6,982

Hopkinton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,738,616 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Williamson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,668,311 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54 Connelly Hill Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $1,325,898 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Granite St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Granite St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Miller Miller & Associates Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,010,081 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Teresa Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Teresa Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Feather William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $1,021,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Deer Run, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Deer Run, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,150,350 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Blackthorne Cir, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 Blackthorne Cir, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,900
      • Sep 01, 2021

• /42

      Est $972,835 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Blackthorne Cir, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17 Blackthorne Cir, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /40

      Est $1,026,597 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Chestnut St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Chestnut St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xinying Tian Hickory Brook Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $776,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Briarcliff Dr, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Briarcliff Dr, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Clark RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $968,141 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gradie Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Gradie Way, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McDermott Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /36

      Est $1,306,828 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colella Farm Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Colella Farm Rd, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Foemmel Foemmel Fine Homes

    • /34

      Est $1,265,899 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      149 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dawson Berkshire Realty Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,373,279 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      141 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Menezes Dell Realty Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,047,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chamberlain St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Chamberlain St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $906,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lesses Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /32

      Est $1,299,882 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Blueberry Ln, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      29 Blueberry Ln, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /36

      Est $1,332,245 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Blueberry Ln, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      34 Blueberry Ln, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Woo David Woo Associates

    • /30

      Est $1,140,837 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ash St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Ash St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $1,239,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Susan Dr, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Susan Dr, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,900
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $1,198,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Susan Dr, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1 Susan Dr, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $1,137,529 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      109 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Ottaviani Realty Executives

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home