12,160

Homes in ZIP Code 96817

Section Image
    • 1212 Nuuanu Ave Unit 902, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $635,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Nuuanu Ave Unit 902, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1212 Nuuanu Ave Unit 902, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • $702/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Tanaka Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 1025, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $285,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 1025, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 1025, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pizarro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 423, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $310,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 423, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 423, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Ngo REMAX Hawaii

    • 1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 333, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $263,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 333, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 333, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Matsuo 808 Real Estate LLC

    • 1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 322, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $304,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 322, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1511 Nuuanu Ave Unit 322, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vineeta Jetley RE/MAX

    • 1212 Nuuanu Ave Unit 3410, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $505,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Nuuanu Ave Unit 3410, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1212 Nuuanu Ave Unit 3410, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • $828/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Libed Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1902 Keonaona St Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,189,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Keonaona St Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1902 Keonaona St Unit A, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ito Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E2809, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $383,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E2809, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E2809, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Saito B Y Realty Mgt. & Sales

    • 1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 410, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $465,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 410, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 410, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Kim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 116, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $405,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 116, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 116, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 115, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $431,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 115, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1634 Nuuanu Ave Unit 115, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    • 2752 Pali Hwy Unit D, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,507,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Pali Hwy Unit D, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2752 Pali Hwy Unit D, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Choy Hilina'i Homes Incorporated

    • 1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 153, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $348,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 153, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1515 Nuuanu Ave Unit 153, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Bell eXp Realty

    • 60 N Beretania St Unit 704, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $430,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 N Beretania St Unit 704, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 N Beretania St Unit 704, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thao Velacion Advance Pacific Realty LLC

    • 2648 Puunui Ave, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,877,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Puunui Ave, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2648 Puunui Ave, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shower Compass

    • 304 Wyllie St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,447,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Wyllie St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      304 Wyllie St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mao REMAX Hawaii

    • 1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E1901, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $590,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E1901, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1255 Nuuanu Ave Unit E1901, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra DaRoza 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    • 222 Kaimuohema Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,259,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Kaimuohema Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      222 Kaimuohema Place, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Iwashita Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1017 Lolena St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $982,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Lolena St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1017 Lolena St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Omiya One Realty, Incorporated

    • 2319 Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Est $1,653,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2319 Liliha St, Honolulu, HI 96817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Moralez eXp Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home