4,589

Hopkinton, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $575,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Lawton Foster Rd N, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      186 Lawton Foster Rd N, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Tatangelo RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /38

      Est $863,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Spring St, Rockville, RI 02873

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      446 Spring St, Rockville, RI 02873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hamilton The Brown Group Realty

    • /10

      Est $386,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 North Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      141 North Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,777
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Campanella Dream Living Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $523,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Jacobson Trail, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      30 Jacobson Trail, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bambi DiRoma Malek Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $428,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Switch Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      133 Switch Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Yackley Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • /50

      Est $861,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shady Grove Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Shady Grove Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ziegler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 73 Maxson Hill Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Est $464,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Maxson Hill Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      73 Maxson Hill Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Fallon RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $425,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Fenner Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      150 Fenner Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Deignan SD Realty Associates

    • /34

      Est $454,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Highview Ave, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      60 Highview Ave, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Beck Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /47

      Est $515,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      285 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carollen Speer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $657,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Frances Barber Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Frances Barber Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wucik Compass

    • /32

      Est $571,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Dye Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      201 Dye Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Bell RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /42

      Est $558,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Juniper Dr, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Juniper Dr, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Murano Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /38

      Est $491,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Townhouse Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 Townhouse Rd, Hopkinton, RI 02833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Contino eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $434,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 West St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8 West St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team KEY KEY Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $585,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Woodville Alton Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      177 Woodville Alton Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Diaz Beaches & Backroads Realty

    • /24

      Est $338,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 News St, Rockville, RI 02873

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      6 News St, Rockville, RI 02873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Allen BHHS New England Properties

    • /38

      Est $478,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Grills Ln, Bradford, RI 02808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Grills Ln, Bradford, RI 02808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Musumeci eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $589,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      254 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Rafanelli Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $496,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Thurston Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Thurston Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Newcomb Keller Williams Coastal

    • /34

      Est $597,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Diamond Hill Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      163 Diamond Hill Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Geehan Compass

    • /5

      Est $483,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jacobson Trail, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Jacobson Trail, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pinkhover Addison Realty

    • /34

      Est $528,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wellstown Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      61 Wellstown Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Azzinaro RE/MAX South County

    • /46

      Est $1,249,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      190 Collins Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Manchester BHHS New England Properties

    • /17

      Est $400,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Fenner Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      105 Fenner Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crudale RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /40

      Est $602,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Dye Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      123 Dye Hill Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Daglieri Team Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /46

      Est $1,012,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Camp Yawgoog Rd, Rockville, RI 02873

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Camp Yawgoog Rd, Rockville, RI 02873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bianco Doorley Real Estate Inc

    • /26

      Est $533,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Courtney Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Courtney Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,600
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Begos Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /16

      Est $531,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 High St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 High St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,300
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wucik Compass

    • /34

      Est $451,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wells St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20 Wells St, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Guarnieri Onshore Realtors

    • /32

      Est $435,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Main St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1117 Main St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Leigh RE/MAX Professionals

    • /43

      Est $575,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Tomaquag Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      349 Tomaquag Rd, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Stevenin Family First Realty RI, LLC

    • /26

      Est $422,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brook Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Brook Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Marler Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /30

      Est $688,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stone Bridge Way, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Stone Bridge Way, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joellen Wunner Keller Williams Coastal

    • /35

      Est $432,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hillside Ave, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      15 Hillside Ave, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Vegliante Sara's Realty

    • /50

      Est $467,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Juniper Dr, Ashaway, RI 02804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Juniper Dr, Ashaway, RI 02804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Haslehurst Proactive Realty

    • /41

      Est $663,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brightman Hills Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Brightman Hills Rd, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team KEY KEY Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Est $502,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cherry Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Cherry Ln, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Moussally Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $374,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bank St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      10 Bank St, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Kettlety Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • /41

      Est $475,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Brook Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13 Brook Dr, Hope Valley, RI 02832

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Matson Compass

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home