289

Recently Sold Homes in 55343

Section Image
  • /9

    $125,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    901 11th Ave S Unit 6, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,972

    Last Listing Agent Phillisha Cham Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    901 11th Ave S Unit 6, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5433 Sanibel Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,402

    Last Listing Agent Levi Schatz Schatz Real Estate Group

    5433 Sanibel Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    113 7th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,317

    Last Listing Agent Herman Antonov eXp Realty

    113 7th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    625 5th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,487

    Last Listing Agent Kara Hoogeveen Edina Realty, Inc.

    625 5th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /39

    $441,932 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    238 18th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,880

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Gazett Edina Realty, Inc.

    238 18th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /31

    $327,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5348 Beachside Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,166

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ries Edina Realty, Inc.

    5348 Beachside Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /70

    $471,905 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4066 Wyndham Hill Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,961

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    4066 Wyndham Hill Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /41

    $348,200 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5601 Smetana Dr Unit 213, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,556

    Last Listing Agent Merit Raff Edina Realty, Inc.

    5601 Smetana Dr Unit 213, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    30 6th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,223

    Last Listing Agent Jim Camarata Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    30 6th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /40

    $630,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    237 Campbell Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,257

    Last Listing Agent Winona Eichelberger Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    237 Campbell Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /17

    $190,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 101, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,273

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Nelson Green Door Group

    5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 101, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /28

    $660,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12311 James Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,070

    Last Listing Agent Tom Nicklow Minnetonka Realty, Inc

    12311 James Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /24

    $375,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    427 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,201

    Last Listing Agent Julie Johnsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    427 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /48

    $548,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    302 Burnes Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,119

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hare Coldwell Banker Realty

    302 Burnes Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /50

    $280,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5540 Pompano Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,538

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pahl Excelsior Realty

    5540 Pompano Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5697 Green Circle Dr Unit 101, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,326

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    5697 Green Circle Dr Unit 101, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /23

    $105,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    745 11th Ave S Unit 2, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,638

    Last Listing Agent Karen Scheirmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    745 11th Ave S Unit 2, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /32

    $365,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    54 6th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,682

    Last Listing Agent Arika Blazek Real Broker, LLC

    54 6th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /12

    $132,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    814 Old Settlers Trail Unit 6, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,166

    Last Listing Agent Nina Costello ERA Prospera Real Estate

    814 Old Settlers Trail Unit 6, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /47

    $204,600 Sold May 15, 2025

    5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 310, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,685

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nurnberger Bridge Realty, LLC

    5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 310, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /34

    $440,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    101 12th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,119

    Last Listing Agent Amy St. Martin RE/MAX Results

    101 12th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    514 Sunnyside Ln, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanislav Manchik Monoceros Real Estate

    514 Sunnyside Ln, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /37

    $183,950 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 210, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,193

    Last Listing Agent Derek Alford Compass

    5607 Green Circle Dr Unit 210, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /33

    $150,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5697 Green Circle Dr Unit 319, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,485

    Last Listing Agent Jack Ditzler Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    5697 Green Circle Dr Unit 319, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    514 Shadyside Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Leneweaver RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    514 Shadyside Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /48

    $740,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5954 Lone Lake Loop, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,556

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Endersbe Coldwell Banker Realty

    5954 Lone Lake Loop, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /62

    $356,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    125 Ridgewood Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,561

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Vincent LPT Realty, LLC

    125 Ridgewood Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /31

    $145,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    708 Old Settlers Trail Unit 1, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,648

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    708 Old Settlers Trail Unit 1, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /44

    $550,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    750 Mainstreet Unit 430, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,538

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Freeland Avenue Realty

    750 Mainstreet Unit 430, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /26

    $472,400 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5427 Butternut Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,780

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    5427 Butternut Cir, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /32

    $328,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2062 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,684

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Allen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    2062 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /41

    $445,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    401 Jackson Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,129

    Last Listing Agent Casie Pawlik Compass

    401 Jackson Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /35

    $649,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    130 Holly Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,941

    Last Listing Agent Julie Distel RE/MAX Results

    130 Holly Rd, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /3

    $270,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    533 7th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,256

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Billiet Edina Realty, Inc.

    533 7th Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5985 Rowland Rd Unit 206, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,793

    Last Listing Agent Holly Firehammer Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    5985 Rowland Rd Unit 206, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5601 Smetana Dr Unit 701, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,069

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer RE/MAX Results

    5601 Smetana Dr Unit 701, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /25

    $307,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    337 Van Buren Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,342

    Last Listing Agent Brian Scates Scates Real Estate, LLC

    337 Van Buren Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /25

    $355,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5558 Bimini Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,462

    Last Listing Agent Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

    5558 Bimini Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /41

    $315,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5343 Beachside Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,697

    Last Listing Agent Robert Davis RE/MAX Results

    5343 Beachside Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /88

    $1,000,001 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6413 Mendelssohn Ln, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,263

6413 Mendelssohn Ln, Hopkins, MN 55343

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home