Hope, AR Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
$219,000
$36K PRICE DROP- Land
- 73 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
0 Hempstead 16 Rd, Hope, AR 71801
0 Hempstead 16 Rd, Hope, AR 71801 -
$191,088
$22K PRICE DROP- Land
- 79.62 Acres
- $2,400 per Acre
0 Patmos Rd, Hope, AR 71801
0 Patmos Rd, Hope, AR 71801 -
$180,900
$19K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 54 Acres
- $3,350 per Acre
0 Hempstead 11 Rd, Hope, AR 71801
0 Hempstead 11 Rd, Hope, AR 71801 -
$799,900
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 150 Acres
- $5,333 per Acre
6714 Hempstead 3, Hope, AR 71801
6714 Hempstead 3, Hope, AR 71801 -
$564,400
$66K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 166 Acres
- $3,400 per Acre
0 Hempstead 11 Rd, Hope, AR 71801
0 Hempstead 11 Rd, Hope, AR 71801 -
$80,000
- Land
- 25 Acres
- $3,200 per Acre
0 Hempstead 16 Rd, Hope, AR 71801
0 Hempstead 16 Rd, Hope, AR 71801 -
$240,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
855 Hempstead 56, Hope, AR 71801
855 Hempstead 56, Hope, AR 71801 -
$153,600
- Land
- 48 Acres
- $3,200 per Acre
0 Hempstead 16 Rd, Hope, AR 71801
0 Hempstead 16 Rd, Hope, AR 71801 -
$32,000
$8K PRICE DROP- Land
- 29,185 Sq Ft
- $47,761 per Acre
0 E 5th St, Hope, AR 71801
0 E 5th St, Hope, AR 71801 -
$120,000
- Land
- 48 Acres
- $2,500 per Acre
0 I-30 & Highway 67, Hope, AR 71801
0 I-30 & Highway 67, Hope, AR 71801 -
$25,000
- Land
- 14,374 Sq Ft
- $75,758 per Acre
1000 N Hervey (@Senter) St, Hope, AR 71801
1000 N Hervey (@Senter) St, Hope, AR 71801 -
$199,900
$23K PRICE DROP- Land
- 89.28 Acres
- $2,239 per Acre
0 Hempstead 2, Hope, AR 71801
0 Hempstead 2, Hope, AR 71801 -
$7,500
- Land
- 12,998 Sq Ft
- $25,134 per Acre
0 Arkansas 355, Hope, AR 71801
0 Arkansas 355, Hope, AR 71801 -
$3,000
- Land
- 6,969 Sq Ft
- $18,750 per Acre
1013 W 5th St, Hope, AR 71801
1013 W 5th St, Hope, AR 71801 -
$150,000
- Land
- 21.56 Acres
- $6,957 per Acre
821 & 823 Robinson Rd, Hope, AR 71801
821 & 823 Robinson Rd, Hope, AR 71801 -
$7,500
- Land
- 6,534 Sq Ft
- $50,000 per Acre
1010 S Walker St, Hope, AR 71801
1010 S Walker St, Hope, AR 71801 -
$3,250
- Land
- 12,201 Sq Ft
- $11,603 per Acre
1205 N Walker St, Hope, AR 71801
1205 N Walker St, Hope, AR 71801 -
$20,500
$9K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2 Acres
- $10,250 per Acre
0 Moses St, Hope, AR 71801
0 Moses St, Hope, AR 71801 -
$25,000
- Land
- 5.17 Acres
- $4,836 per Acre
0 Harris St Unit 25040505, Hope, AR 71801
0 Harris St Unit 25040505, Hope, AR 71801 -
$70,500
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 6 Acres
- $11,750 per Acre
0 Highway 174 S, Hope, AR 71801
0 Highway 174 S, Hope, AR 71801
In Hope, there are currently 21 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Hope, AR and turn your vision into reality.