Est $254,355
1020 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
- 1 Bed
- 384 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $742/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $285,000
- May 21, 2021
Last Listing Agent Ron Jensen John L Scott
Est $254,355
1020 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ron Jensen John L Scott
Est $470,293
740 N Duckabush Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale
Est $151,816
542 Dow Creek Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty
Est $163,000
0 N Reno Dr & N Broken Arrow Rd Unit NWM1994821, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Goossens RE/MAX Exclusive
Est $245,000
0 N N Reno Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Goossens RE/MAX Exclusive
0 Lot3 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.
Est $120,000
81 & 61 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carter Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives
Est $135,899
50 N N Cooper Hawk Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Kaufman Mountain View Realty Group
Est $618,033
171 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Brigandi Real Broker LLC
Est $397,246
310 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent George Graham John L Scott
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Karns Coldwell Banker Bain
Est $953,835
22010 N Us Highway 101, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Curt Creswell eXp Realty