1,816

Recently Sold Horizon West, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,452,025 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17438 Glossy Pomelo Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,832

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    17438 Glossy Pomelo Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $722,022 Sold May 16, 2025

    13112 Dendy Way Unit 18, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    13112 Dendy Way Unit 18, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8742 European Fan Palm Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,254

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Ho MAY HO REALTY

    8742 European Fan Palm Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13550 Carroway St, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,941

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Diaz WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC

    13550 Carroway St, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9224 Legado Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,405

    Last Listing Agent Iluska Kruse ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC

    9224 Legado Dr, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9368 Bolshoi Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,408

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    9368 Bolshoi Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14838 Bahama Swallow Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,327

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Scotland, PA SERHANT

    14838 Bahama Swallow Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14706 Driftwater Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,816

    Last Listing Agent Irina Paul FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    14706 Driftwater Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $563,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15366 Sugar Citrus Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,119

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pantozzi ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC

    15366 Sugar Citrus Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12627 Salomon Cove Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,256

    Last Listing Agent Tennille Biggers KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    12627 Salomon Cove Dr, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16163 Pebble Bluff Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,021

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Carter CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    16163 Pebble Bluff Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15328 Burgtheater Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $437,996

15328 Burgtheater Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16564 Silversaw Palm Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,174

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    16564 Silversaw Palm Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $688,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7837 Bostonian Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,486

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Brandt KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    7837 Bostonian Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    15772 Murcott Harvest Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,519

    Last Listing Agent Any Alves WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    15772 Murcott Harvest Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /20

    $659,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17323 Beachgrass Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Lake Star at Ovation - Avenue Collection

    17323 Beachgrass Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12716 Langstaff Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,435

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wargo UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC

    12716 Langstaff Dr, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $531,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14208 Shocklach Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,383

    Last Listing Agent Jacky Liu YORK MILLS REALTY LLC

    14208 Shocklach Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $498,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4813 River Gem Ave, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,040

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hosmer RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    4813 River Gem Ave, Windermere, FL 34786
  • 17096 Haggerty Hollow Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $888,796 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    17096 Haggerty Hollow Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Hamlin Meadows - 40' Homesites

    17096 Haggerty Hollow Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $613,410 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    18219 Oliver Twist Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent He Gao U S GLORY REALTY

    18219 Oliver Twist Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11849 Cave Run Ave, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,333

    Last Listing Agent Any Alves WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    11849 Cave Run Ave, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8643 Bayview Crossing Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,515

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Winfrey IAD FLORIDA LLC

    8643 Bayview Crossing Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $564,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11834 Shine View Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    11834 Shine View Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $398,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8171 Graycliff Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,764

    Last Listing Agent Mike Daquino DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    8171 Graycliff Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /8

    $447,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18129 Cider Mill Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,000

    D.R. Horton Waterleigh - Townhomes

    18129 Cider Mill Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13322 Pontoon Rd, Oakland, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,317

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gregorie CLOCK TOWER REALTY

    13322 Pontoon Rd, Oakland, FL 34787
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6923 Pasturelands Place, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,127

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schott TEAMCONNECT REALTY LLC

    6923 Pasturelands Place, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /15

    $464,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15469 Bay Bridge St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    15469 Bay Bridge St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11012 Robert Frost Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,941

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Nunciaroni WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    11012 Robert Frost Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $497,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5969 Glory Bower Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,096

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Kinkela SERHANT

    5969 Glory Bower Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    16161 Parkwyn St, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,346

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Sosa EXP REALTY LLC

    16161 Parkwyn St, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    14633 Whittridge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,784

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Philippone INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC

    14633 Whittridge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /2

    $522,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    15657 Pelican Cay Dr, Oakland, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,811

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pribell ACRES INC

    15657 Pelican Cay Dr, Oakland, FL 34787
  • /10

    $470,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16539 Barbours Creek Way, Horizon West, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Waterleigh - Townhomes

    16539 Barbours Creek Way, Horizon West, FL 34787
  • /33

    $775,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13128 Faro Ct, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9,382 Days On Market

    13128 Faro Ct, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /13

    $550,885 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5106 Railroad Vine Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,600

    5106 Railroad Vine Aly, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /43

    $461,940 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5765 Citrus Park Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,443

    DRB Homes Parkview at Hamlin

    5765 Citrus Park Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /15

    $763,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15221 Blue Peacock Ln Unit 37292427, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,532

  • 16454 Silver Brook Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $538,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    16454 Silver Brook Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,448

    16454 Silver Brook Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home