7,159

Homes in ZIP Code 55305

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $345,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Birchview Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2523 Birchview Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Minn Verde Real Estate Group

  • /39

    $359,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3000 Saint Albans Mill Rd Unit 109, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,733

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wendt Real Broker, LLC

    3000 Saint Albans Mill Rd Unit 109, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /38

      Est $145,955 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 320, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 320, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

  • /39

    $203,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10511 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 520, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,494

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Giglio eXp Realty

    10511 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 520, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /37

      Est $166,036 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 204, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 204, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elysia McDunn National Realty Guild

  • /46

    $660,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    11606 Minnetonka Mills Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,270

    Last Listing Agent Cheryllyne Vaz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    11606 Minnetonka Mills Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /25

      Est $123,945 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 215, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 215, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Cashman Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $103,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10211 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 208, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,473

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pettersen Pemberton RE

    10211 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 208, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /16

      Est $127,342 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 110, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 110, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Goldstein Gold Group Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $120,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 113, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,497

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rosen LPT Realty, LLC

    10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 113, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /54

      Est $162,264 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 117, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 117, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

  • /37

    $275,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11450 Minnetonka Mills Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,789

    11450 Minnetonka Mills Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /27

      Est $120,638 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 107, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 107, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

  • /22

    $134,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10441 Greenbrier Rd Unit 120, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,537

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dybevik Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    10441 Greenbrier Rd Unit 120, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /29

      Est $151,837 Not Listed For Sale

      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 101, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 101, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

  • /52

    $1,375,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9597 Sandra Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,000

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    9597 Sandra Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    • /23

      Est $166,757 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 303, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 303, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa McClure Red Rock Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $440,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11021 Sumac Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,172

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    11021 Sumac Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /21

      Est $121,084 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 206, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 206, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,990
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Merman eXp Realty

  • /19

    $690,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3217 Frear Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,763

    Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    3217 Frear Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /32

      Est $127,870 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 212, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 212, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mallori Schneider Pemberton RE

  • /66

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11943 Orchard Ave W, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,490

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    11943 Orchard Ave W, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /16

      Est $128,560 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 216, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10301 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 216, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,250
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bohn Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /33

    $530,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13419 Windyhill Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,464

    Last Listing Agent Sean Barnard RE/MAX Results

    13419 Windyhill Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /40

      Est $392,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Cedar Crest Rd W, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2603 Cedar Crest Rd W, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thunder Heyer Capstone Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,050,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13107 Orchard Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,612

    Last Listing Agent Abby Schannauer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    13107 Orchard Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /40

      Est $445,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Cedar Crown Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2500 Cedar Crown Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Cejudo Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /3

    $399,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3000 Saint Albans Mill Rd Unit 214, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,295

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Gazett Edina Realty, Inc.

    3000 Saint Albans Mill Rd Unit 214, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /35

      Est $440,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2549 Cedar Crown Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2549 Cedar Crown Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brienna Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /35

    $465,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    703 S Drillane Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,899

    Last Listing Agent Alex Boylan eXp Realty

    703 S Drillane Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /22

      Est $150,017 Not Listed For Sale

      10451 Greenbrier Rd Unit 303, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10451 Greenbrier Rd Unit 303, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Dahl Herman Realty, Inc

  • /29

    $179,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10501 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 217, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,656

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hunter LPT Realty, LLC

    10501 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 217, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /19

      Est $198,088 Not Listed For Sale

      10441 Greenbrier Rd Unit 112, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10441 Greenbrier Rd Unit 112, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,250
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sigurdson Engel & Völkers Minneapolis

  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    791 Fairfield Cir Unit 55, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,053

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gad The Frugal Broker

    791 Fairfield Cir Unit 55, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /20

      Est $154,705 Not Listed For Sale

      10451 Greenbrier Rd Unit 116, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10451 Greenbrier Rd Unit 116, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wilson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1908 Ford Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,933

    Last Listing Agent Adam Fonda Compass

    1908 Ford Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /34

      Est $231,928 Not Listed For Sale

      10451 Greenbrier Rd Unit 121, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10451 Greenbrier Rd Unit 121, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lezlie Bork Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $926,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2508 Cherrywood Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,431

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ulrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    2508 Cherrywood Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /19

      Est $144,949 Not Listed For Sale

      10451 Greenbrier Rd Unit 310, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10451 Greenbrier Rd Unit 310, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Skjei Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /58

    $654,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9612 Oak Ridge Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,400

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Johnson HomeAvenue Inc

    9612 Oak Ridge Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home