7,159

Homes in ZIP Code 55305

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $429,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Cedarwood Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2408 Cedarwood Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Loraus Active Real Estate Group LLC

  • /29

    $470,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10003 Crestridge Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,838

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Halvin Bridge Realty, LLC

    10003 Crestridge Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /40

      Est $528,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Ford Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2120 Ford Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1900 Vernon Dr S, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,541

    Last Listing Agent Devon Palmer Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    1900 Vernon Dr S, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /45

      Est $554,220 Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Kingman Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10025 Kingman Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Moscowitz RE/MAX Results

  • /55

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2427 Emerald Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,452

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sherman Lakes Sotheby's International

    2427 Emerald Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /15

      Est $416,083 Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Hillside Ln W, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      10000 Hillside Ln W, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spilseth Compass

  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13204 Sheffield Curve, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,359

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Moscowitz RE/MAX Results

    13204 Sheffield Curve, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /40

      Est $660,147 Not Listed For Sale

      9857 Enclave Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9857 Enclave Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $349,090 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4167 Pepperwood Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,574

    Last Listing Agent Rocci Lueck Bridge Realty, LLC

    4167 Pepperwood Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /61

      Est $746,455 Not Listed For Sale

      9989 Enclave Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9989 Enclave Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /23

    $335,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    900 Fairfield Way Unit 73, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,648

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Samuels Howard Gangestad Real Estate

    900 Fairfield Way Unit 73, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /27

      Est $258,342 Not Listed For Sale

      9728 Cimarron Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9728 Cimarron Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Gill-Ramczyk RE/MAX Results

  • /81

    $2,300,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2890 Ella Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,220,983

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Soundara Real Broker, LLC

    2890 Ella Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    • /30

      Est $319,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Country Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2237 Country Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gagnon Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /34

    $530,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3531 Oakton Dr Unit 2001, Minnetonka, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,560

    Last Listing Agent James Dattalo Edina Realty, Inc.

    3531 Oakton Dr Unit 2001, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    • /24

      Est $308,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Country Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2212 Country Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Miller-Trella Keller Williams Classic Realty

  • /28

    $297,200 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    588 Willoughby Way W Unit 414, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,392

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ronning Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    588 Willoughby Way W Unit 414, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /25

      Est $278,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Country Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2260 Country Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McCurdy Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $105,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 313, Minnetonka, MN 55305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,119

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Knowles Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    10311 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 313, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    • /34

      Est $287,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Wildwood Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2256 Wildwood Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cleland RE/MAX Results

  • /46

    $230,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10411 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 301, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,554

    Last Listing Agent Gail Pesis Bridge Realty, LLC

    10411 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 301, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /36

      Est $1,027,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Snowmass Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2668 Snowmass Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wahman Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /49

    $910,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    113 Willoughby Way E, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,063

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

    113 Willoughby Way E, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /63

      Est $1,530,026 Not Listed For Sale

      11478 Keystone Ct, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11478 Keystone Ct, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Goldstein Gold Group Realty, LLC

  • /70

    $471,905 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4066 Wyndham Hill Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,961

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    4066 Wyndham Hill Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
    • /34

      Est $771,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Mayflower Ave, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2710 Mayflower Ave, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1435 Ford Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,100

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1435 Ford Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /37

      Est $1,054,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Sylvan Rd S, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2721 Sylvan Rd S, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Goldstein Gold Group Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $385,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3656 Robin Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,670

    Last Listing Agent Patti Eastman Eastman-Estates LLC

    3656 Robin Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /53

      Est $861,952 Not Listed For Sale

      12711 Bent Tree Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12711 Bent Tree Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /28

    $316,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    748 Fairfield Cir Unit 21, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,573

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brooks Compass

    748 Fairfield Cir Unit 21, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /41

      Est $843,583 Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Bent Tree Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12700 Bent Tree Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Birk Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /49

    $1,185,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12200 Hilloway Rd W, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,057

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

    12200 Hilloway Rd W, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /23

      Est $1,391,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Mayflower Ave, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2500 Mayflower Ave, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sartor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /83

    $916,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1611 Hill Ridge Terrace, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,713

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Johnson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    1611 Hill Ridge Terrace, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /35

      Est $836,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Mayflower Ave, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2490 Mayflower Ave, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /33

    $550,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3742 Elmo Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,068

    Last Listing Agent Scott Swennes RE/MAX Results

    3742 Elmo Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /73

      Est $1,536,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Byrnes Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2315 Byrnes Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /55

    $540,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2248 Windsor Lake Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,333

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Danielson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    2248 Windsor Lake Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home