 411 Hobron Ln Unit 3905, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $585,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    411 Hobron Ln Unit 3905, Honolulu, HI 96815

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $975/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,595

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    411 Hobron Ln Unit 3905, Honolulu, HI 96815
  • 91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 306, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $517,480 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 306, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Stutts D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 306, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 95-1054 Kuauli St Unit 190, Mililani, HI 96789

    $660,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    95-1054 Kuauli St Unit 190, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,938

    Last Listing Agent Peter Enomoto-Hahn HI Roots Realty LLC

    95-1054 Kuauli St Unit 190, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 1600 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2700, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1600 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2700, Honolulu, HI 96815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,833

    Last Listing Agent Ngoc Tran Granventure Realty

    1600 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2700, Honolulu, HI 96815
  • 58-15 Maika Place, Haleiwa, HI 96712

    $1,775,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    58-15 Maika Place, Haleiwa, HI 96712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Miller Sterman Realty

    58-15 Maika Place, Haleiwa, HI 96712
  • 91-1186 Namahoe St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    91-1186 Namahoe St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,457

    Last Listing Agent Myra Yamada Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1186 Namahoe St, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 511, Hauula, HI 96717

    $420,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 511, Hauula, HI 96717

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selwyn King Blue Ribbon Realty Inc

    53-567 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 511, Hauula, HI 96717
  • 520 Papalani St, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,860,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    520 Papalani St, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $910/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,839,428

    Last Listing Agent Jana Staggs eXp Realty

    520 Papalani St, Kailua, HI 96734
  • 1309 Wilder Ave Unit 201, Honolulu, HI 96822

    $300,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1309 Wilder Ave Unit 201, Honolulu, HI 96822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,058

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chua Five Star Realty, Inc.

    1309 Wilder Ave Unit 201, Honolulu, HI 96822
  • 59-450 Alapio Rd Unit B1, Haleiwa, HI 96712

    $1,925,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    59-450 Alapio Rd Unit B1, Haleiwa, HI 96712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,203/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Vaughn Hawaii Modern Realty

    59-450 Alapio Rd Unit B1, Haleiwa, HI 96712
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 709R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $397,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 709R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,540

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 709R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 704, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $564,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 704, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $991/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,142

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 704, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 95-1164 Makaikai St Unit 131, Mililani, HI 96789

    $525,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    95-1164 Makaikai St Unit 131, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,682

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Drop - 2026

    95-1164 Makaikai St Unit 131, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 303, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $509,480 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 303, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $786/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Parsons D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 303, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 95-273 Waikalani Dr Unit D106, Mililani, HI 96789

    $500,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    95-273 Waikalani Dr Unit D106, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,541

    Last Listing Agent Eryn Smith Seaside Realty LLC

    95-273 Waikalani Dr Unit D106, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A210, Waianae, HI 96792

    $211,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A210, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,197

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Compass

    85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit A210, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1805, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $193,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1805, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,158

    Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1805, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 2421 Tusitala St Unit 1903, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $435,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2421 Tusitala St Unit 1903, Honolulu, HI 96815

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,512

    Last Listing Agent Neil Kuioka REMAX Hawaii

    2421 Tusitala St Unit 1903, Honolulu, HI 96815
  • 91-526 Makalea St Unit 146, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $775,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    91-526 Makalea St Unit 146, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,415

    Last Listing Agent Cherrylle Pascua Montage Realty LLC

    91-526 Makalea St Unit 146, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 804, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $565,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 804, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $994/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,118

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 804, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 3138 Waialae Ave Unit 603, Honolulu, HI 96816

    $615,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3138 Waialae Ave Unit 603, Honolulu, HI 96816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,723

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Akai REMAX Hawaii

    3138 Waialae Ave Unit 603, Honolulu, HI 96816
  • 99-942 Lalawai Dr, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,118,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    99-942 Lalawai Dr, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $998/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,915

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cricchio Help-U-Sell Honolulu Prop.

    99-942 Lalawai Dr, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 87-1958 Pakeke St Unit S, Waianae, HI 96792

    $590,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    87-1958 Pakeke St Unit S, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,858

    Last Listing Agent Eric Olson Carvill Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    87-1958 Pakeke St Unit S, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1002R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $976,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1002R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,496

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1002R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 2700R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,136,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2700R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,812

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2700R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 607 Kealahou St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,500,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    607 Kealahou St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,638

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Moser Sandra Sagisi HI Realty Serv.

    607 Kealahou St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1908R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $461,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1908R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,423/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,353

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1908R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1189 Waimanu St Unit PH4204, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,137,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1189 Waimanu St Unit PH4204, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chikako Nagayasu Aloha-RE.com

    1189 Waimanu St Unit PH4204, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 2508 Olopua St, Honolulu, HI 96822

    $1,870,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2508 Olopua St, Honolulu, HI 96822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,847,458

    Last Listing Agent David Markle Hawaii Modern Realty

    2508 Olopua St, Honolulu, HI 96822
  • 1750 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1904, Honolulu, HI 96826

    $117,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1750 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1904, Honolulu, HI 96826

    • 1 Bath
    • 330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,333

    Last Listing Agent Amie Staman Pacific Oasis Realty, LLC

    1750 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1904, Honolulu, HI 96826
  • 410 Atkinson Dr Unit 439, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $155,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 439, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,172

    Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 439, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 5122 Likini St Unit 214, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $249,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5122 Likini St Unit 214, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,100

    Last Listing Agent Miao Woo Locations LLC

    5122 Likini St Unit 214, Honolulu, HI 96818
  • 1535 Pensacola St Unit 503, Honolulu, HI 96822

    $372,886 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1535 Pensacola St Unit 503, Honolulu, HI 96822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,794

    Last Listing Agent Teri Quon Ampac Realty LLC

    1535 Pensacola St Unit 503, Honolulu, HI 96822
  • 1260 Loho St, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,045,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1260 Loho St, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,704

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kamm Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    1260 Loho St, Kailua, HI 96734
  • 1343 16th Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1343 16th Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,051/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,660

    Last Listing Agent Brett Aka REMAX Hawaii

    1343 16th Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816
  • 87-274 Saint Johns Rd Unit B, Waianae, HI 96792

    $660,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    87-274 Saint Johns Rd Unit B, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Musser Compass

    87-274 Saint Johns Rd Unit B, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 555 Hahaione St Unit 14C, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $650,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    555 Hahaione St Unit 14C, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,058

555 Hahaione St Unit 14C, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 1177 Queen St Unit 4509, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1177 Queen St Unit 4509, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,042/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,202

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Huang Compass

    1177 Queen St Unit 4509, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1108 Auahi St Unit 3705, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $2,250,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1108 Auahi St Unit 3705, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,662/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,297,477

    Last Listing Agent Yoshinori Shiraishi Luxury Homes International

    1108 Auahi St Unit 3705, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /6

    $680,330 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 402, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Kāpili

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 402, Kapolei, HI 96707

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home