$100,000
0 Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
- Land
- 33.7 Acres
- $2,967 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- 83 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Teri Reichert Listing by NNY Homes Inc
$100,000
0 Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teri Reichert Listing by NNY Homes Inc
$100,000
334 Dodge Ave, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,935
Last Listing Agent Darren Ashcroft Listing by North Star Real Estate & Prop Mgmt LLC-Carthage
$450,000
209 E Main St, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,067
Last Listing Agent William Elliott Listing by Motivated Realty
$435,000
308 Dodge Ave, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,522
Last Listing Agent Lorie O'Brien Listing by First Choice Real Estate
$235,000
14269 County Route 62, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,480
Last Listing Agent Ricky Gates Listing by eXp Realty
$90,000
23130 Bradford Dr, Dexter, NY 13634
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $90,965
Last Listing Agent Jeff Powell Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management
$180,000
13051 State Route 3, Sackets Harbor, NY 13685
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,488
Last Listing Agent Ryan Allen Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC
$82,500
18750 Waite Rd, Adams Center, NY 13606
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $154,348
$310,000
15432 County Route 62, Watertown, NY 13601