899

Hoodsport, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Wigeon Place S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      40 N Wigeon Place S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlena Yount Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $159,517 Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Built 2020
      240 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Aug 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fabig M4 Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Est $89,245 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      120 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ashby John L Scott

    • /18

      Est $129,385 Not Listed For Sale

      421 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      421 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    • /24

      Est $140,000 Not Listed For Sale

      671 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      671 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sasja DeKoker M4 Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Est $53,355 Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      320 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Neal Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /30

      Est $534,571 Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Lookout Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      41 N Lookout Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pearson Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Gadwall Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      80 N Gadwall Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ablacinski Realty Executives

    • /36

      Est $246,920 Not Listed For Sale

      70 N Deer Ln E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      70 N Deer Ln E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gonzalez Keller Williams South Sound

    • /6

      Est $173,653 Not Listed For Sale

      91 N Fish Hook Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      91 N Fish Hook Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /33

      Est $255,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1020 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Jensen John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $455,872 Not Listed For Sale

      740 N Duckabush Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      740 N Duckabush Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    • /12

      Est $120,000 Not Listed For Sale

      81 & 61 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      81 & 61 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carter Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    • /28

      Est $157,686 Not Listed For Sale

      50 N N Cooper Hawk Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      50 N N Cooper Hawk Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,950
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kaufman Mountain View Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $583,367 Not Listed For Sale

      171 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      171 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,900
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brigandi Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $384,484 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      310 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Graham John L Scott

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Karns Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $292,751 Not Listed For Sale

      190 N Goldeneye Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      190 N Goldeneye Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $154,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      2290 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McDermott Mountain View Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $279,845 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      121 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nelson Firstpoint Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 N Mallard Way E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      191 N Mallard Way E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Stout Spivey Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $338,734 Not Listed For Sale

      150 N Deer Ln W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      150 N Deer Ln W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,005
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Hamma Hamma Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      141 N Hamma Hamma Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Cacabelos Real Home Network

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      220 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Wigeon Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 N Wigeon Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $87,143 Not Listed For Sale

      741 N Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      741 N Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    • /35

      Est $337,187 Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Deer Ln W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      170 N Deer Ln W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $573,258 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Marine View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Studio
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      311 N Marine View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gael Whalen Century 21 Blue Chip

    • /40

      Est $360,467 Not Listed For Sale

      341 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      341 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,950
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jana Cobbin North Pacific Propertiese

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 N Mt Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      241 N Mt Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Rubinowitz Coldwell Banker Koetje Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $249,180 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      121 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,350/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Cathcart HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Hamma Ct W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      20 N Hamma Ct W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Moss Nightingale Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Duckabush Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      120 N Duckabush Dr N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Vartia Keller Williams South Sound

    • /23

      Est $190,732 Not Listed For Sale

      531 W Mackinaw Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      531 W Mackinaw Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Wonser M4 Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Ruddy Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61 N Ruddy Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 E Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      141 E Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Union Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      141 N Union Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Menard RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /10

      Est $223,633 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Union Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20 N Union Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Cushman Ridge Dr Unit 1831405, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 N Cushman Ridge Dr Unit 1831405, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fabig M4 Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      592 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cooke-Tinsley eXp Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home