Est $337,090
1961 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 816 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $392/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $320,000
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty