8,590

Recently Sold Honolulu County HI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1015 Aoloa Place Unit 218, Kailua, HI 96734

    $565,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1015 Aoloa Place Unit 218, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,176

    Last Listing Agent Ana Kuna Compass

    1015 Aoloa Place Unit 218, Kailua, HI 96734
  • 1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 531, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $260,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 531, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,090

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kaplan Savio Realty Ltd.

    1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 531, Honolulu, HI 96817
  • 91-1180 Puamaeole St Unit 10, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $474,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    91-1180 Puamaeole St Unit 10, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,849

    Last Listing Agent Robert Okuda Corcoran Pacific Properties

    91-1180 Puamaeole St Unit 10, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 2121 Ala Wai Blvd Unit 1902, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $505,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2121 Ala Wai Blvd Unit 1902, Honolulu, HI 96815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,337

    Last Listing Agent Erica Yoon Real Broker

    2121 Ala Wai Blvd Unit 1902, Honolulu, HI 96815
  • 55 S Judd St Unit 803, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $269,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    55 S Judd St Unit 803, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,086

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Malmay Hawaii Life

    55 S Judd St Unit 803, Honolulu, HI 96817
  • 1750 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1001, Honolulu, HI 96826

    $201,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1750 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1001, Honolulu, HI 96826

    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,583

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dang Coldwell Banker Realty

    1750 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1001, Honolulu, HI 96826
  • 98-402 Koauka Loop Unit 2510, Aiea, HI 96701

    $385,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    98-402 Koauka Loop Unit 2510, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,792

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Haumea Advantage Properties Unlimited

    98-402 Koauka Loop Unit 2510, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 3218R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,534,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3218R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,708

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3218R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1650 Kanunu St Unit 1406, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $140,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1650 Kanunu St Unit 1406, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,757

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wong REMAX Hawaii

    1650 Kanunu St Unit 1406, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 334, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $890,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 334, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,420

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ballard Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 334, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 61-560 Kamehameha Hwy, Haleiwa, HI 96712

    $2,200,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    61-560 Kamehameha Hwy, Haleiwa, HI 96712

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $1,214,262 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Miranda Nakamoto Realty LLC

    61-560 Kamehameha Hwy, Haleiwa, HI 96712
  • 965 Prospect St Unit 404, Honolulu, HI 96822

    $185,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    965 Prospect St Unit 404, Honolulu, HI 96822

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Brenes Keller Williams Honolulu

    965 Prospect St Unit 404, Honolulu, HI 96822
  • 92-1143 Panana St Unit 1505, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $735,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    92-1143 Panana St Unit 1505, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,529

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Garcia eXp Realty

    92-1143 Panana St Unit 1505, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 385G Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1207, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,625,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    385G Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1207, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,556,475

    Last Listing Agent Joel Cavasso eXp Realty

    385G Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1207, Kailua, HI 96734
  • 95-1040 Malielie St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    95-1040 Malielie St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,970

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Ramos RE/MAX Honolulu

    95-1040 Malielie St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 91-041 Peeone Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $805,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    91-041 Peeone Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Blanton Real Broker

    91-041 Peeone Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 47-116 Wailehua Rd Unit 201, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    $212,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    47-116 Wailehua Rd Unit 201, Kaneohe, HI 96744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,512

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Lindsey Marlene's Realty, Inc.

    47-116 Wailehua Rd Unit 201, Kaneohe, HI 96744
  • 1296 Kapiolani Blvd Unit II3403, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $882,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1296 Kapiolani Blvd Unit II3403, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,455

    Last Listing Agent Liane Freitas Hawaii Modern Realty

    1296 Kapiolani Blvd Unit II3403, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 99-139 Napuanani Rd Unit 5, Aiea, HI 96701

    $650,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    99-139 Napuanani Rd Unit 5, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,231/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Farkash Corcoran Pacific Properties

    99-139 Napuanani Rd Unit 5, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 91-1024 Mikohu St Unit 23, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $430,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    91-1024 Mikohu St Unit 23, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,400

    Last Listing Agent Toni Mello Mello Properties of Oahu LLC

    91-1024 Mikohu St Unit 23, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3108, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3108, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $2,008/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Kang Koam Realty

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3108, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 91-1723 Kapeku Loop, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,135,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    91-1723 Kapeku Loop, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Benedito eXp Realty

    91-1723 Kapeku Loop, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 725 Piikoi St Unit 206, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $235,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    725 Piikoi St Unit 206, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,117

    Last Listing Agent Libby Lum eXp Realty

    725 Piikoi St Unit 206, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 98-130 Lania Way Unit 42, Aiea, HI 96701

    $950,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    98-130 Lania Way Unit 42, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,028

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Omiya One Realty, Incorporated

    98-130 Lania Way Unit 42, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 92-1525 Aliinui Dr Unit 7C, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $905,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    92-1525 Aliinui Dr Unit 7C, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,056/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fuller Coldwell Banker Realty

    92-1525 Aliinui Dr Unit 7C, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 91-1147 Kamaaha Loop Unit 6F, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $450,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    91-1147 Kamaaha Loop Unit 6F, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,783

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn M. Ho Kristyn M. Ho

    91-1147 Kamaaha Loop Unit 6F, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 94-1029 Haleaina St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,001,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    94-1029 Haleaina St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,673

    Last Listing Agent Abigayle Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-1029 Haleaina St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 389D Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1504, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,699,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    389D Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1504, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $927/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,549

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nash Hawaii Life

    389D Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1504, Kailua, HI 96734
  • 94-716 Paaono St Unit X6, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $435,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    94-716 Paaono St Unit X6, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,061

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mun REMAX Hawaii

    94-716 Paaono St Unit X6, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 91-1236 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    91-1236 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,735

    Last Listing Agent Jared Musser Compass

    91-1236 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 1215 Pohaku Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1215 Pohaku Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,236

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Kimura Coldwell Banker Realty

    1215 Pohaku Place, Honolulu, HI 96817
  • 309 Hanakapiai St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    309 Hanakapiai St, Honolulu, HI 96825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,294

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Young-Vieira Carvill Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    309 Hanakapiai St, Honolulu, HI 96825
  • 68.151 Au St Unit 111, Waialua, HI 96791

    $930,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    68.151 Au St Unit 111, Waialua, HI 96791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Marie Hawaii Life

    68.151 Au St Unit 111, Waialua, HI 96791
  • 1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2501, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $4,475,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2501, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $2,541/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Naoko Miura House Plus LLC

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2501, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 94-775 Meahale St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $955,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    94-775 Meahale St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,360

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Sugihara Horita Realty LLC

    94-775 Meahale St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 1617 Keeaumoku St Unit 203, Honolulu, HI 96822

    $440,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1617 Keeaumoku St Unit 203, Honolulu, HI 96822

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,163

    Last Listing Agent Tamlyn Toyama-Kam Coldwell Banker Realty

    1617 Keeaumoku St Unit 203, Honolulu, HI 96822
  • /3

    $568,950 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    91-3529 Nana Hope St Unit 3202, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Uluwehi at Ho'opili

    91-3529 Nana Hope St Unit 3202, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 2115 Ala Wai Blvd Unit 4, Honolulu, HI 96815

    $320,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2115 Ala Wai Blvd Unit 4, Honolulu, HI 96815

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,329

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Gaddis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2115 Ala Wai Blvd Unit 4, Honolulu, HI 96815
  • 736 Ulili St, Honolulu, HI 96816

    $3,100,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    736 Ulili St, Honolulu, HI 96816

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,611,627

    Last Listing Agent Robert Harper Harper Island Realty LLC

    736 Ulili St, Honolulu, HI 96816

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home