7,159

Homes in ZIP Code 55305

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $293,306 Not Listed For Sale

      10521 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 501, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10521 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 501, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cross Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2509 Birchview Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,951

    Last Listing Agent Brian Leneweaver RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2509 Birchview Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /39

      Est $265,765 Not Listed For Sale

      10521 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 311, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10521 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 311, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker Pemberton Pemberton RE

  • /23

    $317,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2721 Autumnwood Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,857

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Schultz Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    2721 Autumnwood Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /37

      Est $262,508 Not Listed For Sale

      10521 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 202, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10521 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 202, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Petersen Randall eXp Realty

  • /59

    $390,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    729 Fairfield Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,810

    Last Listing Agent Karla Rose Edina Realty, Inc.

    729 Fairfield Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /49

      Est $658,701 Not Listed For Sale

      10901 Sumac Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10901 Sumac Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Robinson Worth Clark Realty

  • /26

    $306,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    713 Fairfield Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,996

    Last Listing Agent Thom Miller Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    713 Fairfield Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /39

      Est $776,056 Not Listed For Sale

      10911 Sumac Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10911 Sumac Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kaiser Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2400 Cedarwood Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,218

    Last Listing Agent John Brekken Compass

    2400 Cedarwood Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /17

      Est $253,015 Not Listed For Sale

      10401 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 420, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10401 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 420, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Serdar Compass

  • /75

    $666,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    12713 Twelve Oaks Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,277

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Worth RE/MAX Results

    12713 Twelve Oaks Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /43

      Est $827,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2391 Vernon Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2391 Vernon Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Gazett Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /45

    $800,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    101 Willoughby Way E, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,241

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Olson Coldwell Banker Realty

    101 Willoughby Way E, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /15

      Est $460,537 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Hopkins Crossroad, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2021 Hopkins Crossroad, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnson Minnkota Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1014 Sunnyview Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,101

    Last Listing Agent Svitlana Moore Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    1014 Sunnyview Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /36

      Est $387,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Hopkins Crossroad, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2201 Hopkins Crossroad, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2117 Indian Rd W, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,155

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolff Coldwell Banker Realty

    2117 Indian Rd W, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /30

      Est $412,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Vernon Dr S, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2100 Vernon Dr S, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

  • /46

    $622,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3918 Willmatt Hill, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,911

    Last Listing Agent Liza Cameron West Metro Group

    3918 Willmatt Hill, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /73

      Est $670,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Vernon Dr S, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2117 Vernon Dr S, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

• /55

    $155,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10501 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 515, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,419

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lange Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    10501 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 515, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /33

      Est $625,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Robin Oak Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2430 Robin Oak Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Powers Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /60

    $1,525,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11155 Mill Run, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,986

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Gazett Edina Realty, Inc.

    11155 Mill Run, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /48

      Est $570,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Robin Oak Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2400 Robin Oak Ridge, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Oates Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /51

    $915,018 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2673 Cedar Green, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,689

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kraus Edina Realty, Inc.

    2673 Cedar Green, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /19

      Est $317,536 Not Listed For Sale

      9709 Cimarron Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9709 Cimarron Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Werner LPT Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10200 Lakeview Dr W, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,574

    Last Listing Agent Alex Boylan eXp Realty

    10200 Lakeview Dr W, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /25

      Est $325,947 Not Listed For Sale

      9725 Cimarron Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9725 Cimarron Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Brooks RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2515 Royals Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,688

    2515 Royals Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /28

      Est $276,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Wildwood Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2321 Wildwood Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nilles Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    618 Willoughby Way W Unit 505, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,213

    Last Listing Agent William Sweatt Edina Realty, Inc.

    618 Willoughby Way W Unit 505, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /32

      Est $301,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Wildwood Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2337 Wildwood Trail, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Gutenkauf LPT Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $660,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11984 Saint Albans Hollow Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,457

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    11984 Saint Albans Hollow Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /37

      Est $263,597 Not Listed For Sale

      9608 Lonsdale Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9608 Lonsdale Cir, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wasilensky Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /104

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2226 Oakland Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,657

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Frieling Lakes Area Realty

    2226 Oakland Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /31

      Est $443,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Ford Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2421 Ford Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /47

    $565,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13111 April Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,977

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bieganek Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    13111 April Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
    • /53

      Est $690,888 Not Listed For Sale

      9608 Robin Oak Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9608 Robin Oak Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bennett Lakes Area Realty

  • /60

    $482,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    801 Corens Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,082

    Last Listing Agent Nick Leyendecker Leyendecker Realty

    801 Corens Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home