899

Hoodsport, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $467,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5741 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5741 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 N Mount Noyes Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      60 N Mount Noyes Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $471,619 Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31 N Mallard Way W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 N Beaver Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      261 N Beaver Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,328 Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Clallam Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      41 N Clallam Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $308,208 Not Listed For Sale

      331 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      331 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 N 24180 Highway 101 (Along the H E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      340 N 24180 Highway 101 (Along the H E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $891,448 Not Listed For Sale

      351 N Marine View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      351 N Marine View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $870,295 Not Listed For Sale

      560 N Standstill Dr S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      560 N Standstill Dr S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,000 Not Listed For Sale

      150 N Staircase Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Studio
      150 N Staircase Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $129,000 Not Listed For Sale

      561 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Studio
      561 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $117,314 Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      301 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,713
      • Nov 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Zoldak West Realty Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Dow Ridge Rd Unit 844304, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Studio
      0 N Dow Ridge Rd Unit 844304, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $129,000 Not Listed For Sale

      10 N Woodduck Ct W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Studio
      10 N Woodduck Ct W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Duckabush Dr NE Unit 916608, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 N Duckabush Dr NE Unit 916608, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Dow Ridge Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      113 N Dow Ridge Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 None Assigned Unit 658966, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 None Assigned Unit 658966, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Muellar Rock, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      21 Muellar Rock, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Non Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      999 Non Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2098 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      2098 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N None Assigned Ln, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      20 N None Assigned Ln, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Feb 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Cushman Ridge #B Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      2490 Cushman Ridge #B Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 None Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      4 None Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /2

      Est $129,000 Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Woodduck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      41 N Woodduck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 821% Above List Price
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Duckabush Dr N Unit 784299, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 N Duckabush Dr N Unit 784299, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Muellar Rock, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      20 Muellar Rock, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 None Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      2 None Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Tall Tree Ln Unit 681356, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 N Tall Tree Ln Unit 681356, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $141,832 Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Studio
      240 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Beaver Place S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      41 N Beaver Place S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $132,000 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Studio
      130 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Non Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      153 Non Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Non Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548