232

Recently Sold Horace, ND Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /74

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6060 78th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,783

    Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    6060 78th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /59

    $1,399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8928 Meadowlark Pkwy, Horace, ND 58047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,187

    Last Listing Agent Barry Gruchow RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    8928 Meadowlark Pkwy, Horace, ND 58047
  • /11

    $46,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6212 85th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    6212 85th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /4

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7811 Brink Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • Land
    • 3.17 Acres
    • $83,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    7811 Brink Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /23

    $340,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6291 87th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,139

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    6291 87th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /50

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    513 Southwood Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,583

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schuster Park Co., REALTORS®

    513 Southwood Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /2

    $522,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8806 Meadowlark Pkwy, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Kietzer Beyond Realty

    8806 Meadowlark Pkwy, Horace, ND 58047
  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6753 67th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,068

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    6753 67th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /15

    $316,150 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6244 85 Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,117

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Landman REAL (2534 FGO)

    6244 85 Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /40

    $549,103 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10202 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,739

    Thomsen Homes Maple Lake Estates

    10202 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /31

    $294,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6309 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,238

    Last Listing Agent Austin Haas REAL (3961 WF)

    6309 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /32

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6744 66th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,917

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    6744 66th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /43

    $397,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    701 Prairie Ave, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,441

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cross Aspire Realty

    701 Prairie Ave, Horace, ND 58047
  • /34

    $367,168 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7891 Lost River Rd, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,572

    Thomsen Homes Lost River

    7891 Lost River Rd, Horace, ND 58047
  • /36

    $62,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    18 Horseshoe Bend, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landa Heaton FpG Realty

    18 Horseshoe Bend, Horace, ND 58047
  • /33

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6242 87th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,174

    Last Listing Agent Mehgan Oye REALTY XPERTS

    6242 87th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /44

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8301 Memory Ln, Horace, ND 58047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,765

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Property Resources Group

    8301 Memory Ln, Horace, ND 58047
  • /58

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    7622 Shadow Ln, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,848

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Holbrook REAL (2534 FGO)

    7622 Shadow Ln, Horace, ND 58047
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6737 71st Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,257

    Last Listing Agent Troy Krabbenhoft Krabbenhoft Real Estate Team

    6737 71st Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /59

    $769,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7209 Maple Ln, Horace, ND 58047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,150

    Last Listing Agent Cole Wittrock REAL (1531 FGO)

    7209 Maple Ln, Horace, ND 58047
  • /32

    $348,725 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6318 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,319

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Raboin Raboin Realty

    6318 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /33

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7743 Cub Creek Way, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,371

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    7743 Cub Creek Way, Horace, ND 58047
  • 7341 101st Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    $587,853 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7341 101st Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Thomsen Homes Maple Lake Estates

    7341 101st Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /27

    $506,595 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10109 Concord Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Thomsen Homes Maple Lake Estates

    10109 Concord Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /34

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    108 6th St E, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,596

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Clouse KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams

    108 6th St E, Horace, ND 58047
  • /59

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5209 73rd St S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,813

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    5209 73rd St S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /29

    $368,509 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6310 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    6310 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /42

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    733 Albert Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,411

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    733 Albert Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /2

    $276,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6751 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,648

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zeis Town & Country Realty

    6751 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047
  • /2

    $268,800 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6731 68th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,183

    Last Listing Agent Nick Eisenzimmer REAL (405 FGO)

    6731 68th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /37

    $479,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10117 Concord Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Thomsen Homes Maple Lake Estates

    10117 Concord Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /11

    $43,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6252 85th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,019

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    6252 85th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /12

    $1,694,525 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9281 Didrick Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Gruchow RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    9281 Didrick Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /60

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    314 Nelson Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,405

    Last Listing Agent Tye Kjellberg REAL (216 FGO)

    314 Nelson Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /117

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6807 Sunnyside Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

6807 Sunnyside Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /44

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6746 67th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,045

    Last Listing Agent Evan Johnson FpG Realty

    6746 67th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /31

    $448,692 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10302 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,904

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    10302 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /2

    $684,360 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7871 Dogwood Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,552

    Last Listing Agent Kinsey Wallace REALTY XPERTS

    7871 Dogwood Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /23

    $913,439 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6640 Scenic Cir, Horace, ND 58047

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stella Braham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    6640 Scenic Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /41

    $290,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6342 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,147

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    6342 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home