7,295

Homes in ZIP Code 77002

Section Image
  • /39

    $205,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    300 St Joseph Pkwy Unit 109, Houston, TX 77002

    Live the lifestyle you've always wanted in this beautiful 1st-floor condo located in the heart of Midtown Houston. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers amazing views and abundant natural light throughout. The desirable split floorplan features a spacious open-concept living and dining area--perfect for entertaining or relaxing in comfort. The open kitchen showcases sleek countertops, updated

    Tina Whalen RE/MAX East

    300 St Joseph Pkwy Unit 109, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $2,332 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    777 Preston St Unit 14G, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2393/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2332/moLanding's apartments at Market Square Tower

    (832) 924-5567

    777 Preston St Unit 14G, Houston, TX 77002
  • /36

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    915 Franklin St Unit 5L, Houston, TX 77002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,343

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Cardona Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway

    915 Franklin St Unit 5L, Houston, TX 77002
    • /19

      Est $247,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Bagby St Unit 5408, Houston, TX 77002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2000 Bagby St Unit 5408, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Rodriguez Keller Williams Houston Central

  • /26

    $410,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    2000 Bagby St Unit 7414, Houston, TX 77002

    Experience elevated city living in this sophisticated 7th-floor residence at 2000 Bagby. Sunlit interiors, soaring ceilings, and expansive windows create a refined atmosphere with sweeping urban views. The sleek kitchen offers granite counters and a seamless flow into the open living area, ideal for intimate evenings or stylish entertaining. The 2nd-floor primary suite serves as a private

    Hope Sampson Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2000 Bagby St Unit 7414, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1711 Caroline St Unit 104, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1894/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1695/moLanding's apartments at 1711 Caroline are

    (832) 742-7697

    1711 Caroline St Unit 104, Houston, TX 77002
  • /22

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    112 Riley Ln, Houston, TX 77003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,144

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Romero Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    112 Riley Ln, Houston, TX 77003
    • /32

      Est $218,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Main St Unit 202, Houston, TX 77002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      705 Main St Unit 202, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Barzilla RE/MAX

  • /29

    $498,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    1107 Beall Landing Ct, Houston, TX 77002

    Located in the heart of Shady Acres within a gated community, this charming two story home features 3 bedrooms, a private study, and 2.5 bathrooms with timeless finishes. You'll find glistening hardwood floors all throughout the 1st floor, arched doorways, and crown molding that add warmth and character to the space. The kitchen is designed for both functionality and entertaining, featuring

    Tiffany Delgado Truss Real Estate, LLC

    1107 Beall Landing Ct, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1711 Caroline St Unit 311, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1900/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1700/moLanding's apartments at 1711 Caroline are

    (628) 300-3764

    1711 Caroline St Unit 311, Houston, TX 77002
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    115 Adam Ln, Houston, TX 77003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,429

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Singh JSingh Homes

    115 Adam Ln, Houston, TX 77003
    • /25

      Est $196,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Main St Unit 409, Houston, TX 77002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      705 Main St Unit 409, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Teare Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /40

    $159,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft

    2016 Main St Unit 2405, Houston, TX 77002

    Unique Downtown/Midtown Hi-Rise 1x1 with a view a spectacular view from the 24th floor. Tile throughout. Stainless appliances. Built in shelving and storage. Washer/Dryer included. Tub/Shower. HOA FEE INCLUDES: electricity, internet, cable, water, trash (you need a router). COMMUNITY: 24/7/365 courtesy staff, limited access, resident lounge, free coffee bar, pool, gym, 1 assgn parking space,

    Richard Vincent Homes Central Real Estate, Inc

    2016 Main St Unit 2405, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $4,364

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1111 Rusk St Unit SI ID1013539P, Houston, TX 77002

    The advertised rate of $4,364/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 6, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (346) 214-0782

    1111 Rusk St Unit SI ID1013539P, Houston, TX 77002
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1211 Caroline St Unit 906, Houston, TX 77002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,093

1211 Caroline St Unit 906, Houston, TX 77002
    • /47

      Est $198,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Main St Unit 317, Houston, TX 77002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      705 Main St Unit 317, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Scott Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /45

    $499,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    120 Pierce St, Houston, TX 77002

    Stunning 3-bed, 3.5-bath home in exclusive gated community. Open-concept floor plan, gourmet kitchen, high ceilings, wood flooring, and natural light. Private rooftop terrace with breathtaking downtown Houston views. Every bedroom with ensuite bath. Primary bath features quartz countertops and frameless shower. 2-car garage. Walking distance to nightlife and world-class dining. Great area next to

    Nhat Huynh Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    120 Pierce St, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $5,349 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    777 Preston St Unit 33D, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $5300/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $5349/moLanding's apartments at Market Square Tower

    (650) 761-9657

    777 Preston St Unit 33D, Houston, TX 77002
  • /31

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2000 Bagby St Unit 5426, Houston, TX 77002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,766

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Adams Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    2000 Bagby St Unit 5426, Houston, TX 77002
    • /22

      Est $177,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Main St Unit 408, Houston, TX 77002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      705 Main St Unit 408, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly D. Pachar Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

