1,423

Recently Sold Homes in 96814

Section Image
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 2006R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $719,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2006R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,223

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 2006R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1314 Kinau St Unit 202, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $399,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1314 Kinau St Unit 202, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,528

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Bell eXp Realty

    1314 Kinau St Unit 202, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 307R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $776,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 307R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,569

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 307R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1521, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $208,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1521, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,365

    Last Listing Agent Damon Rhys Damon HI Pac Intl Prop LLC

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1521, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 601, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $602,247 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 601, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 601, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 1912, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $979,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 1912, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,003/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,380

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 1912, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 3300R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,155,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3300R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,291

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3300R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 1600, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $919,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 1600, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,055/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,291

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 1600, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 2312, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1515 Liona St Unit 2312, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,076/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,009

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lee HI Choice Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 2312, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1189 Waimanu St Unit 3502, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,420,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1189 Waimanu St Unit 3502, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,398/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,270,674

    Last Listing Agent Miki Kanda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1189 Waimanu St Unit 3502, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3701, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,480,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3701, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,643/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,709

    Last Listing Agent Vivienne King Huang Real Select International LLC

    1388 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 3701, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 987 Queen St Unit 2601, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,370,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    987 Queen St Unit 2601, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,619/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,960

    Last Listing Agent I-Hsiang Tsai Keller Williams Honolulu

    987 Queen St Unit 2601, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1133 Waimanu St Unit 107, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $495,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1133 Waimanu St Unit 107, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $895/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,865

    Last Listing Agent Ida Elliott Hawaii Life

    1133 Waimanu St Unit 107, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1506R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $589,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1506R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,047/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,559

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1506R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 3003, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $677,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 3003, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,885

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 3003, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 4005, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $692,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 4005, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,551

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 4005, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 3616, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,041,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 3616, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,036

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 3616, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1560 Kanunu St Unit 1512, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $278,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1560 Kanunu St Unit 1512, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,353

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    1560 Kanunu St Unit 1512, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1108 Auahi St Unit 1305, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $865,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1108 Auahi St Unit 1305, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,191/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,967

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sebastian Agora Hawaii

    1108 Auahi St Unit 1305, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1288 Kapiolani Blvd Unit I605, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $695,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1288 Kapiolani Blvd Unit I605, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,233

    Last Listing Agent Goh Yanagida Sky Realty LLC

    1288 Kapiolani Blvd Unit I605, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 907, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,850,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 907, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,478/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,869,004

    Last Listing Agent Claire Chung Locations LLC

    1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 907, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1108 Auahi St Unit 3205, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $910,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1108 Auahi St Unit 3205, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,208/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,523

    Last Listing Agent Mikako Borden Coldwell Banker Realty

    1108 Auahi St Unit 3205, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 2110, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $521,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 2110, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,332/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,292

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 2110, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1330 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3408, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1330 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3408, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,804

    Last Listing Agent Caron Davis Caron B Realty

    1330 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3408, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 3801R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,553,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3801R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,569/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,288

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 3801R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1208, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1208, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,901/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Shishido Quality Properties

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 1208, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 1308, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $381,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 1308, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,594

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 1308, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1610R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $516,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1610R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,703

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1610R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3900, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $6,625,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3900, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $3,579/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Chung Locations LLC

    1100 Ala Moana Blvd Unit 3900, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1303, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $174,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1303, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,888

    Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

    410 Atkinson Dr Unit 1303, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1561 Kanunu St Unit 406, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $570,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1561 Kanunu St Unit 406, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,293

    Last Listing Agent Joe Castaneda REMAX Hawaii West Oahu

    1561 Kanunu St Unit 406, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 1502, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $796,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 1502, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,788

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 1502, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1515 Liona St Unit 4207, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $775,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1515 Liona St Unit 4207, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,949

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1515 Liona St Unit 4207, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 1205, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,830,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 1205, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,430/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,859

    Last Listing Agent Denise Santilena Infinite Ocean LLC

    1555 Kapiolani Blvd Unit 1205, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1100R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $868,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1100R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $997/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1100R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1561 Kanunu St Unit 801, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $483,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1561 Kanunu St Unit 801, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,117

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schultz Keller Williams Honolulu

    1561 Kanunu St Unit 801, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1308R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $449,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1308R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bath
    • 324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,386/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,905

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1308R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1314 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1407, Honolulu, HI 96826

    $275,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1314 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1407, Honolulu, HI 96826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,649

    Last Listing Agent Mei Pang, R REMAX Hawaii

    1314 Kalakaua Ave Unit 1407, Honolulu, HI 96826
  • 1500 Rycroft St Unit 1707R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $776,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1707R, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,971

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sakoda Coldwell Banker Realty

    1500 Rycroft St Unit 1707R, Honolulu, HI 96814
  • 1001 Queen St Unit 2801, Honolulu, HI 96814

    $1,830,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1001 Queen St Unit 2801, Honolulu, HI 96814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,379/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,851,338

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Iwashita Coldwell Banker Realty

    1001 Queen St Unit 2801, Honolulu, HI 96814

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home