8,590

Recently Sold Honolulu County HI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 98-410 Koauka Loop Unit 11G, Aiea, HI 96701

    $365,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    98-410 Koauka Loop Unit 11G, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,127

    Last Listing Agent Will Tanaka Koi Realty

    98-410 Koauka Loop Unit 11G, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 4382 Kahala Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816

    $3,000,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4382 Kahala Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,429/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,047,647

    Last Listing Agent Athens Arquette Arquette Properties Inc

    4382 Kahala Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816
  • 1391 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3510, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1391 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3510, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,251/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,263

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tzyy-Shy Chern Central Pacific Properties Inc

    1391 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3510, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 712 Kamuela Ave Unit 303, Honolulu, HI 96816

    $425,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    712 Kamuela Ave Unit 303, Honolulu, HI 96816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,633

    Last Listing Agent Jaymes Song REMAX Hawaii

    712 Kamuela Ave Unit 303, Honolulu, HI 96816
  • 75 Kihapai St Unit 10, Kailua, HI 96734

    $355,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    75 Kihapai St Unit 10, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,939

    Last Listing Agent Harry Antipala Corcoran Pacific Properties

    75 Kihapai St Unit 10, Kailua, HI 96734
  • 2421 Tusitala St Unit 1804, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $385,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2421 Tusitala St Unit 1804, Honolulu, HI 96815

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,335

    Last Listing Agent Beth Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

    2421 Tusitala St Unit 1804, Honolulu, HI 96815
  • 91-419 Ewa Beach Rd Unit A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $790,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    91-419 Ewa Beach Rd Unit A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $1,272/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lex Ferguson Real Broker

    91-419 Ewa Beach Rd Unit A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 1777 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 707, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $575,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1777 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 707, Honolulu, HI 96815

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,150/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,247

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    1777 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 707, Honolulu, HI 96815
  • 98-410 Koauka Loop Unit 20G, Aiea, HI 96701

    $378,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    98-410 Koauka Loop Unit 20G, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,486

    Last Listing Agent Joan Kashimoto Property Profiles, Inc.

    98-410 Koauka Loop Unit 20G, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1611, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $688,475 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1611, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Heile D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1611, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 98-288 Kaonohi St Unit 2905, Aiea, HI 96701

    $285,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    98-288 Kaonohi St Unit 2905, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,773

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Sadoyama The Realty Company LLC

    98-288 Kaonohi St Unit 2905, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 622 11th Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816

    $1,180,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    622 11th Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,745

    Last Listing Agent Perry Lai eXp Realty

    622 11th Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816
  • 445 Seaside Ave Unit 3905, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $425,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    445 Seaside Ave Unit 3905, Honolulu, HI 96815

    • 1 Bath
    • 302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,407/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,367

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Kurihara Innovative Realty Group, Inc.

    445 Seaside Ave Unit 3905, Honolulu, HI 96815
  • 94-289 Kahuanani Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $916,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    94-289 Kahuanani Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,728

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Danailov Realty Pacific LLC

    94-289 Kahuanani Place, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 95-1029 Wekiu St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,190,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    95-1029 Wekiu St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,970

    Last Listing Agent Julie Luke Cadmus Properties Corporation

    95-1029 Wekiu St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 519, Hauula, HI 96717

    $180,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 519, Hauula, HI 96717

    • 1 Bath
    • 358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,421

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Takeuchi Lani Properties Corp.

    53-549 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 519, Hauula, HI 96717
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 4219, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,184,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 4219, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,898

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 4219, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 45-177 Lilipuna Rd Unit F, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $1,325,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    45-177 Lilipuna Rd Unit F, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,257

    Last Listing Agent Denise Miyahira Lei Homes LLC

    45-177 Lilipuna Rd Unit F, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 91-1017 Hoopili St Unit 66, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $751,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    91-1017 Hoopili St Unit 66, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,485

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Barnard Redfin Corporation

    91-1017 Hoopili St Unit 66, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 95-510 Wikao St Unit A206, Mililani, HI 96789

    $538,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    95-510 Wikao St Unit A206, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,360

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Takai Vesta Hawaii Real Estate

    95-510 Wikao St Unit A206, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 2335 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $900,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2335 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,294

    Last Listing Agent Abe Lee Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    2335 Aumakua St, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 87-1474 Akowai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    $685,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    87-1474 Akowai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,029

    Last Listing Agent Milly Lin Five Star Realty, Inc.

    87-1474 Akowai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 414 Hoomalu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    414 Hoomalu St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,033/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,488

    Last Listing Agent Roland Filipiak Compass

    414 Hoomalu St, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 204 Oneawa Kai Place, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    204 Oneawa Kai Place, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,188

    Last Listing Agent John Davis HB Homes INC

    204 Oneawa Kai Place, Kailua, HI 96734
  • 1848 Kahakai Dr Unit 2208, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $375,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1848 Kahakai Dr Unit 2208, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,856

    Last Listing Agent Libby Tomar Tomar Realty, LLC

    1848 Kahakai Dr Unit 2208, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 59-778 Kanalani Place, Haleiwa, HI 96712

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    59-778 Kanalani Place, Haleiwa, HI 96712

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $777,133 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,164

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sterman Sterman Realty

    59-778 Kanalani Place, Haleiwa, HI 96712
  • 1700 Makiki St Unit 122, Honolulu, HI 96822

    $325,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1700 Makiki St Unit 122, Honolulu, HI 96822

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,695

    Last Listing Agent Grace Koreyasu REMAX Hawaii

    1700 Makiki St Unit 122, Honolulu, HI 96822
  • 91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $820,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,179

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Michael Guillen Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 305, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $613,305 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 305, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ricafrente D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 305, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 94-547 Lumiauau St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,150,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    94-547 Lumiauau St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,034

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Shimabukuro Kamehameha Realty

    94-547 Lumiauau St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 1108 Auahi St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $2,800,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1108 Auahi St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $1,124/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,269,977

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kamm Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    1108 Auahi St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • /27

    $696,830 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1207, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Kāpili

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1207, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 2401, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,042,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 2401, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,053/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,802

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 2401, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 3448 Peneku Place, Honolulu, HI 96822

    $2,225,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3448 Peneku Place, Honolulu, HI 96822

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,216,071

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sung First Home, Incorporated

    3448 Peneku Place, Honolulu, HI 96822
  • 2364 Makanani Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,980,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2364 Makanani Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,968,374

    Last Listing Agent lisa lee Graham Realty Inc.

    2364 Makanani Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817
  • 4451 Luaole St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4451 Luaole St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,471

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chong SC Realty, LLC

    4451 Luaole St, Honolulu, HI 96818
  • 94-203 Lumiaina Place Unit F201, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $490,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    94-203 Lumiaina Place Unit F201, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,904

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Agpaoa Plumeria Hawaii Properties LLC

    94-203 Lumiaina Place Unit F201, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 91-1008 Kaiopua St Unit M1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $599,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    91-1008 Kaiopua St Unit M1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,731

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ball Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1008 Kaiopua St Unit M1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 1904, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $684,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 1904, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,977

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 1904, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 95-129 Ikawelani Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,580,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    95-129 Ikawelani Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,697,838

    Last Listing Agent Erin Evans Century 21 Island Homes

    95-129 Ikawelani Place, Mililani, HI 96789

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home