  • /15

    $149,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 519 Sq Ft

    705 Main St Unit 610, Houston, TX 77002

    Unique loft space in the heart of downtown featuring a private balcony! Located right on the metro line, the location is easy to access. This corner unit boasts windows all around to allow plenty of natural light into the space. A quick elevator ride to the sixth floor gets you above the hustle and bustle and offers a calm space to relax and entertain friends. Two common entertaining areas are

    Jay Schulz Zarco Properties, LLC

    705 Main St Unit 610, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $4,930 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    777 Preston St Unit 23D, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $4884/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $4930/moLanding's apartments at Market Square Tower

    (650) 758-0476

    777 Preston St Unit 23D, Houston, TX 77002
  • /24

    $279,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2000 Bagby St Unit 5432, Houston, TX 77002

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,159

    Last Listing Agent James Krueger Corcoran Prestige Realty

    2000 Bagby St Unit 5432, Houston, TX 77002
    • /19

      Est $203,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Main St Unit 404, Houston, TX 77002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      705 Main St Unit 404, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fain Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

  • /19

    $463,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    1211 Caroline St Unit 1503, Houston, TX 77002

    Welcome to Unit 1503 at The Marlowe, where modern design meets elevated city living. This impeccably maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features 10’ ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, and stunning northeast views. The chef’s kitchen offers a quartz waterfall island, Bosch stainless steel appliances, Bertazzoni gas range, and sleek Pedini cabinetry, complemented by hardwood floors and

    Kristina Houston Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    1211 Caroline St Unit 1503, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $3,780 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    777 Preston St Unit 15F, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $3816/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $3780/moLanding's apartments at Market Square Tower

    (832) 742-6517

    777 Preston St Unit 15F, Houston, TX 77002
  • /25

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2213 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,262

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mims KSP

    2213 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002
    • /18

      Est $441,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Main St Unit 1601, Houston, TX 77002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      914 Main St Unit 1601, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Stanfield Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

  • /38

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    2000 Bagby St Unit 2401, Houston, TX 77002

    This updated two-bedroom, two-bath residence is perfectly situated in the vibrant heart of Midtown, placing you just steps away from the city’s finest dining, shopping, and entertainment. What truly sets this home apart is the private two-car garage with direct access to the unit—a highly coveted feature that rarely becomes available. Inside, you’ll be welcomed by sophisticated

    Dana Johnson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2000 Bagby St Unit 2401, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $1,963 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    777 Preston St Unit 12I, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2027/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1963/moLanding's apartments at Market Square Tower

    (346) 701-4799

    777 Preston St Unit 12I, Houston, TX 77002
  • /34

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    914 Main St Unit 1207, Houston, TX 77002

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,029

914 Main St Unit 1207, Houston, TX 77002
    • /34

      Est $286,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Main St Unit 1010, Houston, TX 77002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      914 Main St Unit 1010, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

• /6

    $210,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    705 Main St Unit 205, Houston, TX 77002

    Everything you want with a downtown loft. Expansive windows for great light & great views overlooking Main & Capitol. Completely separate bedroom with custom closet organizer. This is not an efficiency. Spacious bath with beautiful finishes and large walk in shower. Hardwood floors, open layout with center island kitchen with granite counters, stainless steel appliances & sleek modern cabinetry.

    Robert Searcy Robert Searcy Properties

    705 Main St Unit 205, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $2,815 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1711 Caroline St Unit 318, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2815/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2815/moLanding's apartments at 1711 Caroline are

    (832) 925-4062

    1711 Caroline St Unit 318, Houston, TX 77002
  • /27

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    300 St Joseph Pkwy Unit 412, Houston, TX 77002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,804

    Last Listing Agent Allie Scheurich Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    300 St Joseph Pkwy Unit 412, Houston, TX 77002
    • /26

      Est $245,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Main St Unit 1005, Houston, TX 77002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      914 Main St Unit 1005, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Elias Cotton Properties

  • /18

    $169,900

    $43K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    2016 Main St Unit 1502, Houston, TX 77002

    ELEVATED CITY LIVING WITH DOUBLE THE LIGHT AND OUTDOOR SPACE! This stunning condo offers a rare and refreshing lifestyle, filled with natural light streaming in through expansive windows and enhanced by two private terraces that create a seamless indoor-outdoor flow. HOA FEE INCLUDES: electricity, internet, cable, water, trash. COMMUNITY: 24/7/365 security, manned entrance, resident lounge, free

    Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

    2016 Main St Unit 1502, Houston, TX 77002
  • /20

    $2,960 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1711 Caroline St Unit 412, Houston, TX 77002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2960/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2960/moLanding's apartments at 1711 Caroline are

    (832) 390-4231

    1711 Caroline St Unit 412, Houston, TX 77002
  • /37

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    915 Franklin St Unit 3G, Houston, TX 77002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,845

915 Franklin St Unit 3G, Houston, TX 77002
    • /34

      Est $584,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Main St Unit 1001, Houston, TX 77002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      711 Main St Unit 1001, Houston, TX 77002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home