1,423

Recently Sold Homes in 96814

Section Image
  • 88 Piikoi St Unit 1508, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,135,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    88 Piikoi St Unit 1508, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,083/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,082

    Last Listing Agent Takako McMillen CENTURY 21 Hawaiian Style

    88 Piikoi St Unit 1508, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 2105, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $674,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 2105, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,031

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 2105, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1209R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $449,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1209R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,522

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1209R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1210R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $510,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1210R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,150

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1210R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 2204R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $724,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2204R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,379

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2204R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 410 Atkinson Dr Unit 618, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $200,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 618, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,490

    Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 618, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 2518, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,286,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 2518, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,449

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 2518, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 803, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $2,060,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 803, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,861/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Tyrrell Jack Tyrrell & Company

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 803, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1550 Rycroft St Unit 120, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $320,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1550 Rycroft St Unit 120, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,952

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Lee Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    1550 Rycroft St Unit 120, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1000 Auahi St Unit 2503, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $825,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1000 Auahi St Unit 2503, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,621/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,052

    Last Listing Agent John Tyrrell Jack Tyrrell & Company

    1000 Auahi St Unit 2503, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1047, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $170,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1047, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $691/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,840

    Last Listing Agent Andy Chen 808 Hawaii Properties LLC

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1047, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 2309R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $496,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2309R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,407/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,754

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2309R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1177 Queen St Unit 4306, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,060,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1177 Queen St Unit 4306, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,508

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Tongg Keller Williams Honolulu

    1177 Queen St Unit 4306, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 906, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,660,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 906, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,297/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,644

    Last Listing Agent Aki Nakano Shimizu Gateways Inc

    1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 906, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1125 Young St Unit 910, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $309,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1125 Young St Unit 910, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,246

    Last Listing Agent Kekoa Gonzales Drop - 2026

    1125 Young St Unit 910, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 1300, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $912,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 1300, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,047/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,413

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 1300, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 419A Atkinson Dr Unit 208, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $400,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    419A Atkinson Dr Unit 208, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,703

    Last Listing Agent David Jacobs Hawaii Modern Realty

    419A Atkinson Dr Unit 208, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2706, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,840,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2706, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $2,056/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 2706, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 3416R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,094,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3416R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,784

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3416R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 810R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $504,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 810R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,959

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 810R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 609, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $349,647 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1515 Liona St Unit 609, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $991/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,132

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 609, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,070,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1515 Liona St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,228/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,202

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lee HI Choice Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 2200, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1189 Waimanu St Unit 3703, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,370,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1189 Waimanu St Unit 3703, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,367/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,244

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Possedi Hawaii Life

    1189 Waimanu St Unit 3703, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1288 Kapiolani Blvd Unit I1804, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $765,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1288 Kapiolani Blvd Unit I1804, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,505

    Last Listing Agent Ryota Seki Hawaii 5-0 Properties, Inc.

    1288 Kapiolani Blvd Unit I1804, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 3703, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $684,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 3703, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,803

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 3703, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1700, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $5,750,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1700, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $3,106/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Simpson Keller Williams Honolulu

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1700, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 629 Keeaumoku St Unit 2408, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $730,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    629 Keeaumoku St Unit 2408, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,467

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Benn Forward Realty

    629 Keeaumoku St Unit 2408, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 747 Amana St Unit 708, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $233,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    747 Amana St Unit 708, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,696

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    747 Amana St Unit 708, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 88 Piikoi St Unit 1811, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $948,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    88 Piikoi St Unit 1811, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $951/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,165

    Last Listing Agent Sherine Duncan eXp Realty

    88 Piikoi St Unit 1811, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 1407, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $471,060 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 1407, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $777/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,791

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 1407, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 3818, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,323,080 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 3818, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,988

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 3818, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 2211, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $744,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 2211, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $991/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,473

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 2211, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1655 Makaloa St Unit 2510, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $325,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1655 Makaloa St Unit 2510, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,336

    Last Listing Agent Koji Minami Hawaii Square LLC

    1655 Makaloa St Unit 2510, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1350 Ala Moana Blvd Unit L2, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $2,600,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1350 Ala Moana Blvd Unit L2, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,613/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,515,100

    Last Listing Agent Yoshiko Kasuga Sachi HI Pacific Century Prop.

    1350 Ala Moana Blvd Unit L2, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1296 Kapiolani Blvd Unit II3903, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $862,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1296 Kapiolani Blvd Unit II3903, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,288

    Last Listing Agent Esther Kusunoki List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1296 Kapiolani Blvd Unit II3903, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1236 Kinau St, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,375,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1236 Kinau St, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $909/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,594

    Last Listing Agent Karen Robertshaw Hawaii Modern Realty

    1236 Kinau St, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3203, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $820,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3203, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,429/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,925

    Last Listing Agent Jane Lee Avalon Realty LLC

    1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3203, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 3918, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,440,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 3918, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,052

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 3918, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1409R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $525,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1409R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,487/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,706

    Last Listing Agent Kaori Kobayashi Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1409R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 2209, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $950,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 2209, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,120/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,358

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 2209, Honolulu, HI 96814

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home