1,816

Recently Sold Horizon West, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $418,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11746 Water Run Aly, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,282

    Last Listing Agent Kris Ibrahim HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    11746 Water Run Aly, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $466,490 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15058 Grove Lake Dr, Horizon West, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schott DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC

    15058 Grove Lake Dr, Horizon West, FL 34787
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12838 Strode Ln, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,207

    Last Listing Agent Luis Leon Medina LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    12838 Strode Ln, Windermere, FL 34786
  • 12919 Westhaven Oak Dr, Oakland, FL 34787

    $634,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12919 Westhaven Oak Dr, Oakland, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Westhaven at Ovation - Bungalows Collection

    12919 Westhaven Oak Dr, Oakland, FL 34787
  • /2

    $589,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17305 Beachgrass Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    17305 Beachgrass Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /16

    $434,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15481 Bay Bridge St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    15481 Bay Bridge St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12884 Calderdale Ave, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,875

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Botansky RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    12884 Calderdale Ave, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $1,085,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14389 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,515

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sapp OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    14389 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $569,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14894 Old Thicket Trace, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,650

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sciacca PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC

    14894 Old Thicket Trace, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9404 Woodcrane Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,043

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson EXP REALTY LLC

    9404 Woodcrane Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $556,490 Sold May 30, 2025

    12043 Bracco St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,291

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    12043 Bracco St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $759,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17505 Glossy Pomelo Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,287

17505 Glossy Pomelo Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13081 Sunrise Harvest Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,944

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Belchick OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    13081 Sunrise Harvest Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $769,800 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13181 Telsen St Unit 39, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,232

    Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    13181 Telsen St Unit 39, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15647 Braintree Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,887

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Ziolkowski RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    15647 Braintree Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /30

    $664,075 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14744 Field Daisy Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Harvest at Ovation

    14744 Field Daisy Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $1,122,346 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14378 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,333

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    14378 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $629,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17149 Beachgrass Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Lake Star at Ovation - Avenue Collection

    17149 Beachgrass Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $774,990 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9432 Emerald Berry Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,601

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    9432 Emerald Berry Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $687,200 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18076 Cider Mill Ln, Horizon West, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $667,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    18076 Cider Mill Ln, Horizon West, FL 34787
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9422 Jaywood Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,908

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Best CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    9422 Jaywood Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /18

    $569,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12457 Clear Sapphire Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Osprey Ranch - 32'/40' Single Family

    12457 Clear Sapphire Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7201 Halton Ct, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,236

    Last Listing Agent Shawn McCormick ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    7201 Halton Ct, Windermere, FL 34786
  • 11187 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787

    $814,566 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11187 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,000

    D.R. Horton Waterleigh

    11187 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15060 Brodie Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,927

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Gonzalez, Pa HORIZON WEST REALTY

    15060 Brodie Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • 18037 Millhouse Way, Horizon West, FL 34787

    $869,800 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    18037 Millhouse Way, Horizon West, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,000

    D.R. Horton Waterleigh

    18037 Millhouse Way, Horizon West, FL 34787
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Feb 14, 2026

    17562 Northlake Grove Dr, Oakland, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

17562 Northlake Grove Dr, Oakland, FL 34787
  • /2

    $567,699 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12821 Harvest Rain Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

    Taylor Morrison Harvest at Ovation

    12821 Harvest Rain Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $793,466 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11106 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

11106 Hollow Bay Dr, Clermont, FL 34787
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13272 Roxboro Rd, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,809

    Last Listing Agent Luciana Amorim Panajotti FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    13272 Roxboro Rd, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14924 Gaulberry Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,819

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    14924 Gaulberry Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9979 Schroeder Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,575

    Last Listing Agent Kerstin Crow LOKATION

    9979 Schroeder Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $912,140 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16365 Bright Leaf Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $695,000

16365 Bright Leaf Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7578 Purple Finch St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,852

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Leloudis LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    7578 Purple Finch St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16737 Harper Cove Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,926

    Last Listing Agent He Gao U S GLORY REALTY

    16737 Harper Cove Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    15031 Book Club Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,757

    Last Listing Agent Tabhata Tejero B&T REALTY AND MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC

    15031 Book Club Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7184 Enchanted Lake Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,372

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Briscoe ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    7184 Enchanted Lake Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /13

    $500,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5099 Railroad Vine Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,640

    5099 Railroad Vine Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /40

    $499,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15477 Hamlin Park Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,447

    Ashton Woods Parkview at Hamlin

    15477 Hamlin Park Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /3

    $488,555 Sold May 06, 2026

    17025 Haggerty Hollow Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Hamlin Meadows - Townhomes

    17025 Haggerty Hollow Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home