4,589

Hopkinton, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $616,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brightman Hills Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Brightman Hills Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /45

      Est $620,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Canonchet Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      70 Canonchet Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mancini BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $649,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Canonchet Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      85 Canonchet Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Harrington The Brown Group Realty

    • /32

      Est $547,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Stubtown Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      171 Stubtown Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Kettlety Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • /25

      Est $577,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ashwood Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Ashwood Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Serafin Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • /31

      Est $374,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fairway Cir, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Fairway Cir, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Bidell Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /28

      Est $338,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woodlawn Cir, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Woodlawn Cir, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Johnson RI South County Properties

    • /17

      Est $337,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fairway Cir Unit A, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Fairway Cir Unit A, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Holmes RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /42

      Est $358,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Palmer Cir, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Palmer Cir, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leann D'Ettore Homistic Real Estate, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $472,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lawton Foster Rd S, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Lawton Foster Rd S, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheil Readyhough Team Serhant New England

    • /49

      Est $393,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 North Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      134 North Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli McIntosh RE/MAX Professionals

    • /25

      Est $413,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Boulder Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Boulder Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiPietro Dipietro Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $549,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 North Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      140 North Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Morrone Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • /48

      Est $703,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Woodville Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      256 Woodville Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fitzsimmons Lila Delman Compass

    • /28

      Est $345,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Woodville Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      212 Woodville Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /14

      Est $336,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Woodville Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      293 Woodville Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Russ Russ Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $680,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Woodville Alton Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      175 Woodville Alton Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /37

      Est $492,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Woodville Alton Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      143 Woodville Alton Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Corrigan Real Broker, LLC

    • /32

      Est $387,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Alton Bradford Rd, Bradford, RI 02808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      160 Alton Bradford Rd, Bradford, RI 02808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Richmond Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /31

      Est $678,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      209 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hallamore BHHS New England Properties

    • /24

      Est $406,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      275 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Isabella Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /16

      Est $416,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bluebird Ln, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Bluebird Ln, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bliven RE/MAX South County

    • /35

      Est $383,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Wellstown Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      49 Wellstown Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cote Cote Partners Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $437,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Quiet Oak Dr, Bradford, RI 02808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 Quiet Oak Dr, Bradford, RI 02808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Zangari Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /44

      Est $476,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Quiet Oak Dr, Bradford, RI 02808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Quiet Oak Dr, Bradford, RI 02808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /12

      Est $340,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Burdickville Rd, Bradford, RI 02808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      28 Burdickville Rd, Bradford, RI 02808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Orcutt Multi State Realty

    • /13

      Est $142,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Chase Hill Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      142 Chase Hill Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Larkin BHHS New England Properties

    • /34

      Est $455,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Oak St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      108 Oak St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geb Masterson William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    • /46

      Est $612,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Diamond Hill Rd, Bradford, RI 02808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      69 Diamond Hill Rd, Bradford, RI 02808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Longolucco Fiore Realty Corp.

    • /45

      Est $467,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodville Alton Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02894

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Woodville Alton Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02894

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Picone Coastal Properties Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Esta's Way, Hopkinton, RI 02804

      26 Esta's Way, Hopkinton, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delaine Wright Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spy Glass Cir Unit 2A, Hopkinton, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Spy Glass Cir Unit 2A, Hopkinton, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Soule Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Alton Bradford Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Alton Bradford Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Arnold REMAX Revolution

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Panciera Ln, Bradford, RI 02808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Panciera Ln, Bradford, RI 02808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /37

      Est $657,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hopkinton Hill Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      56 Hopkinton Hill Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Cutlip Realty Resources

    • /43

      Est $668,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spy Glass Cir Unit C, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Spy Glass Cir Unit C, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri-Ann McAlice RI Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $431,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Spring St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1792
      260 Spring St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sokolowski HERE Realty

    • /36

      Est $697,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hopkinton Hill Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Hopkinton Hill Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiPietro Dipietro Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hopkinton Hill Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      45 Hopkinton Hill Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiPietro Dipietro Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home