899

Hoodsport, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      592 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cooke-Tinsley eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $197,856 Not Listed For Sale

      161 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Built 2013
      161 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,950
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $286,145 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Wood Duck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Built 2024
      20 N Wood Duck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,950
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harley Lever Lynnmac Commercial LLC

    • /35

      Est $472,647 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Duckabush Loop W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      100 N Duckabush Loop W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Snoey Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Clallam Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 N Clallam Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Dagnen Windermere Corporate

    • /11

      Est $175,513 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Fish Hook Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 N Fish Hook Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      1310 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Jensen John L Scott

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stag Ct, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      11 Stag Ct, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eastside #1 Blk 2 Lot C & D Unit 1779426, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      450 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $51,392 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Beaver Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      20 N Beaver Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 N Wood Duck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      30 N Wood Duck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shaya Eppler Lake Cushman Realty

    • /3

      Est $55,407 Not Listed For Sale

      281 N Standstill Dr S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      281 N Standstill Dr S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 N Wigeon Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      90 N Wigeon Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /38

      Est $514,617 Not Listed For Sale

      860 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      860 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $187,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      4912 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sasja DeKoker M4 Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Mt Jupiter Dr Unit 1750714, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 N Mt Jupiter Dr Unit 1750714, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fabig M4 Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $501,131 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Wood Duck Ct W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Wood Duck Ct W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,999
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /31

      Est $427,272 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      401 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Koehn Abbey Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $388,422 Not Listed For Sale

      71 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      71 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hamma Ct W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      21 Hamma Ct W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gonzalez Keller Williams South Sound

    • /36

      Est $443,975 Not Listed For Sale

      70 N Beaver Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      70 N Beaver Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McDermott Mountain View Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $212,758 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Canvasback Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      40 N Canvasback Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    • /28

      Est $284,888 Not Listed For Sale

      190 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      190 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Bishop John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $207,670 Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      141 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Del Pozo Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $282,577 Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      221 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,555
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Snoey Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Hamma Hamma Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      140 N Hamma Hamma Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,700
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Gregory Capitol Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      670 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Johnston Realty One Group Bold

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      41 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Vartia Keller Williams South Sound

    • /37

      Est $251,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Built 2020
      2321 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lookout Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      70 Lookout Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $270,915 Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      110 W Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /40

      Est $342,302 Not Listed For Sale

      30 N Mount Noyes Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30 N Mount Noyes Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $445,082 Not Listed For Sale

      261 N Deer Ln W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      261 N Deer Ln W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Sotka West Realty Company

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 N Deer Ln E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      191 N Deer Ln E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Sotka West Realty Company

    • /25

      Est $354,125 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Marine View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      821 Marine View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fabig M4 Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $285,692 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Zebell Epique Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 W Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      70 W Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marca Bruff Keller Williams South Sound

    • /25

      Est $268,733 Not Listed For Sale

      71 E Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      71 E Hamma Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jon Cacabelos Real Home Network

    • /25

      Est $500,524 Not Listed For Sale

      271 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      271 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Leonard Columbia Partners Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home