124

Houston County TN Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /28

    $221,000

    • Land
    • 85 Acres
    • $2,600 per Acre

    0 White Oak Rd Unit 17, Stewart, TN 37175

    Tract 17 of the White Oak Preserve offers 85± acres of scenic recreational and hunting land with established habitat improvements and excellent wildlife potential. The property includes food plots, a Banks blind, feeder, and a Spartan cellular camera, providing a ready-to-use setup for deer and turkey hunting. The varied terrain features rolling hills with pockets of steeper ground, creating

    Thomas Crutcher Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 White Oak Rd Unit 17, Stewart, TN 37175
  • /25

    $124,000

    • Land
    • 7.18 Acres
    • $17,270 per Acre

    1 Bud Parker Ln Unit 1, Erin, TN 37061

    Discover 7.18 acres on Lot 1 Bud Parker in Erin, TN, located in the county with no city taxes. This beautiful tract offers a scenic creek view and a designated camping or firepit area, perfect for enjoying the outdoors. The property features multiple potential building sites, giving you flexibility to design and build to suit your needs. Electricity and public water are available at the road, and

    Toniann Thompson Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    1 Bud Parker Ln Unit 1, Erin, TN 37061
  • /26

    $2,950,000

    0 Highway 49, Erin, TN 37061

    Multi-Generational Farm, the first time EVER on the market! Prepare to be amazed by this remarkable property, featuring approximately 322(+/-) acres situated along Highway 49 in Erin, Tennessee. Ideally located central to Dickson, Houston, and Montgomery Counties, this land offers the allure of country living while remaining just a short distance from vibrant towns that cater to all your

    R. Scott England E4 Real Estate Group, LLC

    0 Highway 49, Erin, TN 37061
  • /9

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    2995 Tennessee 231 Unit 1, Erin, TN 37061

    5 acre lot. Location is convenient to Erin, Waverly and McEwen. Water, electricity and internet are available at the road, making utility access simple for your future build. This lot has a 4 bedroom septic permit already in place for added convenience! Additional acreage is available for buyers looking for even more space.

    Rachel Gooden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2995 Tennessee 231 Unit 1, Erin, TN 37061

Showing Results 121 - 124, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home