4,589

Hopkinton, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $621,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Teft Ct, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Teft Ct, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Readey RE/MAX South County

    • /17

      Est $429,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Old Hopkinton Cemetery Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      63 Old Hopkinton Cemetery Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Eccleston Century 21 Guardian Realty

    • /25

      Est $423,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Amelia St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Amelia St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pinkhover Addison Realty

    • /6

      Est $461,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Egypt St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7 Egypt St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pinkhover Addison Realty

    • /5

      Est $344,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      12 Mill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Himmel Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /18

      Est $441,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Juniper Dr, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9 Juniper Dr, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crudale RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /20

      Est $458,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 High St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      7 High St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Holly Powell BHHS New England Properties

    • /11

      Est $475,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brook Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Brook Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Mann Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /18

      Est $428,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tanner Ln, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Tanner Ln, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pinto Compass / Lila Delman Compass

    • /28

      Est $618,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Stubtown Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 Stubtown Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Gross RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $873,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Arcadia Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      289 Arcadia Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ben Emerick Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /21

      Est $427,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Meunier Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Meunier Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debra Tully Lila Delman Compass

    • /24

      Est $655,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Wellstown Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39 Wellstown Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sally Owen Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /18

      Est $385,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Amelia St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Amelia St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Panciera BHHS New England Properties

    • /14

      Est $351,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Spring St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      138 Spring St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent GARY EATON Dipietro Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $372,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cul de Sac Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Cul de Sac Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Travers Keller Williams Coastal

    • /33

      Est $492,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      286 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leann D'Ettore Homistic Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $442,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Katie Penny Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Katie Penny Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ray Kenyon Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $485,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Wellstown Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      51 Wellstown Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Beckwith JACK W. CLARK REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $557,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Crandall Ln, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      12 Crandall Ln, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matt Patty Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $686,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cedarwood Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      38 Cedarwood Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Thomas Schilke Realty

    • /27

      Est $424,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Watson Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Watson Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin McGuigan eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $702,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Skunk Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      33 Skunk Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Readey RE/MAX South County

    • /28

      Est $650,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Teft Ct, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9 Teft Ct, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Matson Compass

    • /36

      Est $537,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lynn Ln, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19 Lynn Ln, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Azzinaro RE/MAX South County

    • /25

      Est $503,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Juniper Dr, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24 Juniper Dr, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Stadnik Real Broker, LLC

    • /15

      Est $313,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Barber Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Barber Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kettelle RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /16

      Est $339,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 News St, Rockville, RI 02873

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      4 News St, Rockville, RI 02873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Azzinaro RE/MAX South County

    • /36

      Est $900,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Arcadia Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      120 Arcadia Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,900
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Robertson Paul Vanasse and Associates RE

    • /12

      Est $296,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Thurston Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      21 Thurston Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    • /25

      Est $710,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Main St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      958 Main St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Kettlety Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • /40

      Est $776,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cedarwood Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Cedarwood Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gold-Riccitelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $535,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Fenner Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      134 Fenner Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pettigrew RI Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $338,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Amelia St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Amelia St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 490 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Ann Young RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /11

      Est $465,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Watson Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Watson Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Spectrum Real Estate Consultants T Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /7

      Est $513,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Spring St, Rockville, RI 02873

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      328 Spring St, Rockville, RI 02873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Clark Farley KEY Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $576,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Tomaquag Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      327 Tomaquag Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andy Schilke Schilke Realty

    • /20

      Est $447,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Oak St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      47 Oak St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent The Stone Alliance Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $465,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Fenner Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      62 Fenner Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Gross RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $479,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Spring St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      104 Spring St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Readey RE/MAX South County

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home