$584,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025
15249 Purple Martin St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,186 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $267/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $566,394
Last Listing Agent Diana Basch Connery MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
15249 Purple Martin St, Winter Garden, FL 34787