6,982

Hopkinton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Spruce St Unit 51, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      51 Spruce St Unit 51, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Satish Bhogadi Key Prime Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $362,616 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Walcott Valley Dr Unit 25, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Walcott Valley Dr Unit 25, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen McDermott Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /22

      Est $918,779 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Weston Ln Unit 64, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      64 Weston Ln Unit 64, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Belniak Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $1,649,491 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hunters Ridge Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Hunters Ridge Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Green RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Spruce St Unit 67, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      67 Spruce St Unit 67, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Satish Bhogadi Key Prime Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $550,236 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Leman Ln Unit 13,, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Leman Ln Unit 13,, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Luccini Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $2,518,712 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cobblers Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 Cobblers Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent My House Partners Team RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $712,914 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lowell Dr Unit 6, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Lowell Dr Unit 6, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Macchi Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Apple Tree Hill Rd Unit 9, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Apple Tree Hill Rd Unit 9, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gustavson Realty Executives

    • /37

      Est $942,543 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Davenport Ln Unit 12, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12 Davenport Ln Unit 12, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,400
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Spector Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /27

      Est $600,068 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Forest Ln Unit 18, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Forest Ln Unit 18, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Uliss MDM Realty, Inc

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Spruce St Unit 71, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      71 Spruce St Unit 71, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prasad Anem Key Prime Realty LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Frostpane Ln Unit 17, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Frostpane Ln Unit 17, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Teng Redfin Corp.

    • /39

      Est $864,387 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Weston Ln Unit 80, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      80 Weston Ln Unit 80, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $583,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lilac Ct Unit 1, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Lilac Ct Unit 1, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Foemmel Foemmel Fine Homes

    • /31

      Est $913,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Clubhouse Ln Unit 1, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Clubhouse Ln Unit 1, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Weybridge Ln Unit 15, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Weybridge Ln Unit 15, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /17

      Est $432,955 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pinecrest Village Unit 58, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      58 Pinecrest Village Unit 58, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Foemmel Foemmel Fine Homes

    • /38

      Est $589,926 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Weybridge Ln Unit 23D, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Weybridge Ln Unit 23D, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yuanming Cheng Dreamega International Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $1,107,918 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Heartwood Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4 Heartwood Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aron Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /28

      Est $1,085,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Warmstone Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3 Warmstone Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer French RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,368,695 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hunters Ridge Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17 Hunters Ridge Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McClosky Redfin Corp.

    • /28

      Est $1,520,531 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hunters Ridge Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19 Hunters Ridge Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Anderson MGS Group Real Estate LTD - Wellesley

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nazneen Cir Unit 5, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5 Nazneen Cir Unit 5, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cali Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $895,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Pond Way Unit 30, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1 N Pond Way Unit 30, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE LASH GROUP Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /41

      Est $2,349,918 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stoney Brook Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      30 Stoney Brook Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Thompson RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Locust Ln Unit 59, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17 Locust Ln Unit 59, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lu Lotus Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,276,992 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Holt St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      11 Holt St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Williamson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $802,023 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Amherst Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24 Amherst Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Germagian ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    • /42

      Est $1,702,010 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      110 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Costello Serhant

    • /38

      Est $1,439,707 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Penny Meadow Ln, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11 Penny Meadow Ln, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,173,350 Not Listed For Sale

      302 W Main St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      302 W Main St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /38

      Est $1,026,186 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hayward St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      35 Hayward St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian Teng Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $1,673,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeview Path, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Lakeview Path, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Foemmel Foemmel Fine Homes

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      0 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie McBride RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Main St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      0 W Main St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ridley StartPoint Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,398,409 Not Listed For Sale

      86 S Mill St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      86 S Mill St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,749,059 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,709,555 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /42

      Est $1,827,565 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      35 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home