12,160

Homes in ZIP Code 96817

Section Image
  • 1519 Nuuanu Ave Unit 142, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1519 Nuuanu Ave Unit 142, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,686

    Last Listing Agent Francine Lee-Kadota Keller Williams Honolulu

    1519 Nuuanu Ave Unit 142, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 750 Kanoa St Unit 406, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $298,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Kanoa St Unit 406, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      750 Kanoa St Unit 406, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celia Ko Sun Realty, LLC

  • 418 Dayton Ln, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,190,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    418 Dayton Ln, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 13 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,920

    Last Listing Agent Helen Linh On Dower Realty, Inc.

    418 Dayton Ln, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 2360A Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,213,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360A Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2360A Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Oda Forward Realty

  • 2135 Hillcrest St, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,080,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2135 Hillcrest St, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,387

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Young Help-U-Sell Honolulu Prop.

    2135 Hillcrest St, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 450, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $364,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 450, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 450, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claude Abou-Sayf Nagwa Saas Realty, LLC

  • 2271 Keolewa Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2271 Keolewa Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,591

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Shigezawa Takasaki R. E. Services, Inc.

    2271 Keolewa Place, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 150 Puiwa Rd, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,388,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Puiwa Rd, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      150 Puiwa Rd, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Takanishi Island Pacific Real Estate LLC

  • 1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E2903, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E2903, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,735

    Last Listing Agent Yumi Benedicto-Dugger Real Estate Strategies, LLC

    1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E2903, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E801, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $588,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E801, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E801, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sakatani HI Home For Sellers & Buyers

  • 381 Puiwa Rd, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    381 Puiwa Rd, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,785

    Last Listing Agent Maila Gibson-Bandmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    381 Puiwa Rd, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 2712 Pali Hwy, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $2,017,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Pali Hwy, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2712 Pali Hwy, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harper Harper Island Realty LLC

  • 2251 Mahalo St, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2251 Mahalo St, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 6 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,632

    Last Listing Agent Myron Kiriu REMAX Hawaii

    2251 Mahalo St, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 2931 Park St Unit 1707, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,566,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Park St Unit 1707, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2931 Park St Unit 1707, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,001
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guy Tamashiro West Oahu Realty, Inc.

  • 1425 Liliha St Unit 17H, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $308,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1425 Liliha St Unit 17H, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,154

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Baker Locations LLC

    1425 Liliha St Unit 17H, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 1734 Huna St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,081,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Huna St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1734 Huna St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sugawara JKS Properties LLC

  • 1519 Nuuanu Ave Unit 1044, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1519 Nuuanu Ave Unit 1044, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,304

    Last Listing Agent Grace Koreyasu REMAX Hawaii

    1519 Nuuanu Ave Unit 1044, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 2803 Henry St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,342,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Henry St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2803 Henry St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Good Real Broker

  • 3003 Hoaloha Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,320,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3003 Hoaloha Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,375/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,705

    Last Listing Agent Sachi Braden Sachi HI Pacific Century Prop.

    3003 Hoaloha Place, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 1747 Skyline Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,237,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Skyline Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1747 Skyline Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Weber Compass

  • 441 Kanani Place Unit 1, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    441 Kanani Place Unit 1, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,585

    Last Listing Agent Christine Koga REMAX Hawaii

    441 Kanani Place Unit 1, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 407 Paui Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $753,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Paui Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      407 Paui Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Samuels Jeffrey Samuels Realty

  • 647 Kunawai Ln Unit A507, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    647 Kunawai Ln Unit A507, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,181

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Koppel Coldwell Banker Realty

    647 Kunawai Ln Unit A507, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 1851 Kualono St Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,781,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Kualono St Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1851 Kualono St Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginelle Nagamine Waikiki Realty LLC

  • 1817 Skyline Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,224,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1817 Skyline Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,202

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Murasaki Corcoran Pacific Properties

    1817 Skyline Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 733 N School St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $762,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 N School St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      733 N School St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Artie Wilson Artie Wilson & Associates

  • 1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E810, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E810, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,024

    Last Listing Agent Candice Kobayashi Hirai Realty, Incorporated

    1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E810, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 2112 Mahalo St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,508,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Mahalo St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2112 Mahalo St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Kauinui Real Broker

  • 1628 Aupuni St, Honolulu, HI 96817

    $1,170,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1628 Aupuni St, Honolulu, HI 96817

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,659

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lau JL Realty, LLC

    1628 Aupuni St, Honolulu, HI 96817
    • 1817 Naio St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,012,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Naio St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1817 Naio St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $936,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Tong Locations LLC

    • 2102 Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,909,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2102 Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myron Kiriu REMAX Hawaii

    • 60 N Beretania St Unit 1901, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $538,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 N Beretania St Unit 1901, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 N Beretania St Unit 1901, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Fukushima Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    • 1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 752, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $315,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 752, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 752, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Hirokane Heyer & Associates LLC

    • 2460 Waolani Ave, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,432,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Waolani Ave, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2460 Waolani Ave, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Climaldi Real Broker

    • 2375 Makanani Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,028,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Makanani Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2375 Makanani Dr, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Moore Savio Realty Ltd.

    • 1963 Naio St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,089,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Naio St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1963 Naio St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mariano Home Town Hawaii Realty LLC

    • 636 Nalanui St Unit 202, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $246,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Nalanui St Unit 202, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      636 Nalanui St Unit 202, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Yamamoto BHGRE Refined

    • 230 Jack Ln Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,580,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Jack Ln Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      230 Jack Ln Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Ann Hokama Real Estate Update, Inc.

    • 623 Mcneill St Unit 313, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $370,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Mcneill St Unit 313, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      623 Mcneill St Unit 313, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Manzano Javier Five Star Realty, Inc.

    • 1219 Mamalu St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,021,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Mamalu St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1219 Mamalu St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Tomar Tomar Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home