900

Hoodsport, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $123,898 Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Fawn Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Built 1993
      21 N Fawn Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Morton M4 Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $780,621 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Marine View Ln, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      101 N Marine View Ln, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Snoey Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $397,278 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Goldeneye Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 N Goldeneye Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $291,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 N Dow Ridge Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1500 N Dow Ridge Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /40

      Est $660,028 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Standstill Dr S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      510 N Standstill Dr S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $248,210 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1986
      111 Dow Mountain Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 676% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 N Wood Duck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      10 N Wood Duck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 None Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      100 None Assigned, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McDermott Mountain View Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $70,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Studio
      • 192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2131 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gonzalez Keller Williams South Sound

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      181 N Mount Washington Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Petty Richard Beckman Realty Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 W Mackinaw Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 1 Bed
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      511 W Mackinaw Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 763 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Sotka West Realty Company

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      761 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mershon Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      250 N Duckabush Dr W, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Murray West Realty Company

    • /11

      Est $231,740 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Union Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 N Union Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /22

      Est $488,966 Not Listed For Sale

      30 N Clallam Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 N Clallam Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Snoey Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /4

      Est $77,937 Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Cooper Hawk Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      21 N Cooper Hawk Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /16

      Est $354,687 Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Mount Noyes Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31 N Mount Noyes Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Dow Ridge Rd Unit 1555804, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 N Dow Ridge Rd Unit 1555804, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Shelton Richard Beckman Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $366,902 Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      210 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Dalseg Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /29

      Est $259,766 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woodduck Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      32 Woodduck Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 899% Above List Price
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Motl M4 Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $212,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2950 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • May 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    • /17

      Est $113,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      2750 N Cushman Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gray M4 Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $503,185 Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Beaver Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      61 N Beaver Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /5

      Est $356,668 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fabig M4 Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $1,354,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 N Potlatch Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1350 N Potlatch Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Snoey Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /24

      Est $452,656 Not Listed For Sale

      260 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      260 N Mount Christie Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Norma Jean Morton M4 Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $433,248 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Union Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 N Union Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /11

      Est $270,754 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Park Creek Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      31 Park Creek Place, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bearden Pellego, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $415,855 Not Listed For Sale

      361 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      361 N Duckabush Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Carlson Redfin

    • /22

      Est $140,267 Not Listed For Sale

      230 N Goldeneye Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • Built 2005
      230 N Goldeneye Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Calkins M4 Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $848,565 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Marine View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      521 Marine View Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phil Harlan Keller Williams South Sound

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 No Rd Unit 1451589, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      0 No Rd Unit 1451589, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fabig M4 Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $450,495 Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Woodduck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11 N Woodduck Ct E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Pannell John L. Scott SHL

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Gadwall Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      51 Gadwall Place N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Corey Nightingale

    • /20

      Est $790,451 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5901 N Lake Cushman Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 697 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /21

      Est $511,974 Not Listed For Sale

      361 N Standstill Dr S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      361 N Standstill Dr S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Hamma Hamma Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      120 N Hamma Hamma Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    • /23

      Est $481,216 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Buck Ct, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Buck Ct, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Snoey Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /19

      Est $336,903 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Deer Ln E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      101 N Deer Ln E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Sotka West Realty Company

    • /13

      Est $299,031 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      40 N Duckabush Dr E, Hoodsport, WA 98548

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kris Holden Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home