289

Recently Sold Homes in 55343

Section Image
  • /85

    $825,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5480 Maple Ridge Ct, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,461

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Favorite RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5480 Maple Ridge Ct, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /29

    $424,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    118 Ridgewood Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,298

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lindquist SAG Realty

    118 Ridgewood Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /26

    $360,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13 18th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,680

    Last Listing Agent John Hanson Real Broker, LLC

    13 18th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /20

    $340,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    421 Jefferson Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,045

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hagel Jeff Hagel

    421 Jefferson Ave S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /12

    $265,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    37 19th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,561

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Long RE/MAX Results

    37 19th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /42

    $236,980 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11 Blake Rd S, Hopkins, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,667

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    11 Blake Rd S, Hopkins, MN 55343
  • /25

    $132,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5697 Green Circle Dr Unit 316, Minnetonka, MN 55343

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,425

    Last Listing Agent Lynne O'Reilly Compass

    5697 Green Circle Dr Unit 316, Minnetonka, MN 55343
  • /52

    $900,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6328 Interlachen Blvd, Edina, MN 55436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,675

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Wolfenson Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    6328 Interlachen Blvd, Edina, MN 55436
  • /49

    $899,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6264 Coteau Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,481

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Willis Edina Realty, Inc.

    6264 Coteau Trail, Eden Prairie, MN 55344

Showing Results 281 - 289, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home