7,315

Homes in ZIP Code 77014

Section Image
  • /18

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2662 Kiplands Way Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,966

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    2662 Kiplands Way Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /32

      Est $248,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Rushworth Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1430 Rushworth Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kingsley Osagie HomeSmart

  • /50

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13754 Lynx Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,831

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Esparza Keller Williams Memorial

    13754 Lynx Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /14

      Est $206,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Rushworth Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1523 Rushworth Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Murphy AGT Keller Williams Preferred

  • /41

    $179,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13943 Cantwell Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,619

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Saenz Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    13943 Cantwell Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /31

      Est $199,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      13714 Alon Ct, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13714 Alon Ct, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Marquez Zarco Properties, LLC

  • /22

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1731 Ridgebriar Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,048

    Last Listing Agent Tanisha Jones eXp Realty, LLC

    1731 Ridgebriar Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /47

      Est $238,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      13631 Sable Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13631 Sable Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

  • /50

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2519 Bradburn Hill Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,444

    Last Listing Agent vu le Intercontinental Properties

    2519 Bradburn Hill Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /21

      Est $186,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 W Peachfield Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4218 W Peachfield Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thai Klam Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13218 Mersmann Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,969

    Last Listing Agent Cody McMillian Niva Realty

    13218 Mersmann Ct, Houston, TX 77014
    • /41

      Est $265,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Bridledon Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4222 Bridledon Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Cantu The All Homes Realty Group

  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12303 Lariat Run Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,028

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Vargas Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    12303 Lariat Run Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /27

      Est $307,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      4254 Tasselwood Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4254 Tasselwood Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meune Manivong HomeSmart

  • /50

    $279,770 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    13706 Sablesprings Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,625

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Martinez Sanchez LPT Realty, LLC

    13706 Sablesprings Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /14

      Est $181,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      13611 N Terrace Creek Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13611 N Terrace Creek Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KayCee Ragland Orchard Brokerage

  • /21

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13735 Daehne Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,685

    Last Listing Agent Will Clark Clark Realty

    13735 Daehne Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /46

      Est $271,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      13759 Sablegrove Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13759 Sablegrove Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terin Varghese Rasha Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13914 Willowshire Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,806

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Jones-McClain JLA Realty

    13914 Willowshire Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /32

      Est $307,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Northvale Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4206 Northvale Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anh Ngo 5th Stream Realty

  • /43

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14326 Torrey Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,656

    Last Listing Agent Jay Thomas eXp Realty LLC

    14326 Torrey Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /20

      Est $279,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Northvale Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4239 Northvale Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bloor All City Real Estate

  • /32

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12511 Silver Cup, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,612

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    12511 Silver Cup, Houston, TX 77014
    • /36

      Est $276,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Chasewick Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4102 Chasewick Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Schroyer RE/MAX

  • /20

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12346 Misty Laurel Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,282

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stricklin REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    12346 Misty Laurel Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /38

      Est $363,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Northvale Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4243 Northvale Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $239,700 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1523 Clear Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,943

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

    1523 Clear Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /32

      Est $206,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      14420 Walters Rd Unit 41, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14420 Walters Rd Unit 41, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Fannin Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /40

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3359 Tenaha Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,165

    Last Listing Agent Neel Patel Cloud Team Realty, Inc

    3359 Tenaha Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /21

      Est $217,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Rushworth Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1531 Rushworth Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Leonard TC Global Commercial Real Estate

  • /50

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14403 Fairbuff Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,804

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Anuez Central Metro Realty

    14403 Fairbuff Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /10

      Est $238,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      13915 Dentwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13915 Dentwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esly Valdovinos RE/MAX

  • /23

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1631 Bonnyton Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,016

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Martinez Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    1631 Bonnyton Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /17

      Est $189,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 W Terrace Creek Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4215 W Terrace Creek Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

  • /26

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1334 Rushworth Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,361

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pham STAYCE N CO

    1334 Rushworth Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /6

      Est $287,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      12510 Silverstream Ct, Houston, TX 77014

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12510 Silverstream Ct, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $287,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      12515 Silverstream Ct, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12515 Silverstream Ct, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oneal Texada Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    • /27

      Est $207,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      15551 Kiplands Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15551 Kiplands Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $182,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Kiplands Ct, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2615 Kiplands Ct, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF